Championnats du Monde 2017 - Élite

Partie 4
Joueurs : 253 Top = 893  
Joueurs par série : 96 N1 69 N2 29 N3 30 N4 14 N5 14 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 51 à 100
  51 à 100
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
51 GAYE Arona   878 1A SN SN
52 DELOL Franck (V) 877 1B FR V17
52 GOICHON Assia (V) 877 2A FR H12
52 GRIMAL Rémi (E) 877 1B FR P05
52 HOUILLON Gauthier (J) 877 2A FR K09
52 PASQUINET Eric   877 1A FR M09
52 RUCHE Philippe   877 1B BE SAB
58 LOUBIERE Laurent   876 1A FR U16
59 LEJEUNE Michel   875 1A BE YOD
60 BURY Françoise (V) 874 1B BE SAB
60 CASTALAN Thierry   874 1A FR R14
60 CLOW Neil (E) 874 1B CH BLE
63 BARTHOLDI Nicolas   873 1B CH COT
63 COSTA Jean-Yves   873 1A FR I06
63 OYONE Jean-Gilles   873 2A MA CCC
63 YAZBECK Dany   873 2A LB LB
67 TOURNEDOUET Corentin (J) 872 2A FR VJ10
68 COURDIOUX Emmanuel (V) 871 2A FR L08
68 GUILLEMARD Sylvie   871 1A FR F25
70 ADJOVI François-Xavier   870 1A BJ BJ
70 HIERSO Daniel   870 1B FR Q10
70 SEIXAS Roberto (E) 870 2A CH AGA
73 BONI Ayodélé Hervé   869 1A BJ BJ
73 WALTENSPUEHL Henri   869 2B CH LEM
75 GINGRAS Marielle (V) 868 1A QC LAU
76 BOSSE Jean-Claude (V) 867 2A BE BRA
77 DURIEZ Henri   866 1A FR T15
78 DUMOULIN Laurent   865 1A BE YOD
79 CONSTANTIN Yvan   864 2A CH COT
79 CORBISIER Cécile   864 2A BE WAT
79 LEJEUNE Jean-Paul   864 2A BE YOD
82 BLONDEL Antoine (J) 863 3A FR H29
82 GRIMAL Jeannine (V) 863 2B FR W03
84 LAUZON Amélie   862 1B QC LAV
85 BA Daouda   861 3B MR MR
85 JEFFREDO Claudie (V) 861 2A FR H05
85 NDONGO OMGBA Etienne Rigobert   861 2A CM HSC
85 NIVET Philippe   861 1A FR P12
89 BERTHOD Alain   860 2A CH SIO
90 ALLAGNAT Raphaël (C) 858 4B FR WJ14
91 DESSOLIER Arnaud   857 1B FR P13
92 JANIN Mathieu (C) 853 4A FR R03
93 BULVESTRE Michel (D) 852 2B FR H02
93 JANS Andrée (D) 852 2B FR B11
95 REIFENBERG Jean (V) 851 2B BE WAT
96 ALDEGON Myriam   850 2B FR Q10
96 KOPP Marie-Laure (J) 850 4C FR A11
96 TROISFONTAINE Timothy (C) 850 5B BE QUA
99 MAQUAIRE Nicolas   847 1A FR G39
100 BOUDJENANE Rachid   846 3B FR U02