Place (Table) |
Joueur | Négatif |
1 (table 1). | RICHARDS Nigel | Top |
1. (table 2). | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | Top |
1. (table 3). | SANTI Romain | Top |
1. (table 4). | EGGERMONT Louis | Top |
1. (table 6). | DESJARDINS Francis | Top |
1. (table 7). | MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo | Top |
1. (table 8). | ABDELLI Abdelkrim | Top |
1. (table 10). | TESSIER Samson | Top |
1. (table 11). | BOULIANNE Germain | Top |
1. (table 12). | SYLLA N'Dongo Samba | Top |
1. (table 13). | BOVET David | Top |
1. (table 14). | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | Top |
1. (table 15). | SYLLA Mactar | Top |
1. (table 16). | BRUYERE Marc | Top |
1. (table 17). | LE FUR Dominique | Top |
1. (table 18). | LEVY Florian | Top |
1. (table 20). | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | Top |
1. (table 23). | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | Top |
1. (table 24). | LAMA Eugène | Top |
1. (table 25). | RIVALAN Emmanuel | Top |
1. (table 27). | CARO Bernard | Top |
1. (table 29). | ROQUES Didier | Top |
1. (table 30). | VALENTIN Simon | Top |
1. (table 32). | MULONDA Arnaud | Top |
1. (table 33). | DELANOE Sullivan | Top |
1. (table 34). | ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu | Top |
1. (table 35). | COUSTILLAS Christian | Top |
1. (table 36). | CONTROU Joan | Top |
1. (table 37). | DE BRUYNE Guy | Top |
1. (table 38). | RUCHE Philippe | Top |
1. (table 39). | THOMAS Luc | Top |
1. (table 41). | BARTHOLDI Nicolas | Top |
1. (table 42). | AYMON Christiane | Top |
1. (table 44). | ALABI Abib | Top |
1. (table 45). | JEMPF Luc | Top |
1. (table 46). | RAUCQ Christophe | Top |
1. (table 47). | BERNARDIN Olivier | Top |
1. (table 49). | GUIZARD Jean-Michel | Top |
1. (table 50). | BOHBOT Hervé | Top |
1. (table 52). | RICOUR Stéphane | Top |
1. (table 55). | DAIGLE Jean | Top |
1. (table 56). | THOMAS Nicolas | Top |
1. (table 57). | TOURNEDOUET Corentin | Top |
1. (table 58). | NOEL Marc | Top |
1. (table 59). | LEJEUNE Michel | Top |
1. (table 60). | BLISSON Yves | Top |
1. (table 61). | GRIMAL Rémi | Top |
1. (table 64). | HÉBERT Mario | Top |
1. (table 65). | MALLEGOL Quentin | Top |
1. (table 67). | BURY Françoise | Top |
1. (table 71). | ONILLON Michel | Top |
1. (table 72). | LAMOUR Yves | Top |
1. (table 75). | JEFFREDO Claudie | Top |
1. (table 77). | ROYER Luce | Top |
1. (table 81). | KESTEMAN Jean-Marc | Top |
1. (table 82). | SEIXAS Roberto | Top |
1. (table 85). | GARAND Louis | Top |
1. (table 86). | REISCH Pascal | Top |
1. (table 95). | HUOT Edouard | Top |
1. (table 97). | POLLET Guido | Top |
1. (table 102). | DE LONGREE Alain | Top |
1. (table 103). | GONIN Clara | Top |
1. (table 106). | CLAIRON Isabelle | Top |
1. (table 108). | ALDEGON Myriam | Top |
1. (table 109). | BRIAND Yvan | Top |
1. (table 111). | CRESPIN Michel | Top |
1. (table 113). | BLONDEL Antoine | Top |
1. (table 120). | MPAKA Thierry | Top |
1. (table 121). | AUBRY Antonin | Top |
1. (table 123). | JANIN Mathieu | Top |
1. (table 126). | SCHAFFTER Barbara | Top |
1. (table 127). | COLLARD Michel | Top |
1. (table 134). | LEDUC Étienne | Top |
1. (table 142). | MICHIELS Logan | Top |
1. (table 153). | LAPOINTE Fabien | Top |
76 (table 70). | PUCHEAULT Michel | -1 |
76. (table 83). | EVRARD Francis | -1 |
76. (table 84). | MPAGA RETENO Belphégore | -1 |
76. (table 143). | KLUVI Kangni | -1 |
80 (table 62). | SAMPOUX Valentin | -2 |
80. (table 92). | VIVERET Bernard | -2 |
80. (table 100). | BARNABÉ Réjean | -2 |
80. (table 107). | LACHANCE Jean-François | -2 |
80. (table 124). | MACBETH Monique | -2 |
80. (table 138). | FORTIN Dolorès | -2 |
86 (table 66). | DELOL Franck | -3 |
86. (table 88). | BAUMANN Alain | -3 |
88 (table 73). | PERRON Luc | -4 |
88. (table 76). | NGUYEN Pierre Q.T. | -4 |
90 (table 5). | DELAFONTAINE Benoit | -5 |
90. (table 40). | GUILLEMARD Sylvie | -5 |
90. (table 43). | GINGRAS Marielle | -5 |
90. (table 48). | BRENEZ Yves | -5 |
90. (table 68). | ROUSSEAU Antoine | -5 |
90. (table 74). | BERNARD Erwan | -5 |
90. (table 94). | CONSTANTIN Yvan | -5 |
