Championnats du Monde 2017 - Paires

Cumul 1-2
Joueurs : 185 Top = 1715  
Joueurs par série : 33 N1 30 N2 23 N3 34 N4 36 N5 23 N6 6 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 51 à 100
  51 à 100
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
51 MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao / TCHENG Pierre   1644 3B TG / FR D17 / L30
52 GERMONT David / PERRON Luc   1643 2B QC LA7 / LCE
53 AKL Nour / YAZBECK Dany   1641 3A LB  
54 LEVAVASSEUR Laurence / LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane   1637 2B FR E20
55 BARBIER Simon / RICARD Yoann (E) 1634 2A FR MJ09 / F08
56 LE ROUX Fleur / QUESADA Christian (E) 1632 5C FR A10 / L26
57 GRELLET Bernard / JANS Andrée (D) 1632 1B FR M09 / B11
58 CITHERLET Yvan / TELLEY Dominique   1632 4A CH BAS / FRI
59 KHATCHADOURIAN Monique / WALTENSPUEHL Henri (V) 1627 6C CH ONE / LEM
60 BUDRY Philippe / CONSTANTIN Yvan (V) 1624 2A CH COT
61 CERF Gilbert / CERF Sophie (D) 1623 2A FR R06 / P12
62 DELAIVE Robert / NINANE Patrick (D) 1623 3A BE ASS / KAA
63 DEHAUT François / SCHAFFTER Barbara   1622 2A QC / CH LAU / SCR
64 CRESPIN Michel / REIFENBERG Jean (V) 1619 2B BE BOU / WAT
65 FOLLY Ekpe / LAWANI Lamidi   1619 3B TG TG
66 KLEYNEN Joseph / REISCH Pascal   1612 4A BE HYA
67 EXPOSITO Emmanuel / MATHIEU Nadine   1611 3B FR W03
68 COURDIOUX Emmanuel / VAUCHER Elisabeth (V) 1609 2A FR / CH L08 / LEM
69 CHAOUL Joséphine / CHECRI Christiane (D) 1609 2B LB  
70 FANTI Cathy / GUILLAUME Jean-François (V) 1609 4A CH SIO
71 ABDELLI Abdelkrim / BOUDJENANE Rachid   1608 2B DZ / FR ISC / U02
72 DESJARDINS Denis / LAUZON Amélie   1606 2A QC OUT / LAV
73 LOSAPIO Dominique / VERDAN Didier   1603 4D FR F19
74 FORTIN Dolores / TREMBLAY Jean-Simon   1598 3B QC CHA
75 COLIN Anne / COLLARD Michel   1595 4D BE BOU / CIN
76 ALLAGNAT Raphaël / JANIN Mathieu (C) 1593 4B FR WJ14 / R03
77 AUBRY Eliette / MOSBACH Alexis (J) 1591 4A FR R09 / PJ09
78 ANDRIEU Hugo / CLIGNY Antoine (P) 1586 5C FR I07 / T13
79 FOUAFOUA Dimitri / MINDA MAGOURA Crouz   1585 3A GA G8 / G1
80 HOUILLON Gauthier / LECLERC Lilian (J) 1582 2A FR K09 / RJ06
81 GRIMAL Manuella / PETIAUX Jean-Thierry   1582 3A FR P01 / OS20
82 COULOMBE Sylvain / GINGRAS Michèle   1582 3A QC SHR / BRO
83 HAINAUT Marie-Line / TOUSSAINT Alain   1578 3A BE GIB / SON
84 ALLAGNAT Alexis / GARCIA Noa (B) 1578 5A FR WJ14 / X04
85 CARREL Alexandre / ROLAZ Lydia   1576 2A CH BRO / YVE
86 BERNARD Erwan / BLONDEL Antoine (J) 1575 1B FR WJ14 / H29
87 LEURQUIN Eric / VANESCOTE Annie   1575 3A BE JAQ
88 PAGE Fabienne / VANOBBERGEN Robert   1574 4A CH / BE FRI / VEN
89 GELLET Alexandra / HENRIOT Sylvianne (E) 1573 5A CH BLE
90 KESTEMAN Jean-Marc / RAUCQ Christophe   1566 2A BE WAT
91 MARCA Marilena / REY-BELLET Michel   1565 4C CH AGA
92 GOBBO Germaine / KISSLING Marie-Josée (V) 1563 3B CH BOU
93 ARNAUD Patricia / LUTHI Liliane   1557 4A CH LAN
94 BRULET Eric / LAUTE Serge   1551 2A BE GIB
95 MOMBO Eryk Landry / NTCHANDY William   1549 3A GA G1
96 BOULANGER France / GUILLOT Jean-Claude (V) 1537 4B FR Q05
97 MENAGE Martine / PROVENCAL Janine   1533 5D MU MRU
98 EPPLE Nicole / PECLARD Jaqueline (V) 1532 4B CH CRO
99 FEGHALI Maria / KHOURY Nadine   1530 7 LB LB
100 ATALLAH Nagib / LEPOIVRE Jacques (V) 1528 4A FR H05 / V24