Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 1

16. LR+NFTUIrejouer REJOUER

Top: FUIRONT, M7, 30 - Score = 30

Détail des négatifs du coup 16 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
154NELLIS Raymond-305BZéro
187KESTEMAN Flore-146C 
150PELTIER Diane-95B 
17COUSTILLAS Christian-81A 
128FRÉCHETTE Lise-86A 
139SIMONNEAU Nicole-85A 
155LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-85B 
172GUERIN Lara-86A 
175CONSTANTIN Olivier-86CAvertissement
23RICOUR Stéphane-71B 
37CHARRON Pauline-74B 
60TRÉVILY Annie-72B 
83BISSON Francine-74AAvertissement
93BOULIANNE Lise-74A 
105FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-74B 
115LESSARD Noëlla-74B 
137DESMEULES Louise-75CAvertissement
140NADEAU Lise-75A 
157DEMERS Lucie-75C 
161NEVEU Danielle-75C 
164PISTORIUS Sumac-76A 
176BOUTIN André-76A 
180KESTEMAN Ismaël-76B 
184STRAHM Françoise-74A 
56CLAIRON Isabelle-62A 
107THOMIAS Armel-64B 
119ST-AUBIN Monique-64C 
122EID Carmen-67 
129FONTAINE Gyslaine-64D 
132GOSSELIN Françoise-64D 
151BOURGEOIS Yolande-65C 
181COURTOIS Hélène-66B 
182BEAUDETTE Évelyne-67 
16ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu-51A 
19THOMAS Luc-51A 
28TOURNEDOUET Corentin-51B 
30BLISSON Yves-51B 
34ROUSSEAU Antoine-51B 
42SEIXAS Roberto-52A 
45OYONE Jean-Gilles-52A 
47FAYE Abdou-52A 
48HOUILLON Gauthier-52A 
49GAGNON Maude-52AAvertissement
52GONIN Clara-52A 
53DESSARD Guy-52A 
57BLONDEL Antoine-52B 
58YACOUBIAN Garen-52B 
61DOCQUIER Daniel-52B 
62PARENT Michèle-52B 
63FORGUES Marie-Andrée-52B 
64AUBRY Antonin-53A 
65JANIN Mathieu-53A 
67MACBETH Monique-53A 
68CAUCHON Gérard-53A 
69NOËL Jean-Max-53A 
70TREMBLAY Robert-53A 
72MOUILLON Baptiste-53B 
73PRINCE Louise-53B 
75LARAMÉE Lyne-53B 
78DESBIENS Gisèle-53B 
80TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-53B 
81GILBERT Jeanine-53B 
85COGGER Denis-54A 
87GUEREL Jérôme-54A 
88VACHON Christine-54A 
89DUCHESNE Sylvie-54A 
90GUIRAUD Philippe-54A 
95PROVENCHER Gaétane-54A 
96EAST Laurette-54A 
97GAGNÉ Danielle-54A 
98DUQUETTE Nicole-54A 
99BLANCHARD Ginette-54A 
101TRUDEL Christiane-54A 
103ALLAGNAT Alexis-54B 
104THÉRIAULT Flore-54B 
108FRUTIG Julien-54B 
109MOREL Marcel-54B 
110TREMBLAY Liette-54B 
113GRONDIN Ginette-54B 
114JOHNSON Louise-54B 
116HERNANDEZ Paul-54C 
117RACICOT Carmele-54C 
121YERLY Enzo-54C 
123TREMBLAY Ghislaine-54CAvertissement
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-55CAvertissement
125CARTIER Carmen-55C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-53A 
130EL BERMILE Myriam-54D 
131CAOUETTE Carole-54D 
133GAUVIN Serge-54B 
134ST-PIERRE Francine-54C 
135DEHAEMERS Marianne-55A 
136DIBE Maya-55C 
138FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-55A 
141SAINT-JACQUES Lise-55A 
143LEVESQUE Hélène-55A 
145LESSARD Claudette-55BAvertissement
146HANDFIELD Monique-55B 
147ST-ONGE Renée-55D 
148BEAUDOIN Raymonde-55D 
152LAPOINTE Richard-55B 
156DUFOUR Anne-55B 
158SARSAR Ouarda-55CAvertissement
159LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-55C 
160FORGUES Valérie-55C 
162OSTIGUY Ginette-55C 
163FRIGAULT Greta-55C 
165PARENT Danielle-55D 
166DUCHAINE Jocelyne-55D 
167HOULE Micheline B-55D 
168POULIOT Diane-55D 
169TREMBLAY Dominique-55D 
170BISTER Michel-55D 
173LETARTE Huguette-56A 
177PYTHON Noé-56A 
178HUBERT Marion-56A 
179BEAUREGARD Sylvain-56B 
183RENAUD France-56A 
185FORTIN Florent-51B 
4TESSIER Samson-41A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-41A 
10LAMA Eugène-41A 
11FORTIN Guillaume-41A 
12CARO Bernard-41A 
14BÉDARD François-41A 
15DELANOE Sullivan-41A 
18ROY Nathalie-47 
21GINGRAS Marielle-41A 
22BRENEZ Yves-41A 
24ADJOVI François-Xavier-41B 
25SPRINGER Robert-41B 
26DAIGLE Jean-41B 
29NOEL Marc-41B 
31HÉBERT Mario-41B 
33DELOL Franck-41B 
35PLANTE Gaétan-41B 
36LAROCHE Irène-44A 
39JEFFREDO Claudie-41B 
41GANDY Marie-Hélène-41B 
43EVRARD Francis-42A 
44MPAGA RETENO Belphégore-42A 
46BAUMANN Alain-42A 
50MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-42A 
51DEHAUT François-42A 
54SAUVAGET Thomas-42A 
59LAFORGE Marlene-42B 
66PROVOST Jean-43A 
71SIMARD Line-43B 
76ABAUL Aline-43B 
77NEPVEU Joanne-43B 
82BOUTIN Annette-44A 
84CLIGNY Antoine-44A 
94BASTIEN Pierre-44A 
100BERGERON Louise-44A 
102DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-44B 
111NEBLAI Jocelyne-44B 
120LAMOUR Patricia-44C 
127LABRECQUE Guy-44C 
142LAPOINTE Rita-45A 
144BODART Carine-45A 
149VERRAULT Lise-45B 
153BERNIER Claire-45B 
171CÔTÉ Renée-46A 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6BOVET DavidTop1A 
7EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
9BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
13VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
20PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
27THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
32HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
40LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
55BOUET Jean-PascalTop2A 
74FRANCAIS Marie-FrançoiseTop3B 
79MICHIELS LoganTop3B 
86AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
91DROLET NicoleTop4A 
92MUHLEMANN DorianeTop4A 
106ISKANDAR JoséeTop5B 
112BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
118LEDUC DenyseTop4C 
186PELLETIER MoniqueTop4B