Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 1

14. AL+CMHIUrejouer REJOUER

Top: CHAUME, B10, 36 - Score = 36

Détail des négatifs du coup 14 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
4TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6BOVET DavidTop1A 
7EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
9BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
10LAMA EugèneTop1A 
11FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
12CARO BernardTop1A 
13VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
14BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
15DELANOE SullivanTop1AAvertissement
16ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
17COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
18ROY NathalieTop7 
19THOMAS LucTop1A 
20PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
21GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
22BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
23RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
24ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
25SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
26DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
27THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
28TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
29NOEL MarcTop1B 
30BLISSON YvesTop1B 
31HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
32HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
33DELOL FranckTop1B 
34ROUSSEAU AntoineTop1B 
35PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
36LAROCHE IrèneTop4A 
37CHARRON PaulineTop4BAvertissement
39JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
40LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
41GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
42SEIXAS Roberto-42A 
43EVRARD FrancisTop2A 
44MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
45OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
46BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
47FAYE AbdouTop2A 
48HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
49GAGNON Maude-22A 
50MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
51DEHAUT FrançoisTop2A 
52GONIN ClaraTop2A 
53DESSARD GuyTop2A 
54SAUVAGET Thomas-22A 
55BOUET Jean-PascalTop2A 
56CLAIRON IsabelleTop2A 
57BLONDEL AntoineTop2B 
58YACOUBIAN GarenTop2B 
59LAFORGE MarleneTop2B 
60TRÉVILY AnnieTop2B 
61DOCQUIER DanielTop2B 
62PARENT MichèleTop2B 
63FORGUES Marie-AndréeTop2B 
64AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
65JANIN MathieuTop3A 
66PROVOST JeanTop3A 
67MACBETH MoniqueTop3A 
68CAUCHON GérardTop3A 
69NOËL Jean-Max-43A 
70TREMBLAY Robert-23A 
71SIMARD LineTop3B 
72MOUILLON BaptisteTop3B 
73PRINCE Louise-63B 
74FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-23B 
75LARAMÉE LyneTop3B 
76ABAUL AlineTop3B 
77NEPVEU JoanneTop3B 
78DESBIENS GisèleTop3B 
79MICHIELS LoganTop3B 
80TREMBLAY Marie-AndréeTop3B 
81GILBERT JeanineTop3B 
82BOUTIN AnnetteTop4A 
83BISSON FrancineTop4A 
84CLIGNY AntoineTop4A 
85COGGER DenisTop4A 
86AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
87GUEREL JérômeTop4A 
88VACHON ChristineTop4A 
89DUCHESNE SylvieTop4A 
90GUIRAUD PhilippeTop4A 
91DROLET NicoleTop4A 
92MUHLEMANN DorianeTop4A 
93BOULIANNE LiseTop4A 
94BASTIEN Pierre-24A 
95PROVENCHER GaétaneTop4A 
96EAST LauretteTop4A 
97GAGNÉ DanielleTop4A 
98DUQUETTE NicoleTop4A 
99BLANCHARD Ginette-24A 
100BERGERON Louise-24A 
101TRUDEL ChristianeTop4A 
102DUCHAMPS Jean-PierreTop4B 
103ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
104THÉRIAULT Flore-364BZéro
105FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-124B 
106ISKANDAR Josée-25B 
107THOMIAS Armel-24B 
108FRUTIG JulienTop4B 
109MOREL MarcelTop4B 
110TREMBLAY LietteTop4B 
111NEBLAI JocelyneTop4B 
112BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
113GRONDIN Ginette-24B 
114JOHNSON LouiseTop4B 
115LESSARD Noëlla-64B 
116HERNANDEZ PaulTop4C 
117RACICOT Carmele-24C 
118LEDUC Denyse-64C 
119ST-AUBIN MoniqueTop4C 
120LAMOUR PatriciaTop4C 
121YERLY Enzo-24C 
122EID CarmenTop7 
123TREMBLAY Ghislaine-24C 
124LAFERRIÈRE LiseTop5C 
125CARTIER Carmen-25C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-63A 
127LABRECQUE Guy-64C 
128FRÉCHETTE LiseTop6A 
129FONTAINE Gyslaine-124D 
130EL BERMILE MyriamTop4D 
131CAOUETTE Carole-144D 
132GOSSELIN FrançoiseTop4D 
133GAUVIN Serge-64B 
134ST-PIERRE FrancineTop4C 
135DEHAEMERS Marianne-65A 
136DIBE MayaTop5C 
137DESMEULES Louise-65C 
138FRANC-GUIMOND MoniqueTop5A 
139SIMONNEAU NicoleTop5APénalité
140NADEAU Lise-365AZéro
141SAINT-JACQUES LiseTop5A 
142LAPOINTE RitaTop5A 
143LEVESQUE HélèneTop5A 
144BODART Carine-365AZéro
145LESSARD Claudette-105B 
146HANDFIELD Monique-65B 
147ST-ONGE Renée-25D 
148BEAUDOIN Raymonde-65DAvertissement
149VERRAULT LiseTop5B 
150PELTIER Diane-25B 
151BOURGEOIS Yolande-25C 
152LAPOINTE Richard-135B 
153BERNIER Claire-25B 
154NELLIS Raymond-25BAvertissement
155LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-115B 
156DUFOUR Anne-65B 
157DEMERS Lucie-65C 
158SARSAR OuardaTop5C 
159LÉTOURNEAU LouisetteTop5C 
160FORGUES Valérie-25CAvertissement
161NEVEU DanielleTop5CAvertissement
162OSTIGUY Ginette-115C 
163FRIGAULT Greta-25C 
164PISTORIUS SumacTop6A 
165PARENT Danielle-365DZéro
166DUCHAINE JocelyneTop5D 
167HOULE Micheline B-25D 
168POULIOT DianeTop5D 
169TREMBLAY Dominique-125D 
170BISTER Michel-115D 
171CÔTÉ Renée-66A 
172GUERIN LaraTop6A 
173LETARTE Huguette-106A 
175CONSTANTIN Olivier-116C 
176BOUTIN André-26A 
177PYTHON Noé-116A 
178HUBERT MarionTop6A 
179BEAUREGARD Sylvain-26B 
180KESTEMAN Ismaël-116B 
181COURTOIS Hélène-66B 
182BEAUDETTE Évelyne-167 
183RENAUD France-66A 
184STRAHM FrançoiseTop4A 
185FORTIN FlorentTop1B 
186PELLETIER MoniqueTop4B 
187KESTEMAN Flore-156C