Championnats du Monde 2017 - Paires

Cumul 1-3
Joueurs : 185 Top = 2635  
Joueurs par série : 41 N1 36 N2 22 N3 38 N4 34 N5 9 N6 5 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 CHINCHOLLE Thierry / LOUBIERE Laurent   2635 1A FR U16
2 SYLLA Mactar / SYLLA N'Dongo Samba   2635 1A FR / SN U16 / DK
3 LEROY Fabien / MENG Kévin   2635 1A FR / CH G12 / BLE
4 BRUYERE Marc / TESSIER Samson   2635 1A FR H05 / S27
5 RUCHE Philippe / SANTI Romain   2635 1A BE / FR SAB / BRA
6 EGGERMONT Louis / FRAITEUR Paul   2635 1A BE BRA
7 BOVET David / MANIQUANT Franck   2635 1A CH / FR BLE / T03
8 BOHBOT Hervé / RICHARDS Nigel   2635 1A FR / NZ I04 / NZ
9 CASTALAN Thierry / DOUTE Fabien   2634 1A FR R14 / K06
10 DELAFONTAINE Hugo / GAYE Arona   2633 1A CH / SN BLE / SN
11 LE FUR Dominique / ROQUES Didier   2632 1A FR T03
12 PIERRE Christian / VENNIN Eric   2629 1A BE SAB
13 BOCCON Gérard / SINGER Pierre-Claude   2628 1A FR F04
14 EMIG Serge / VALOUR Benjamin   2628 1A FR G39
15 DELORE Guy / MAQUAIRE Nicolas   2626 1A FR E07 / G39
16 COUSTILLAS Christian / TACHET Alain   2625 1A FR V07 / V33
17 ONILLON Michel / SPRINGER Robert (V) 2622 1A FR M43 / K05
18 CHANSON Nicolas / DELANOE Sullivan   2619 1A FR W03 / U18
19 BURY Françoise / NOEL Marc (V) 2618 1A BE SAB / CIN
20 GANDY Marie-Hélène / SAUVAGET Thomas   2618 2A FR M11 / M22
21 ADJOVI François-Xavier / CLOW Neil   2616 1A BJ / CH BJ / BLE
22 DUMOULIN Laurent / THOMAS Luc   2615 1A BE YOD / SAB
23 AMET Christian / DELOL Franck (V) 2599 1A FR K19 / V17
24 FAYE Abdou / MARCZAK Régis   2598 1A SN / FR CDE / K06
25 CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste / RICOUR Stéphane   2598 1A FR / BE BLE / CIN
26 DAIGLE Jean / FORTIN Guillaume   2596 1A QC OUT / BOU
27 ALABI Abib / ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu   2595 1A CI CSC / LOM
28 HUOT Edouard / LACHKAR Jacques   2594 1B QC / FR OUT / T03
29 COSTA Jean-Yves / COSTE Denis   2593 1A FR I06
30 AUBRY Antonin / MALLEGOL Quentin (J) 2592 2A FR R09 / S27
31 DELAFONTAINE Benoit / VALENTIN Simon   2591 1A CH / FR BLE / MJ09
32 HOUNSOU Roland / WHANNOU Séverin   2590 1B BJ / DZ BJ / DZ
33 ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick / OYONE Jean-Gilles   2590 2A GA / MA G8 / CCC
34 GARAND Louis / GINGRAS Marielle (V) 2589 1A QC LAU
35 CLAVIER Bernard / POLLET Guido   2585 2A FR / BE FRI / CIN
36 POULAT Guylaine / POULAT Rémy   2583 1A FR L30
37 BLISSON Yves / HELDEWERDT Danièle   2580 1B FR O08
38 BEYEME Ambroise Willy / BITEGUE-BI-ONDZAGUE Dolrick   2578 2B GA G1
39 DOL Jean / GUILLEMARD Sylvie   2566 1A FR J17 / F25
40 MADELA Gildas Ingrid / NTCHORERE NGOLEINE Alfred   2566 2A GA G1
41 BERTHOD Alain / ORHNIAL Jean-Marc   2563 2A CH / FR SIO / I07
42 JOLIN Armel / SEIXAS Roberto (E) 2561 2A QC / CH STB / AGA
43 GEREAU Jean-Pierre / JEFFREDO Claudie (V) 2554 2A FR V33 / H05
44 MOUILLON Baptiste / TOURNEDOUET Corentin (J) 2551 2A FR CJ03 / VJ10
45 GERMONT David / PERRON Luc   2548 1B QC LA7 / LCE
46 AKL Nour / YAZBECK Dany   2548 2A LB  
47 MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel / MPAGA RETENO Belphégore   2547 2A GA G1 / G8
48 BAYS Christine / YACOUBIAN Garen (V) 2543 2A CH / FR FRI / F05
49 MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao / TCHENG Pierre   2543 3A TG / FR D17 / L30
50 EZOR Kwasi / MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo   2541 2A BE / TG BRA / S