Championnats du Monde 2017 - Paires

Partie 3
Joueurs : 185 Top = 920  
Joueurs par série : 41 N1 36 N2 22 N3 38 N4 34 N5 9 N6 5 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 ADJOVI François-Xavier / CLOW Neil   920 1A BJ / CH BJ / BLE
1 ALABI Abib / ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu   920 1A CI CSC / LOM
1 AMET Christian / DELOL Franck (V) 920 1A FR K19 / V17
1 BOHBOT Hervé / RICHARDS Nigel   920 1A FR / NZ I04 / NZ
1 BOVET David / MANIQUANT Franck   920 1A CH / FR BLE / T03
1 BRUYERE Marc / TESSIER Samson   920 1A FR H05 / S27
1 CASTALAN Thierry / DOUTE Fabien   920 1A FR R14 / K06
1 CHINCHOLLE Thierry / LOUBIERE Laurent   920 1A FR U16
1 DELAFONTAINE Hugo / GAYE Arona   920 1A CH / SN BLE / SN
1 EGGERMONT Louis / FRAITEUR Paul   920 1A BE BRA
1 LE FUR Dominique / ROQUES Didier   920 1A FR T03
1 LEROY Fabien / MENG Kévin   920 1A FR / CH G12 / BLE
1 RUCHE Philippe / SANTI Romain   920 1A BE / FR SAB / BRA
1 SYLLA Mactar / SYLLA N'Dongo Samba   920 1A FR / SN U16 / DK
15 BURY Françoise / NOEL Marc (V) 919 1A BE SAB / CIN
15 GANDY Marie-Hélène / SAUVAGET Thomas   919 2A FR M11 / M22
17 DELAFONTAINE Benoit / VALENTIN Simon   917 1A CH / FR BLE / MJ09
17 DELORE Guy / MAQUAIRE Nicolas   917 1A FR E07 / G39
17 DUMOULIN Laurent / THOMAS Luc   917 1A BE YOD / SAB
17 PIERRE Christian / VENNIN Eric   917 1A BE SAB
21 CHANSON Nicolas / DELANOE Sullivan   915 1A FR W03 / U18
21 CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste / RICOUR Stéphane   915 1A FR / BE BLE / CIN
21 ONILLON Michel / SPRINGER Robert (V) 915 1A FR M43 / K05
24 BOCCON Gérard / SINGER Pierre-Claude   913 1A FR F04
24 BUDRY Philippe / CONSTANTIN Yvan   913 2A CH COT
24 COUSTILLAS Christian / TACHET Alain   913 1A FR V07 / V33
24 EMIG Serge / VALOUR Benjamin   913 1A FR G39
28 HOUNSOU Roland / WHANNOU Séverin   912 1B BJ / DZ BJ / DZ
29 AUBRY Antonin / MALLEGOL Quentin (J) 911 2A FR R09 / S27
29 POULAT Guylaine / POULAT Rémy   911 1A FR L30
31 HUOT Edouard / LACHKAR Jacques   909 1B QC / FR OUT / T03
32 BLISSON Yves / HELDEWERDT Danièle   908 1B FR O08
32 CERF Gilbert / CERF Sophie   908 2A FR R06 / P12
32 FAYE Abdou / MARCZAK Régis   908 1A SN / FR CDE / K06
35 AKL Nour / YAZBECK Dany   907 2A LB  
35 DAIGLE Jean / FORTIN Guillaume   907 1A QC OUT / BOU
35 DESJARDINS Denis / LAUZON Amélie   907 1B QC OUT / LAV
35 MOUILLON Baptiste / TOURNEDOUET Corentin (J) 907 2A FR CJ03 / VJ10
39 HAINAUT Marie-Line / TOUSSAINT Alain   906 2B BE GIB / SON
39 ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick / OYONE Jean-Gilles   906 2A GA / MA G8 / CCC
41 DOL Jean / GUILLEMARD Sylvie   905 1A FR J17 / F25
41 GERMONT David / PERRON Luc   905 1B QC LA7 / LCE
41 GRELLET Bernard / JANS Andrée (D) 905 1B FR M09 / B11
44 COSTA Jean-Yves / COSTE Denis   900 1A FR I06
45 BERNARD Erwan / BLONDEL Antoine (J) 899 1B FR WJ14 / H29
45 MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao / TCHENG Pierre   899 3A TG / FR D17 / L30
47 BARBIER Simon / RICARD Yoann   897 2A FR MJ09 / F08
47 GARAND Louis / GINGRAS Marielle (V) 897 1A QC LAU
49 PAGE Fabienne / VANOBBERGEN Robert   896 2A CH / BE FRI / VEN
50 MADELA Gildas Ingrid / NTCHORERE NGOLEINE Alfred   894 2A GA G1