Table | Joueur | Négatif | Série | Remarque |
1 | RICHARDS Nigel - BOHBOT Hervé | Top | 1A | |
2 | SANTI Romain - RUCHE Philippe | Top | 1A | |
3 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo - BERNARDIN Olivier | Top | 1A | |
4 | TESSIER Samson - GRIMAL Rémi | Top | 1A | |
5 | SYLLA N'Dongo Samba - SYLLA Mactar | Top | 1A | |
6 | BOVET David - JEMPF Luc | Top | 1A | |
7 | EGGERMONT Louis - GAYE Arona | Top | 1A | |
8 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston - DELAFONTAINE Benoit | Top | 1A | |
9 | BRUYERE Marc - ROQUES Didier | Top | 1A | |
10 | LAMA Eugène - MULONDA Arnaud | Top | 1A | |
11 | FORTIN Guillaume - DESJARDINS Francis | Top | 1A | |
12 | CARO Bernard - BUTEAU Mario | Top | 1A | |
13 | VALENTIN Simon - MALLEGOL Quentin | Top | 1A | |
14 | BÉDARD François - NGUYEN Pierre Q.T. | Top | 1A | |
15 | DELANOE Sullivan - LECUT Guillaume | Top | 1A | |
16 | ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu - ALABI Abib | Top | 1A | |
17 | COUSTILLAS Christian - TACHET Alain | Top | 1A | |
18 | ROY Nathalie | Top | 7 | |
19 | THOMAS Luc - LARMINIER Laurent | Top | 1A | |
20 | PETITJEAN Daniel - BLAIN Josée | Top | 1A | |
21 | GINGRAS Marielle - GARAND Louis | Top | 1A | |
22 | BRENEZ Yves - POLLET Guido | Top | 1A | |
23 | RICOUR Stéphane - HELLEBAUT Jean Pierre | Top | 1B | |
24 | ADJOVI François-Xavier - BERNARD Erwan | Top | 1B | |
25 | SPRINGER Robert - ONILLON Michel | Top | 1B | |
26 | DAIGLE Jean - DROUIN France | Top | 1B | |
27 | THOMAS Nicolas - SAMPOUX Valentin | Top | 1B | |
28 | TOURNEDOUET Corentin - ALLAGNAT Raphaël | Top | 1B | |
29 | NOEL Marc - BURY Françoise | Top | 1B | |
30 | BLISSON Yves - HELDEWERDT Danièle | Top | 1B | |
31 | HÉBERT Mario - DEGUIRE André | Top | 1B | |
32 | HIMBER Jean-François - HAUW Thierry | Top | 1B | |
33 | DELOL Franck - PUCHEAULT Michel | Top | 1B | |
34 | ROUSSEAU Antoine - ROUSSEAU Marie | Top | 1B | |
35 | PLANTE Gaétan - MARSIGNY Françoise | Top | 1B | |
36 | LAROCHE Irène - GUAY Jeanne D'Arc | Top | 4A | |
37 | CHARRON Pauline - RICHARD Francine | Top | 4B | |
39 | JEFFREDO Claudie - VIVERET Bernard | -3 | 1B | |
40 | LACHKAR Jacques - HUOT Édouard | Top | 1B | |
41 | GANDY Marie-Hélène - DUMONT Laurent | Top | 1B | |
42 | SEIXAS Roberto - REQUENA Esteban | Top | 2A | |
43 | EVRARD Francis - THEMANS Axel | -3 | 2A | |
44 | MPAGA RETENO Belphégore - ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick | Top | 2A | |
45 | OYONE Jean-Gilles - MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel | Top | 2A | |
46 | BAUMANN Alain - BAUMANN Christiane | Top | 2A | |
