Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 2

11. AK?UDNYrejouer REJOUER

Top: YArD, 15L, 78 - Score = 78

Détail des négatifs du coup 11 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
137DESMEULES Louise-785CZéro
161NEVEU Danielle-785CZéro
178HUBERT Marion-786AZéro
106ISKANDAR Josée-485B 
128FRÉCHETTE Lise-486A 
162OSTIGUY Ginette-485C 
131CAOUETTE Carole-454D 
157DEMERS Lucie-455C 
166DUCHAINE Jocelyne-455D 
173LETARTE Huguette-456A 
169TREMBLAY Dominique-445D 
181COURTOIS Hélène-446BAvertissement
179BEAUREGARD Sylvain-436B 
155LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-415B 
156DUFOUR Anne-415B 
159LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-415C 
168POULIOT Diane-415D 
125CARTIER Carmen-385C 
134ST-PIERRE Francine-384C 
139SIMONNEAU Nicole-385A 
153BERNIER Claire-385B 
160FORGUES Valérie-385C 
118LEDUC Denyse-364CAvertissement
144BODART Carine-365A 
158SARSAR Ouarda-365C 
172GUERIN Lara-366A 
177PYTHON Noé-366A 
182BEAUDETTE Évelyne-367Avertissement
183RENAUD France-366A 
141SAINT-JACQUES Lise-355A 
136DIBE Maya-345C 
90GUIRAUD Philippe-304A 
113GRONDIN Ginette-304B 
142LAPOINTE Rita-305A 
117RACICOT Carmele-264C 
25SPRINGER Robert-251BAvertissement
36LAROCHE Irène-254A 
37CHARRON Pauline-254B 
54SAUVAGET Thomas-252A 
63FORGUES Marie-Andrée-252B 
66PROVOST Jean-253A 
69NOËL Jean-Max-253A 
71SIMARD Line-253B 
75LARAMÉE Lyne-253B 
79MICHIELS Logan-253B 
80TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-253B 
81GILBERT Jeanine-253B 
82BOUTIN Annette-254A 
83BISSON Francine-254A 
89DUCHESNE Sylvie-254A 
92MUHLEMANN Doriane-254A 
97GAGNÉ Danielle-254A 
98DUQUETTE Nicole-254A 
100BERGERON Louise-254A 
101TRUDEL Christiane-254AAvertissement
103ALLAGNAT Alexis-254B 
105FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-254B 
107THOMIAS Armel-254B 
109MOREL Marcel-254B 
111NEBLAI Jocelyne-254B 
115LESSARD Noëlla-254B 
116HERNANDEZ Paul-254C 
120LAMOUR Patricia-254C 
121YERLY Enzo-254C 
122EID Carmen-257 
123TREMBLAY Ghislaine-254C 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-255C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-253AAvertissement
127LABRECQUE Guy-254C 
129FONTAINE Gyslaine-254D 
130EL BERMILE Myriam-254D 
132GOSSELIN Françoise-254DAvertissement
133GAUVIN Serge-254B 
135DEHAEMERS Marianne-255AAvertissement
138FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-255A 
140NADEAU Lise-255A 
143LEVESQUE Hélène-255A 
145LESSARD Claudette-255B 
146HANDFIELD Monique-255B 
147ST-ONGE Renée-255D 
148BEAUDOIN Raymonde-255D 
149VERRAULT Lise-255B 
151BOURGEOIS Yolande-255C 
152LAPOINTE Richard-255B 
163FRIGAULT Greta-255CAvertissement
165PARENT Danielle-255DAvertissement
167HOULE Micheline B-255D 
171CÔTÉ Renée-256AAvertissement
175CONSTANTIN Olivier-256C 
176BOUTIN André-256A 
180KESTEMAN Ismaël-256B 
56CLAIRON Isabelle-222AAvertissement
119ST-AUBIN Monique-224CAvertissement
187KESTEMAN Flore-226C 
26DAIGLE Jean-211B 
29NOEL Marc-211BAvertissement
35PLANTE Gaétan-211B 
39JEFFREDO Claudie-211B 
41GANDY Marie-Hélène-211B 
51DEHAUT François-212A 
53DESSARD Guy-212A 
59LAFORGE Marlene-212B 
60TRÉVILY Annie-212B 
62PARENT Michèle-212BAvertissement
67MACBETH Monique-213A 
68CAUCHON Gérard-213A 
70TREMBLAY Robert-213A 
73PRINCE Louise-213B 
93BOULIANNE Lise-214A 
102DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-214B 
164PISTORIUS Sumac-216A 
170BISTER Michel-215D 
184STRAHM Françoise-214A 
186PELLETIER Monique-214B 
34ROUSSEAU Antoine-141BAvertissement
48HOUILLON Gauthier-142A 
49GAGNON Maude-142A 
57BLONDEL Antoine-142B 
64AUBRY Antonin-143A 
84CLIGNY Antoine-144A 
91DROLET Nicole-144A 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
4TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6BOVET DavidTop1A 
7EGGERMONT LouisTop1AAvertissement
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
9BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
10LAMA EugèneTop1A 
11FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
12CARO BernardTop1A 
13VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
14BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
15DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
16ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
17COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
18ROY NathalieTop7 
19THOMAS LucTop1A 
20PETITJEAN DanielTop1AAvertissement
21GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
22BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
23RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
24ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
27THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
28TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
30BLISSON YvesTop1BAvertissement
31HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
32HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
33DELOL FranckTop1B 
40LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
42SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
43EVRARD FrancisTop2A 
44MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
45OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
46BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
47FAYE AbdouTop2A 
50MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
52GONIN ClaraTop2A 
55BOUET Jean-PascalTop2A 
58YACOUBIAN GarenTop2B 
61DOCQUIER DanielTop2B 
65JANIN MathieuTop3A 
72MOUILLON BaptisteTop3B 
74FRANCAIS Marie-FrançoiseTop3BAvertissement
76ABAUL AlineTop3B 
77NEPVEU JoanneTop3B 
78DESBIENS GisèleTop3B 
85COGGER DenisTop4A 
86AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
87GUEREL JérômeTop4A 
88VACHON ChristineTop4AAvertissement
94BASTIEN PierreTop4A 
95PROVENCHER GaétaneTop4A 
96EAST LauretteTop4A 
99BLANCHARD GinetteTop4A 
104THÉRIAULT FloreTop4B 
108FRUTIG JulienTop4B 
110TREMBLAY LietteTop4B 
112BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
114JOHNSON LouiseTop4B 
150PELTIER DianeTop5B 
154NELLIS RaymondTop5B 
185FORTIN FlorentTop1B