Championnats du Monde 2017 - Paires

Cumul 1-4
Joueurs : 185 Top = 3482  
Joueurs par série : 41 N1 36 N2 22 N3 38 N4 34 N5 9 N6 5 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 BOHBOT Hervé / RICHARDS Nigel   3482 1A FR / NZ I04 / NZ
1 BOVET David / MANIQUANT Franck   3482 1A CH / FR BLE / T03
1 BRUYERE Marc / TESSIER Samson   3482 1A FR H05 / S27
1 CHINCHOLLE Thierry / LOUBIERE Laurent   3482 1A FR U16
1 EGGERMONT Louis / FRAITEUR Paul   3482 1A BE BRA
1 LEROY Fabien / MENG Kévin   3482 1A FR / CH G12 / BLE
1 RUCHE Philippe / SANTI Romain   3482 1A BE / FR SAB / BRA
8 CASTALAN Thierry / DOUTE Fabien   3481 1A FR R14 / K06
9 DELAFONTAINE Hugo / GAYE Arona   3480 1A CH / SN BLE / SN
9 SYLLA Mactar / SYLLA N'Dongo Samba   3480 1A FR / SN U16 / DK
11 LE FUR Dominique / ROQUES Didier   3479 1A FR T03
12 PIERRE Christian / VENNIN Eric   3476 1A BE SAB
13 EMIG Serge / VALOUR Benjamin   3475 1A FR G39
14 BOCCON Gérard / SINGER Pierre-Claude   3473 1A FR F04
14 DELORE Guy / MAQUAIRE Nicolas   3473 1A FR E07 / G39
16 COUSTILLAS Christian / TACHET Alain   3470 1A FR V07 / V33
17 ONILLON Michel / SPRINGER Robert (V) 3467 1A FR M43 / K05
18 BURY Françoise / NOEL Marc (V) 3465 1A BE SAB / CIN
19 CHANSON Nicolas / DELANOE Sullivan   3464 1A FR W03 / U18
20 GANDY Marie-Hélène / SAUVAGET Thomas   3463 2A FR M11 / M22
21 ADJOVI François-Xavier / CLOW Neil   3455 1A BJ / CH BJ / BLE
22 CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste / RICOUR Stéphane   3445 1A FR / BE BLE / CIN
23 DAIGLE Jean / FORTIN Guillaume   3443 1A QC OUT / BOU
24 ALABI Abib / ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu   3442 1A CI CSC / LOM
25 FAYE Abdou / MARCZAK Régis   3439 1A SN / FR CDE / K06
25 HUOT Edouard / LACHKAR Jacques   3439 1B QC / FR OUT / T03
27 DELAFONTAINE Benoit / VALENTIN Simon   3438 1A CH / FR BLE / MJ09
28 GARAND Louis / GINGRAS Marielle (V) 3436 1A QC LAU
29 AMET Christian / DELOL Franck (V) 3433 1A FR K19 / V17
30 AUBRY Antonin / MALLEGOL Quentin (J) 3415 2A FR R09 / S27
31 DOL Jean / GUILLEMARD Sylvie   3411 1A FR J17 / F25
31 MADELA Gildas Ingrid / NTCHORERE NGOLEINE Alfred   3411 2A GA G1
33 COSTA Jean-Yves / COSTE Denis   3390 1A FR I06
34 POULAT Guylaine / POULAT Rémy   3382 1A FR L30
35 MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao / TCHENG Pierre   3377 3A TG / FR D17 / L30
36 ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick / OYONE Jean-Gilles   3376 2A GA / MA G8 / CCC
37 DUMOULIN Laurent / THOMAS Luc   3368 1A BE YOD / SAB
38 ALDEGON Myriam / CLAIRON Isabelle   3364 2A FR Q10 / Q36
38 BAYS Christine / YACOUBIAN Garen (V) 3364 2A CH / FR FRI / F05
40 BARBIER Simon / RICARD Yoann   3363 2A FR MJ09 / F08
41 CLAVIER Bernard / POLLET Guido   3359 2A FR / BE FRI / CIN
42 BEYEME Ambroise Willy / BITEGUE-BI-ONDZAGUE Dolrick   3357 2B GA G1
43 HOUNSOU Roland / WHANNOU Séverin   3348 1B BJ / DZ BJ / DZ
44 GERMONT David / PERRON Luc   3344 1B QC LA7 / LCE
45 GEREAU Jean-Pierre / JEFFREDO Claudie (V) 3343 2A FR V33 / H05
46 GRIMAL Rémi / PIRLET Vincent   3339 1B FR / CH P05 / FRI
47 DESJARDINS Denis / LAUZON Amélie   3336 1B QC OUT / LAV
48 MOUILLON Baptiste / TOURNEDOUET Corentin (J) 3335 2A FR CJ03 / VJ10
49 CERF Gilbert / CERF Sophie   3329 2A FR R06 / P12
50 EZOR Kwasi / MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo   3327 2A BE / TG BRA / S