Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 1

9. IQ+EUHNSrejouer REJOUER

Top: SEQUIN, O10, 63 - Score = 63

Détail des négatifs du coup 9 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
187KESTEMAN Flore-356CAvertissement
182BEAUDETTE Évelyne-277 
161NEVEU Danielle-215C 
171CÔTÉ Renée-216A 
173LETARTE Huguette-216A 
113GRONDIN Ginette-184B 
147ST-ONGE Renée-185D 
178HUBERT Marion-186A 
116HERNANDEZ Paul-174CAvertissement
135DEHAEMERS Marianne-175A 
157DEMERS Lucie-175C 
168POULIOT Diane-175D 
175CONSTANTIN Olivier-176CAvertissement
180KESTEMAN Ismaël-176B 
125CARTIER Carmen-85C 
27THOMAS Nicolas-31B 
37CHARRON Pauline-34B 
42SEIXAS Roberto-32A 
43EVRARD Francis-32A 
57BLONDEL Antoine-32B 
67MACBETH Monique-33A 
69NOËL Jean-Max-33A 
72MOUILLON Baptiste-33B 
74FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-33B 
75LARAMÉE Lyne-33B 
77NEPVEU Joanne-33B 
79MICHIELS Logan-33B 
82BOUTIN Annette-34A 
87GUEREL Jérôme-34A 
90GUIRAUD Philippe-34A 
92MUHLEMANN Doriane-34A 
94BASTIEN Pierre-34A 
95PROVENCHER Gaétane-34A 
96EAST Laurette-34A 
97GAGNÉ Danielle-34A 
101TRUDEL Christiane-34A 
103ALLAGNAT Alexis-34B 
107THOMIAS Armel-34B 
108FRUTIG Julien-34B 
109MOREL Marcel-34B 
112BEAUFORT Nicolas-34B 
117RACICOT Carmele-34C 
118LEDUC Denyse-34C 
120LAMOUR Patricia-34C 
121YERLY Enzo-34C 
122EID Carmen-37 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-35C 
127LABRECQUE Guy-34C 
128FRÉCHETTE Lise-36A 
130EL BERMILE Myriam-34D 
131CAOUETTE Carole-34D 
136DIBE Maya-35C 
137DESMEULES Louise-35C 
138FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-35A 
140NADEAU Lise-35A 
142LAPOINTE Rita-35A 
143LEVESQUE Hélène-35A 
145LESSARD Claudette-35B 
148BEAUDOIN Raymonde-35D 
149VERRAULT Lise-35B 
151BOURGEOIS Yolande-35C 
154NELLIS Raymond-35B 
158SARSAR Ouarda-35C 
159LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-35C 
160FORGUES Valérie-35C 
163FRIGAULT Greta-35C 
164PISTORIUS Sumac-36A 
165PARENT Danielle-35D 
169TREMBLAY Dominique-35D 
172GUERIN Lara-36A 
176BOUTIN André-36A 
177PYTHON Noé-36A 
179BEAUREGARD Sylvain-36B 
181COURTOIS Hélène-36B 
183RENAUD France-36A 
186PELLETIER Monique-34B 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
4TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6BOVET DavidTop1A 
7EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
9BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
10LAMA EugèneTop1A 
11FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
12CARO BernardTop1A 
13VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
14BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
15DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
16ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
17COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
18ROY NathalieTop7 
19THOMAS LucTop1A 
20PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
21GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
22BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
23RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
24ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
25SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
26DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
28TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
29NOEL MarcTop1B 
30BLISSON YvesTop1B 
31HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
32HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
33DELOL FranckTop1B 
34ROUSSEAU AntoineTop1B 
35PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
36LAROCHE IrèneTop4A 
39JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
40LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
41GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
44MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
45OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
46BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
47FAYE AbdouTop2A 
48HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
49GAGNON MaudeTop2A 
50MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
51DEHAUT FrançoisTop2A 
52GONIN ClaraTop2A 
53DESSARD GuyTop2A 
54SAUVAGET ThomasTop2A 
55BOUET Jean-PascalTop2A 
56CLAIRON IsabelleTop2A 
58YACOUBIAN GarenTop2B 
59LAFORGE MarleneTop2BAvertissement
60TRÉVILY AnnieTop2B 
61DOCQUIER DanielTop2B 
62PARENT MichèleTop2B 
63FORGUES Marie-AndréeTop2B 
64AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
65JANIN MathieuTop3A 
66PROVOST JeanTop3A 
68CAUCHON GérardTop3A 
70TREMBLAY RobertTop3A 
71SIMARD LineTop3B 
73PRINCE LouiseTop3B 
76ABAUL AlineTop3B 
78DESBIENS GisèleTop3B 
80TREMBLAY Marie-AndréeTop3B 
81GILBERT JeanineTop3B 
83BISSON FrancineTop4A 
84CLIGNY AntoineTop4A 
85COGGER DenisTop4A 
86AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
88VACHON ChristineTop4A 
89DUCHESNE SylvieTop4A 
91DROLET NicoleTop4A 
93BOULIANNE LiseTop4AAvertissement
98DUQUETTE NicoleTop4A 
99BLANCHARD GinetteTop4A 
100BERGERON LouiseTop4A 
102DUCHAMPS Jean-PierreTop4BAvertissement
104THÉRIAULT FloreTop4B 
105FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-JosianeTop4B 
106ISKANDAR JoséeTop5B 
110TREMBLAY LietteTop4BAvertissement
111NEBLAI JocelyneTop4B 
114JOHNSON LouiseTop4B 
115LESSARD NoëllaTop4B 
119ST-AUBIN MoniqueTop4C 
123TREMBLAY GhislaineTop4C 
126GUILLEMETTE PierretteTop3AAvertissement
129FONTAINE GyslaineTop4D 
132GOSSELIN FrançoiseTop4D 
133GAUVIN SergeTop4B 
134ST-PIERRE FrancineTop4C 
139SIMONNEAU NicoleTop5AAvertissement
141SAINT-JACQUES LiseTop5A 
144BODART CarineTop5A 
146HANDFIELD MoniqueTop5B 
150PELTIER DianeTop5B 
152LAPOINTE RichardTop5B 
153BERNIER ClaireTop5B 
155LAMBERT Rose-HélèneTop5B 
156DUFOUR AnneTop5B 
162OSTIGUY GinetteTop5C 
166DUCHAINE JocelyneTop5D 
167HOULE Micheline BTop5D 
170BISTER MichelTop5D 
184STRAHM FrançoiseTop4A 
185FORTIN FlorentTop1B