47 | FAYE Abdou - BENHACINE Lahbib | Top | 2A | |
48 | HOUILLON Gauthier - MOSBACH Alexis | Top | 2A | |
49 | GAGNON Maude - COUTURE Gilles | -3 | 2A | |
50 | MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo - KLUVI A. Kangni | Top | 2A | |
51 | DEHAUT François - SCHAFFTER Barbara | Top | 2A | |
52 | GONIN Clara - TERCIER Grégoire | Top | 2A | |
53 | DESSARD Guy - CRESPIN Michel | Top | 2A | |
54 | SAUVAGET Thomas - MARY Emmanuelle | -3 | 2A | |
55 | BOUET Jean-Pascal - PETIAUX Jean-Thierry | Top | 2A | |
56 | CLAIRON Isabelle - ALDEGON Myriam | Top | 2A | |
57 | BLONDEL Antoine - BLONDEL Augustin | Top | 2B | |
58 | YACOUBIAN Garen - BAYS Christine | Top | 2B | |
59 | LAFORGE Marlene - GAUTHIER Francine | Top | 2B | |
60 | TRÉVILY Annie - BERNIER Pauline | Top | 2B | |
61 | DOCQUIER Daniel - DESCHÊNES Lucie | Top | 2B | |
62 | PARENT Michèle - SIMON Johanny | Top | 2B | |
63 | FORGUES Marie-Andrée - CRAWSHAW Richard | Top | 2B | |
64 | AUBRY Antonin - DUBUS Pierrick | Top | 3A | |
65 | JANIN Mathieu - LEDUC Étienne | Top | 3A | |
66 | PROVOST Jean - AMIREAULT Gérard | Top | 3A | |
67 | MACBETH Monique - ROUSSEAU Cécile | Top | 3A | |
68 | CAUCHON Gérard - BOUCHARD Marco | Top | 3A | |
69 | NOËL Jean-Max - LOEUB Huguette | -4 | 3A | |
70 | TREMBLAY Robert - CHAYER Sylvain | Top | 3A | |
71 | SIMARD Line - VINKEL Catherine | Top | 3B | |
72 | MOUILLON Baptiste - BAGUE Nicolas | Top | 3B | |
73 | PRINCE Louise - BENOÎT Monique | Top | 3B | |
74 | FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise - CHARLET Marie-Cécile | Top | 3B | |
75 | LARAMÉE Lyne - MORIN Diane | Top | 3B | |
76 | ABAUL Aline - SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne | Top | 3B | |
77 | NEPVEU Joanne - NEPVEU Jocelyne | Top | 3B | |
78 | DESBIENS Gisèle - LAMPRON Guy | Top | 3B | |
79 | MICHIELS Logan - THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya | Top | 3B | |
80 | TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée - MAHEUX Louise | Top | 3B | |
81 | GILBERT Jeanine - MALJEAN Anne | Top | 3B | |
82 | BOUTIN Annette - FRÉCHETTE Armande | Top | 4A | |
83 | BISSON Francine - SCOTT Richard | Top | 4A | |
84 | CLIGNY Antoine - CLOUTIER Félix | Top | 4A | |
85 | COGGER Denis - GASPO Gracia | Top | 4A | |
86 | AUBRY Eliette - TROISFONTAINE Timothy | Top | 4A | |
87 | GUEREL Jérôme - LODAY Yoann | Top | 4A | |
88 | VACHON Christine - GAGNON Claude | Top | 4A | |
89 | DUCHESNE Sylvie - CHEVRETTE Linda | Top | 4A | |
90 | GUIRAUD Philippe - GUY Tiffany | Top | 4A | |
91 | DROLET Nicole - MAHER Michelle | -5 | 4A | |
92 | MUHLEMANN Doriane - ARNAUD Patricia | Top | 4A | |
