Championnats du Monde 2017 - Paires

Partie 1
Joueurs : 185 Top = 875  
Joueurs par série : 33 N1 30 N2 23 N3 34 N4 36 N5 23 N6 6 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 ALABI Abib / ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu   875 1A CI CSC / LOM
1 AMET Christian / DELOL Franck (V) 875 1A FR K19 / V17
1 BOCCON Gérard / SINGER Pierre-Claude   875 1A FR F04
1 BOHBOT Hervé / RICHARDS Nigel   875 1B FR / NZ I04 / NZ
1 BOVET David / MANIQUANT Franck   875 1A CH / FR BLE / T03
1 BRUYERE Marc / TESSIER Samson   875 1A FR H05 / S27
1 BURY Françoise / NOEL Marc (V) 875 1B BE SAB / CIN
1 CASTALAN Thierry / DOUTE Fabien   875 1A FR R14 / K06
1 CHANSON Nicolas / DELANOE Sullivan (E) 875 1A FR W03 / U18
1 CHINCHOLLE Thierry / LOUBIERE Laurent   875 1A FR U16
1 CLAVIER Bernard / POLLET Guido   875 2B FR / BE FRI / CIN
1 COSTA Jean-Yves / COSTE Denis   875 1A FR I06
1 DAIGLE Jean / FORTIN Guillaume (V) 875 1B QC OUT / BOU
1 EGGERMONT Louis / FRAITEUR Paul   875 1A BE BRA
1 EMIG Serge / VALOUR Benjamin   875 1B FR G39
1 GANDY Marie-Hélène / SAUVAGET Thomas   875 2A FR M11 / M22
1 GARAND Louis / GINGRAS Marielle (V) 875 2A QC LAU
1 LE FUR Dominique / ROQUES Didier   875 1A FR T03
1 LEROY Fabien / MENG Kévin   875 1A FR / CH G12 / BLE
1 RUCHE Philippe / SANTI Romain   875 1B BE / FR SAB / BRA
1 SYLLA Mactar / SYLLA N'Dongo Samba   875 1A FR / SN U16 / DK
22 COUSTILLAS Christian / TACHET Alain   873 1A FR V07 / V33
22 DELAFONTAINE Hugo / GAYE Arona   873 1A CH / SN BLE / SN
22 DELORE Guy / MAQUAIRE Nicolas (V) 873 1A FR E07 / G39
25 FAYE Abdou / MARCZAK Régis (V) 872 2A SN / FR CDE / K06
25 HUOT Edouard / LACHKAR Jacques   872 1B QC / FR OUT / T03
25 PIERRE Christian / VENNIN Eric   872 1A BE SAB
28 CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste / RICOUR Stéphane   871 1A FR / BE BLE / CIN
28 DELAFONTAINE Benoit / VALENTIN Simon   871 1A CH / FR BLE / MJ09
28 ONILLON Michel / SPRINGER Robert (V) 871 1B FR M43 / K05
31 ADJOVI François-Xavier / CLOW Neil   866 1A BJ / CH BJ / BLE
31 EZOR Kwasi / MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo   866 2A BE / TG BRA / S
31 MOUILLON Baptiste / TOURNEDOUET Corentin (J) 866 5A FR CJ03 / VJ10
34 AUBRY Antonin / MALLEGOL Quentin (J) 864 3A FR R09 / S27
35 DOL Jean / GUILLEMARD Sylvie   863 1B FR J17 / F25
35 HOUILLON Gauthier / LECLERC Lilian (J) 863 2A FR K09 / RJ06
37 FOLLY Ekpe / LAWANI Lamidi   861 3B TG TG
37 MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao / TCHENG Pierre   861 3B TG / FR D17 / L30
39 BARBIER Simon / RICARD Yoann (E) 860 2A FR MJ09 / F08
39 BEYEME Ambroise Willy / BITEGUE-BI-ONDZAGUE Dolrick   860 2B GA G1
39 GRELLET Bernard / JANS Andrée (D) 860 1B FR M09 / B11
39 GRIMAL Rémi / PIRLET Vincent (E) 860 1B FR / CH P05 / FRI
39 HOUNSOU Roland / WHANNOU Séverin   860 2B BJ / DZ BJ / DZ
39 JOLIN Armel / SEIXAS Roberto (E) 860 2A QC / CH STB / AGA
39 MADELA Gildas Ingrid / NTCHORERE NGOLEINE Alfred   860 2A GA G1
46 DUMOULIN Laurent / THOMAS Luc   858 1A BE YOD / SAB
47 ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick / OYONE Jean-Gilles   856 2A GA / MA G8 / CCC
48 BERTHOD Alain / ORHNIAL Jean-Marc   854 2A CH / FR SIO / I07
48 DEHAUT François / SCHAFFTER Barbara   854 2A QC / CH LAU / SCR
48 GELLET Alexandra / HENRIOT Sylvianne (E) 854 5A CH BLE