Championnats du Monde 2017 - Paires

Partie 2
Joueurs : 185 Top = 840  
Joueurs par série : 33 N1 30 N2 23 N3 34 N4 36 N5 23 N6 6 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 BOCCON Gérard / SINGER Pierre-Claude   840 1A FR F04
1 BOHBOT Hervé / RICHARDS Nigel   840 1B FR / NZ I04 / NZ
1 BOVET David / MANIQUANT Franck   840 1A CH / FR BLE / T03
1 BRUYERE Marc / TESSIER Samson   840 1A FR H05 / S27
1 CHINCHOLLE Thierry / LOUBIERE Laurent   840 1A FR U16
1 DELAFONTAINE Hugo / GAYE Arona   840 1A CH / SN BLE / SN
1 DUMOULIN Laurent / THOMAS Luc   840 1A BE YOD / SAB
1 EGGERMONT Louis / FRAITEUR Paul   840 1A BE BRA
1 EMIG Serge / VALOUR Benjamin   840 1B FR G39
1 LEROY Fabien / MENG Kévin   840 1A FR / CH G12 / BLE
1 PIERRE Christian / VENNIN Eric   840 1A BE SAB
1 RUCHE Philippe / SANTI Romain   840 1B BE / FR SAB / BRA
1 SYLLA Mactar / SYLLA N'Dongo Samba   840 1A FR / SN U16 / DK
14 CASTALAN Thierry / DOUTE Fabien   839 1A FR R14 / K06
14 COUSTILLAS Christian / TACHET Alain   839 1A FR V07 / V33
16 LE FUR Dominique / ROQUES Didier   837 1A FR T03
17 DELORE Guy / MAQUAIRE Nicolas (V) 836 1A FR E07 / G39
17 ONILLON Michel / SPRINGER Robert (V) 836 1B FR M43 / K05
19 BEYEME Ambroise Willy / BITEGUE-BI-ONDZAGUE Dolrick   833 2B GA G1
20 CLAVIER Bernard / POLLET Guido   831 2B FR / BE FRI / CIN
21 ADJOVI François-Xavier / CLOW Neil   830 1A BJ / CH BJ / BLE
22 CHANSON Nicolas / DELANOE Sullivan (E) 829 1A FR W03 / U18
22 EZOR Kwasi / MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo   829 2A BE / TG BRA / S
24 ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick / OYONE Jean-Gilles   828 2A GA / MA G8 / CCC
25 BLISSON Yves / HELDEWERDT Danièle   826 1B FR O08
26 GRIMAL Rémi / PIRLET Vincent (E) 825 1B FR / CH P05 / FRI
26 POULAT Guylaine / POULAT Rémy   825 3B FR L30
28 BURY Françoise / NOEL Marc (V) 824 1B BE SAB / CIN
28 GANDY Marie-Hélène / SAUVAGET Thomas   824 2A FR M11 / M22
30 BAYS Christine / YACOUBIAN Garen (V) 820 3A CH / FR FRI / F05
31 BERTHOD Alain / ORHNIAL Jean-Marc   818 2A CH / FR SIO / I07
31 COSTA Jean-Yves / COSTE Denis   818 1A FR I06
31 FAYE Abdou / MARCZAK Régis (V) 818 2A SN / FR CDE / K06
31 HOUNSOU Roland / WHANNOU Séverin   818 2B BJ / DZ BJ / DZ
35 AUBRY Antonin / MALLEGOL Quentin (J) 817 3A FR R09 / S27
35 GARAND Louis / GINGRAS Marielle (V) 817 2A QC LAU
37 DAIGLE Jean / FORTIN Guillaume (V) 814 1B QC OUT / BOU
38 HUOT Edouard / LACHKAR Jacques   813 1B QC / FR OUT / T03
39 CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste / RICOUR Stéphane   812 1A FR / BE BLE / CIN
39 JOLIN Armel / SEIXAS Roberto (E) 812 2A QC / CH STB / AGA
39 MADELA Gildas Ingrid / NTCHORERE NGOLEINE Alfred   812 2A GA G1
42 GEREAU Jean-Pierre / JEFFREDO Claudie (D) 811 2B FR V33 / H05
43 ACCHIARDI Eric / BOUZINAC Rozenn   808 3A FR N07
44 ALDEGON Myriam / CLAIRON Isabelle   805 2B FR Q10 / Q36
45 AMET Christian / DELOL Franck (V) 804 1A FR K19 / V17
45 FORTIN Dolores / TREMBLAY Jean-Simon   804 3B QC CHA
45 KESTEMAN Jean-Marc / RAUCQ Christophe   804 2A BE WAT
45 MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel / MPAGA RETENO Belphégore   804 2A GA G1 / G8
49 DELAFONTAINE Benoit / VALENTIN Simon   803 1A CH / FR BLE / MJ09
50 CITHERLET Yvan / TELLEY Dominique   802 4A CH BAS / FRI