93 | BOULIANNE Lise - BOUGIE Rita | Top | 4A | |
94 | BASTIEN Pierre - LÉTOURNEAU Élise | Top | 4A | |
95 | PROVENCHER Gaétane - GRAVEL Francine | Top | 4A | |
96 | EAST Laurette - CRÊTE Claudine | Top | 4A | |
97 | GAGNÉ Danielle - DUNN Johanne | Top | 4A | |
98 | DUQUETTE Nicole - BEAUREGARD Claudine | -3 | 4A | |
99 | BLANCHARD Ginette - TRÉPANIER Jean | Top | 4A | |
100 | BERGERON Louise - LAPOINTE Lynne | Top | 4A | |
101 | TRUDEL Christiane - HADD Francine | Top | 4A | |
102 | DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre - DUMONT Michèle | Top | 4B | |
103 | ALLAGNAT Alexis - ANDRIEU Hugo | -3 | 4B | |
104 | THÉRIAULT Flore - AUBIN Robert | Top | 4B | |
105 | FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane - GAUVIN Colette | -3 | 4B | |
106 | ISKANDAR Josée - EL-DIK Asma | Top | 5B | |
107 | THOMIAS Armel - PRIVAT Marie-Pierre | -3 | 4B | |
108 | FRUTIG Julien - SANTI Catherine | Top | 4B | |
109 | MOREL Marcel - COURNOYER Louise | Top | 4B | |
110 | TREMBLAY Liette - NEMEY Constance | Top | 4B | |
111 | NEBLAI Jocelyne - MANIFESTE Joseph | Top | 4B | |
112 | BEAUFORT Nicolas - GUEREL Stéphane | Top | 4B | |
113 | GRONDIN Ginette - PAQUIN Louise | Top | 4B | |
114 | JOHNSON Louise - DULONG Lynda | -3 | 4B | |
115 | LESSARD Noëlla - MC DUFF Danielle | -3 | 4B | |
116 | HERNANDEZ Paul - LEMENU Jacqueline | Top | 4C | |
117 | RACICOT Carmele - RACICOT Réjean | Top | 4C | |
118 | LEDUC Denyse - TANGUAY Pierrette | Top | 4C | |
119 | ST-AUBIN Monique - BOURQUE Nicole | -3 | 4C | |
120 | LAMOUR Patricia - FABRE Virginie | Top | 4C | |
121 | YERLY Enzo - SCYBOZ Florian | Top | 4C | |
122 | EID Carmen | -3 | 7 | |
123 | TREMBLAY Ghislaine - PELLETIER Jacqueline | Top | 4C | |
124 | LAFERRIÈRE Lise - ABRAM Aline | Top | 5C | |
125 | CARTIER Carmen - BELLEFLEUR Marguerite | -3 | 5C | |
126 | GUILLEMETTE Pierrette - COURTEAU Angèle | Top | 3A | |
127 | LABRECQUE Guy - DESJARDINS Léo | -3 | 4C | |
128 | FRÉCHETTE Lise - VERVILLE Francine | Top | 6A | |
129 | FONTAINE Gyslaine - THEOLADE-LAFONTAINE Lawrence | Top | 4D | |
130 | EL BERMILE Myriam - FLAO Nino | Top | 4D | |
131 | CAOUETTE Carole - VEILLET Céline | Top | 4D | |
132 | GOSSELIN Françoise - CHOUINARD Yolande | Top | 4D | |
133 | GAUVIN Serge - GIROUX Nicole | Top | 4B | |
134 | ST-PIERRE Francine - ST-PIERRE Lise | Top | 4C | |
135 | DEHAEMERS Marianne - RAPAILLE Christian | Top | 5A | |
136 | DIBE Maya - KHOURY Nadine | -3 | 5C | |
137 | DESMEULES Louise - HAMELIN Robert | Top | 5C | |
138 | FRANC-GUIMOND Monique - BRUNETTE Pierre | Top | 5A | |
