Championnats du Monde 2017 - Paires

Cumul 1-2
Joueurs : 185 Top = 1715  
Joueurs par série : 33 N1 30 N2 23 N3 34 N4 36 N5 23 N6 6 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 CHINCHOLLE Thierry / LOUBIERE Laurent   1715 1A FR U16
2 SYLLA Mactar / SYLLA N'Dongo Samba   1715 1A FR / SN U16 / DK
3 LEROY Fabien / MENG Kévin   1715 1A FR / CH G12 / BLE
4 BRUYERE Marc / TESSIER Samson   1715 1A FR H05 / S27
5 RUCHE Philippe / SANTI Romain   1715 1B BE / FR SAB / BRA
6 EGGERMONT Louis / FRAITEUR Paul   1715 1A BE BRA
7 BOVET David / MANIQUANT Franck   1715 1A CH / FR BLE / T03
8 BOHBOT Hervé / RICHARDS Nigel   1715 1B FR / NZ I04 / NZ
9 BOCCON Gérard / SINGER Pierre-Claude   1715 1A FR F04
10 EMIG Serge / VALOUR Benjamin   1715 1B FR G39
11 CASTALAN Thierry / DOUTE Fabien   1714 1A FR R14 / K06
12 DELAFONTAINE Hugo / GAYE Arona   1713 1A CH / SN BLE / SN
13 PIERRE Christian / VENNIN Eric   1712 1A BE SAB
14 LE FUR Dominique / ROQUES Didier   1712 1A FR T03
15 COUSTILLAS Christian / TACHET Alain   1712 1A FR V07 / V33
16 DELORE Guy / MAQUAIRE Nicolas (V) 1709 1A FR E07 / G39
17 ONILLON Michel / SPRINGER Robert (V) 1707 1B FR M43 / K05
18 CLAVIER Bernard / POLLET Guido   1706 2B FR / BE FRI / CIN
19 CHANSON Nicolas / DELANOE Sullivan (E) 1704 1A FR W03 / U18
20 BURY Françoise / NOEL Marc (V) 1699 1B BE SAB / CIN
21 GANDY Marie-Hélène / SAUVAGET Thomas   1699 2A FR M11 / M22
22 DUMOULIN Laurent / THOMAS Luc   1698 1A BE YOD / SAB
23 ADJOVI François-Xavier / CLOW Neil   1696 1A BJ / CH BJ / BLE
24 EZOR Kwasi / MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo   1695 2A BE / TG BRA / S
25 COSTA Jean-Yves / COSTE Denis   1693 1A FR I06
26 BEYEME Ambroise Willy / BITEGUE-BI-ONDZAGUE Dolrick   1693 2B GA G1
27 GARAND Louis / GINGRAS Marielle (V) 1692 2A QC LAU
28 FAYE Abdou / MARCZAK Régis (V) 1690 2A SN / FR CDE / K06
29 DAIGLE Jean / FORTIN Guillaume (V) 1689 1B QC OUT / BOU
30 HUOT Edouard / LACHKAR Jacques   1685 1B QC / FR OUT / T03
31 GRIMAL Rémi / PIRLET Vincent (E) 1685 1B FR / CH P05 / FRI
32 ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick / OYONE Jean-Gilles   1684 2A GA / MA G8 / CCC
33 CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste / RICOUR Stéphane   1683 1A FR / BE BLE / CIN
34 AUBRY Antonin / MALLEGOL Quentin (J) 1681 3A FR R09 / S27
35 AMET Christian / DELOL Franck (V) 1679 1A FR K19 / V17
36 HOUNSOU Roland / WHANNOU Séverin   1678 2B BJ / DZ BJ / DZ
37 ALABI Abib / ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu   1675 1A CI CSC / LOM
38 DELAFONTAINE Benoit / VALENTIN Simon   1674 1A CH / FR BLE / MJ09
39 POULAT Guylaine / POULAT Rémy   1672 3B FR L30
40 BLISSON Yves / HELDEWERDT Danièle   1672 1B FR O08
41 MADELA Gildas Ingrid / NTCHORERE NGOLEINE Alfred   1672 2A GA G1
42 JOLIN Armel / SEIXAS Roberto (E) 1672 2A QC / CH STB / AGA
43 BERTHOD Alain / ORHNIAL Jean-Marc   1672 2A CH / FR SIO / I07
44 GEREAU Jean-Pierre / JEFFREDO Claudie (D) 1663 2B FR V33 / H05
45 DOL Jean / GUILLEMARD Sylvie   1661 1B FR J17 / F25
46 ALDEGON Myriam / CLAIRON Isabelle   1655 2B FR Q10 / Q36
47 MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel / MPAGA RETENO Belphégore   1653 2A GA G1 / G8
48 BAYS Christine / YACOUBIAN Garen (V) 1651 3A CH / FR FRI / F05
49 ACCHIARDI Eric / BOUZINAC Rozenn   1650 3A FR N07
50 MOUILLON Baptiste / TOURNEDOUET Corentin (J) 1644 5A FR CJ03 / VJ10