90. (table 96). | NDONGO OMGBA Etienne Rigobert | -5 |
90. (table 99). | DEHAUT François | -5 |
90. (table 101). | FONTAINE Francis | -5 |
90. (table 116). | GENDREY Alain | -5 |
90. (table 132). | FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise | -5 |
90. (table 145). | AUBRY Eliette | -5 |
90. (table 146). | GUEREL Jérôme | -5 |
90. (table 165). | ANDRIEU Hugo | -5 |
105 (table 53). | ADJOVI François-Xavier | -6 |
105. (table 69). | PLANTE Gaétan | -6 |
105. (table 130). | MOSBACH Alexis | -6 |
108 (table 117). | MARSIGNY Françoise | -7 |
108. (table 141). | ROUSSEAU Cécile | -7 |
110 (table 105). | JEANNERET Patrice | -8 |
110. (table 147). | MAHEUX Louise | -8 |
112 (table 98). | DEGUIRE André | -9 |
113 (table 122). | BERNIER Pauline | -10 |
113. (table 160). | BOHBOT Téodora | -10 |
113. (table 163). | LECOINTRE Quentin | -10 |
116 (table 129). | CLOUTIER Bernard | -11 |
117 (table 149). | DROUIN France | -12 |
117. (table 150). | EAST Laurette | -12 |
119 (table 136). | AMIREAULT Gérard | -14 |
120 (table 104). | DESSARD Guy | -15 |
121 (table 54). | SPRINGER Robert | -32 |
122 (table 31). | BÉDARD François | -33 |
123 (table 194). | AYISSI EYEBE Guy | -45 |
124 (table 118). | PARENT Michèle | -46 |
125 (table 63). | DIOKH Amar | -52 |
125. (table 90). | MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel | -52 |
125. (table 110). | BENHACINE Lahbib | -52 |
125. (table 112). | LARMINIER Laurent | -52 |
125. (table 144). | CLIGNY Antoine | -52 |
125. (table 152). | ALLAGNAT Alexis | -52 |
125. (table 156). | TROISFONTAINE Timothy | -52 |
125. (table 158). | BEAUFORT Nicolas | -52 |
125. (table 167). | GUY Tiffany | -52 |
125. (table 169). | LODAY Yoann | -52 |
125. (table 171). | GUEREL Stéphane | -52 |
125. (table 173). | SCYBOZ Florian | -52 |
125. (table 192). | BERGERON Pierre | -52 |
138 (table 125). | CAUCHON Gérard | -54 |
138. (table 128). | DESJARDINS Monique | -54 |
138. (table 154). | GAUVIN Serge | -54 |
138. (table 161). | BLANCHETTE Gaétan | -54 |
138. (table 174). | FLAO Nino | -54 |
143 (table 159). | DUBUS Pierrick | -55 |
144 (table 114). | ALLAGNAT Raphaël | -57 |
144. (table 177). | THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya | -57 |
146 (table 133). | BLAIN Josée | -59 |
146. (table 172). | SARSAR Ouarda | -59 |
148 (table 151). | ROY Ginette | -61 |
148. (table 175). | CÔTÉ Benjamin | -61 |
150 (table 183). | HUBERT Vincent | -68 |
151 (table 186). | LIAUDAT Jeanne | -70 |
152 (table 9). | LACHAUD Jean-François | -72 |
152. (table 19). | FONTAS Fabien | -72 |
152. (table 21). | MENG Kévin | -72 |
152. (table 26). | FORTIN Guillaume | -72 |
152. (table 51). | TACHET Alain | -72 |
157 (table 28). | GAYE Arona | -74 |
157. (table 78). | ARCHAMBAULT Jean | -74 |
157. (table 79). | FORTIN Florent | -74 |
157. (table 89). | FAYE Abdou | -74 |
157. (table 91). | HOUILLON Gauthier | -74 |
157. (table 93). | ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick | -74 |
157. (table 140). | GINGRAS Michèle | -74 |
157. (table 170). | BAGUE Nicolas | -74 |
165 (table 87). | OYONE Jean-Gilles | -76 |
165. (table 148). | GUIRAUD Philippe | -76 |
167 (table 80). | HUBERT Jean-Michel | -77 |
167. (table 157). | THÉRIAULT Odile | -77 |
169 (table 135). | SIMON Johanny | -79 |
170 (table 178). | PISTORIUS Sumac | -81 |
171 (table 181). | HUBERT Marion | -84 |
172 (table 168). | BLONDEL Augustin | -86 |
173 (table 131). | MOUILLON Baptiste | -97 |
174 (table 179). | GENOUD Hugo | -101 |
175 (table 180). | PYTHON Noé | -102 |
176 (table 155). | DEMEY Guy | -104 |
177 (table 176). | GUERIN Lara | -106 |
178 (table 139). | TREMBLAY Jean-Simon | -109 |
179 (table 187). | CONSTANTIN Olivier | -116 |
180 (table 162). | YERLY Enzo | -124 |
181 (table 191). | CLOUTIER Félix | -127 |
182 (table 115). | GERMONT David | -129 |
182. (table 137). | TERCIER Grégoire | -129 |
184 (table 184). | SUDAN Raphaël | -135 |
185 (table 188). | HUBERT Romain | -138 |
186 (table 182). | HUBERT Emmanuel | -146 |
187 (table 189). | KESTEMAN Flore | -151 |
188 (table 166). | EL BERMILE Myriam | -154 |
189 (table 185). | KESTEMAN Ismaël | -157 |
190 (table 190). | IOUNOUSSE Maryam | -182 |