139 | SIMONNEAU Nicole - MICHEL Francine | -4 | 5A | Avertissement |
140 | NADEAU Lise - BOULIANNE Bernard | -3 | 5A | |
141 | SAINT-JACQUES Lise - DELISLE Carolle | Top | 5A | |
142 | LAPOINTE Rita - MOULIN Jeannette | Top | 5A | |
143 | LEVESQUE Hélène - DEZIEL Lucie | Top | 5A | |
144 | BODART Carine - PENSON Jean | -3 | 5A | |
145 | LESSARD Claudette - HARVEY Rollande | Top | 5B | |
146 | HANDFIELD Monique - PAULHUS Sylvie | -5 | 5B | |
147 | ST-ONGE Renée - MORANVILLE Claudine | -3 | 5D | |
148 | BEAUDOIN Raymonde - BEAUDOIN Christiane | Top | 5D | |
149 | VERRAULT Lise - LAJEUNESSE Renée | Top | 5B | |
150 | PELTIER Diane - MOQUIN Ginette | Top | 5B | |
151 | BOURGEOIS Yolande - LEBREUX Julienne | Top | 5C | |
152 | LAPOINTE Richard - PAQUET Lise | Top | 5B | |
153 | BERNIER Claire - SABOURIN Monique | -3 | 5B | |
154 | NELLIS Raymond - CORNEAU Roger | Top | 5B | |
155 | LAMBERT Rose-Hélène - BOUTIN Madeleine | -3 | 5B | |
156 | DUFOUR Anne - HÉBERT Lise | Top | 5B | |
157 | DEMERS Lucie - LABELLE Renée | Top | 5C | |
158 | SARSAR Ouarda - ANDALSI Laila | Top | 5C | |
159 | LÉTOURNEAU Louisette - BOUDREAU Line | -3 | 5C | |
160 | FORGUES Valérie - DE FALKENSTEEN Danielle | -3 | 5C | |
161 | NEVEU Danielle - L'AFRICAIN Louise | -3 | 5C | |
162 | OSTIGUY Ginette - BERNIER Gaston | -4 | 5C | |
163 | FRIGAULT Greta - RIOUX Gilbert | Top | 5C | |
164 | PISTORIUS Sumac - CÔTÉ Benjamin | Top | 6A | |
165 | PARENT Danielle - ROY Danièle | Top | 5D | |
166 | DUCHAINE Jocelyne - BEAUCHESNE Fernande | Top | 5D | |
167 | HOULE Micheline B - DAIGNEAULT France | Top | 5D | |
168 | POULIOT Diane - LALONDE Daniel | -3 | 5D | |
169 | TREMBLAY Dominique - LEMOYNE Manon | Top | 5D | |
170 | BISTER Michel - BISTER Marie-Christine | Top | 5D | |
171 | CÔTÉ Renée - RICHARD Sylvie | Top | 6A | |
172 | GUERIN Lara - LIAUDAT Jeanne | Top | 6A | |
173 | LETARTE Huguette - PIGEON Marie-José | -4 | 6A | Avertissement |
175 | CONSTANTIN Olivier - GENOUD Hugo | -3 | 6C | |
176 | BOUTIN André - FILLION Gaétan | Top | 6A | |
177 | PYTHON Noé - SUDAN Raphaël | Top | 6A | |
178 | HUBERT Marion - HUBERT Vincent | -3 | 6A | |
179 | BEAUREGARD Sylvain - LAFLAMME France | Top | 6B | |
180 | KESTEMAN Ismaël - HUBERT Emmanuel | -3 | 6B | |
181 | COURTOIS Hélène - BEAULIEU Céline | Top | 6B | |
182 | BEAUDETTE Évelyne - LONGPRÉ Lise | -6 | 7 | |
183 | RENAUD France - IOUNOUSSE Maryam | Top | 6A | |
184 | STRAHM Françoise - BELLEVILLE Pierre | Top | 4A | |
185 | FORTIN Florent - LACHANCE Jean-François | Top | 1B | |
186 | PELLETIER Monique - HUOT Christiane | Top | 4B | |
187 | KESTEMAN Flore - HUBERT Romain | -4 | 6C | |