Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 2

17. BE+NIVLArejouer REJOUER

Top: VIABLE, 8A, 42 - Score = 42

Détail des négatifs du coup 17 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
79MICHIELS Logan-423BZéro
86AUBRY Eliette-424AZéro
89DUCHESNE Sylvie-424AZéro
158SARSAR Ouarda-425CZéro
173LETARTE Huguette-426AZéro
187KESTEMAN Flore-246C 
182BEAUDETTE Évelyne-227Avertissement
135DEHAEMERS Marianne-175A 
167HOULE Micheline B-175D 
105FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-164B 
138FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-155A 
74FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-133BAvertissement
34ROUSSEAU Antoine-101B 
181COURTOIS Hélène-106B 
29NOEL Marc-91B 
31HÉBERT Mario-91B 
33DELOL Franck-91B 
35PLANTE Gaétan-91B 
36LAROCHE Irène-94A 
37CHARRON Pauline-94B 
46BAUMANN Alain-92A 
49GAGNON Maude-92A 
51DEHAUT François-92A 
52GONIN Clara-92A 
54SAUVAGET Thomas-92A 
58YACOUBIAN Garen-92B 
59LAFORGE Marlene-92B 
60TRÉVILY Annie-92B 
61DOCQUIER Daniel-92B 
63FORGUES Marie-Andrée-92B 
67MACBETH Monique-93A 
69NOËL Jean-Max-93A 
71SIMARD Line-93B 
73PRINCE Louise-93B 
75LARAMÉE Lyne-93B 
76ABAUL Aline-93B 
77NEPVEU Joanne-93B 
78DESBIENS Gisèle-93B 
80TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-93B 
81GILBERT Jeanine-93B 
83BISSON Francine-94A 
84CLIGNY Antoine-94A 
88VACHON Christine-94A 
90GUIRAUD Philippe-94A 
91DROLET Nicole-94A 
92MUHLEMANN Doriane-94A 
93BOULIANNE Lise-94A 
94BASTIEN Pierre-94A 
96EAST Laurette-94A 
97GAGNÉ Danielle-94A 
98DUQUETTE Nicole-94A 
101TRUDEL Christiane-94A 
103ALLAGNAT Alexis-94B 
104THÉRIAULT Flore-94B 
106ISKANDAR Josée-95B 
107THOMIAS Armel-94B 
108FRUTIG Julien-94B 
109MOREL Marcel-94B 
111NEBLAI Jocelyne-94B 
113GRONDIN Ginette-94B 
114JOHNSON Louise-94B 
115LESSARD Noëlla-94B 
116HERNANDEZ Paul-94C 
117RACICOT Carmele-94C 
119ST-AUBIN Monique-94C 
120LAMOUR Patricia-94C 
121YERLY Enzo-94C 
122EID Carmen-97 
123TREMBLAY Ghislaine-94C 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-95C 
125CARTIER Carmen-95C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-93A 
127LABRECQUE Guy-94C 
128FRÉCHETTE Lise-96A 
129FONTAINE Gyslaine-94D 
130EL BERMILE Myriam-94D 
131CAOUETTE Carole-94DAvertissement
132GOSSELIN Françoise-94D 
134ST-PIERRE Francine-94C 
137DESMEULES Louise-95C 
140NADEAU Lise-95A 
141SAINT-JACQUES Lise-95A 
142LAPOINTE Rita-95A 
145LESSARD Claudette-95B 
146HANDFIELD Monique-95B 
147ST-ONGE Renée-95D 
149VERRAULT Lise-95B 
150PELTIER Diane-95B 
152LAPOINTE Richard-95B 
153BERNIER Claire-95B 
156DUFOUR Anne-95B 
157DEMERS Lucie-95C 
159LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-95C 
160FORGUES Valérie-95C 
163FRIGAULT Greta-95C 
164PISTORIUS Sumac-96A 
165PARENT Danielle-95D 
166DUCHAINE Jocelyne-95D 
168POULIOT Diane-95D 
169TREMBLAY Dominique-95D 
171CÔTÉ Renée-96A 
175CONSTANTIN Olivier-96C 
176BOUTIN André-96A 
177PYTHON Noé-96AAvertissement
178HUBERT Marion-96A 
179BEAUREGARD Sylvain-96B 
180KESTEMAN Ismaël-96B 
183RENAUD France-96A 
184STRAHM Françoise-94A 
185FORTIN Florent-91B 
186PELLETIER Monique-94B 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
4TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6BOVET DavidTop1A 
7EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
9BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
10LAMA EugèneTop1A 
11FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
12CARO BernardTop1A 
13VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
14BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
15DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
16ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
17COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
18ROY NathalieTop7 
19THOMAS LucTop1A 
20PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
21GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
22BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
23RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
24ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
25SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
26DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
27THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
28TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
30BLISSON YvesTop1B 
32HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
39JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
40LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
41GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
42SEIXAS RobertoTop2AAvertissement
43EVRARD FrancisTop2A 
44MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
45OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
47FAYE AbdouTop2A 
48HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
50MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
53DESSARD GuyTop2A 
55BOUET Jean-PascalTop2A 
56CLAIRON IsabelleTop2A 
57BLONDEL AntoineTop2B 
62PARENT MichèleTop2B 
64AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
65JANIN MathieuTop3A 
66PROVOST JeanTop3A 
68CAUCHON GérardTop3A 
70TREMBLAY RobertTop3A 
72MOUILLON BaptisteTop3B 
82BOUTIN AnnetteTop4A 
85COGGER DenisTop4AAvertissement
87GUEREL JérômeTop4A 
95PROVENCHER GaétaneTop4A 
99BLANCHARD GinetteTop4A 
100BERGERON LouiseTop4AAvertissement
102DUCHAMPS Jean-PierreTop4B 
110TREMBLAY LietteTop4B 
112BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
118LEDUC DenyseTop4C 
133GAUVIN SergeTop4B 
136DIBE MayaTop5C 
139SIMONNEAU NicoleTop5A 
143LEVESQUE HélèneTop5A 
144BODART CarineTop5A 
148BEAUDOIN RaymondeTop5D 
151BOURGEOIS YolandeTop5C 
154NELLIS RaymondTop5B 
155LAMBERT Rose-HélèneTop5B 
161NEVEU DanielleTop5C 
162OSTIGUY GinetteTop5C 
170BISTER MichelTop5D 
172GUERIN LaraTop6A