Championnats du Monde 2017 - Paires

Partie 4
Joueurs : 185 Top = 847  
Joueurs par série : 41 N1 36 N2 22 N3 38 N4 34 N5 9 N6 5 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 ALABI Abib / ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu   847 1A CI CSC / LOM
1 BOHBOT Hervé / RICHARDS Nigel   847 1A FR / NZ I04 / NZ
1 BOVET David / MANIQUANT Franck   847 1A CH / FR BLE / T03
1 BRUYERE Marc / TESSIER Samson   847 1A FR H05 / S27
1 BURY Françoise / NOEL Marc (V) 847 1A BE SAB / CIN
1 CASTALAN Thierry / DOUTE Fabien   847 1A FR R14 / K06
1 CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste / RICOUR Stéphane   847 1A FR / BE BLE / CIN
1 CHINCHOLLE Thierry / LOUBIERE Laurent   847 1A FR U16
1 DAIGLE Jean / FORTIN Guillaume   847 1A QC OUT / BOU
1 DELAFONTAINE Benoit / VALENTIN Simon   847 1A CH / FR BLE / MJ09
1 DELAFONTAINE Hugo / GAYE Arona   847 1A CH / SN BLE / SN
1 DELORE Guy / MAQUAIRE Nicolas   847 1A FR E07 / G39
1 EGGERMONT Louis / FRAITEUR Paul   847 1A BE BRA
1 EMIG Serge / VALOUR Benjamin   847 1A FR G39
1 GARAND Louis / GINGRAS Marielle (V) 847 1A QC LAU
1 LE FUR Dominique / ROQUES Didier   847 1A FR T03
1 LEROY Fabien / MENG Kévin   847 1A FR / CH G12 / BLE
1 PIERRE Christian / VENNIN Eric   847 1A BE SAB
1 RUCHE Philippe / SANTI Romain   847 1A BE / FR SAB / BRA
20 BERNARD Erwan / BLONDEL Antoine (J) 845 1B FR WJ14 / H29
20 BOCCON Gérard / SINGER Pierre-Claude   845 1A FR F04
20 CHANSON Nicolas / DELANOE Sullivan   845 1A FR W03 / U18
20 COUSTILLAS Christian / TACHET Alain   845 1A FR V07 / V33
20 DOL Jean / GUILLEMARD Sylvie   845 1A FR J17 / F25
20 GANDY Marie-Hélène / SAUVAGET Thomas   845 2A FR M11 / M22
20 HUOT Edouard / LACHKAR Jacques   845 1B QC / FR OUT / T03
20 KESTEMAN Jean-Marc / RAUCQ Christophe   845 1A BE WAT
20 MADELA Gildas Ingrid / NTCHORERE NGOLEINE Alfred   845 2A GA G1
20 ONILLON Michel / SPRINGER Robert (V) 845 1A FR M43 / K05
20 SYLLA Mactar / SYLLA N'Dongo Samba   845 1A FR / SN U16 / DK
31 FAYE Abdou / MARCZAK Régis   841 1A SN / FR CDE / K06
32 ADJOVI François-Xavier / CLOW Neil   839 1A BJ / CH BJ / BLE
33 AMET Christian / DELOL Franck (V) 834 1A FR K19 / V17
33 MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao / TCHENG Pierre   834 3A TG / FR D17 / L30
35 ALDEGON Myriam / CLAIRON Isabelle   833 2A FR Q10 / Q36
35 BA Daouda / KLEIB Ahmed Mahmoud   833 3B MR MR
35 KLEYNEN Joseph / REISCH Pascal   833 2A BE HYA
38 BARBIER Simon / RICARD Yoann   832 2A FR MJ09 / F08
39 AUBRY Antonin / MALLEGOL Quentin (J) 823 2A FR R09 / S27
39 DESJARDINS Denis / LAUZON Amélie   823 1B QC OUT / LAV
41 BAYS Christine / YACOUBIAN Garen (V) 821 2A CH / FR FRI / F05
42 GRIMAL Rémi / PIRLET Vincent   819 1B FR / CH P05 / FRI
43 BEAUFORT Nicolas / LODAY Yoann (C) 813 4D FR DJ22 / HI03
43 LEVAVASSEUR Laurence / LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane   813 2B FR E20
45 PAGE Fabienne / VANOBBERGEN Robert   811 2A CH / BE FRI / VEN
46 CHAOUL Joséphine / CHECRI Christiane (V) 809 2B LB  
47 DELAIVE Robert / NINANE Patrick   808 3A BE ASS / KAA
48 ABDELLI Abdelkrim / BOUDJENANE Rachid   805 2B DZ / FR ISC / U02
48 COURDIOUX Emmanuel / VAUCHER Elisabeth (V) 805 2A FR / CH L08 / LEM
50 POULAT Guylaine / POULAT Rémy   799 1A FR L30