Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 2

19. QAVUINNrejouer REJOUER

Top: VAQUAI, L7, 34 - Score = 34

Détail des négatifs du coup 19 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
128FRÉCHETTE Lise-166A 
156DUFOUR Anne-85B 
182BEAUDETTE Évelyne-87 
183RENAUD France-86A 
187KESTEMAN Flore-86C 
73PRINCE Louise-73B 
119ST-AUBIN Monique-74C 
120LAMOUR Patricia-74C 
144BODART Carine-75A 
152LAPOINTE Richard-75B 
155LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-75B 
162OSTIGUY Ginette-75C 
163FRIGAULT Greta-75C 
167HOULE Micheline B-75D 
171CÔTÉ Renée-76A 
181COURTOIS Hélène-76B 
104THÉRIAULT Flore-64BAvertissement
51DEHAUT François-42A 
91DROLET Nicole-44A 
147ST-ONGE Renée-45D 
165PARENT Danielle-45D 
15DELANOE Sullivan-11A 
18ROY Nathalie-17 
21GINGRAS Marielle-11A 
30BLISSON Yves-11B 
43EVRARD Francis-12A 
46BAUMANN Alain-12A 
49GAGNON Maude-12A 
53DESSARD Guy-12A 
55BOUET Jean-Pascal-12A 
57BLONDEL Antoine-12B 
58YACOUBIAN Garen-12B 
60TRÉVILY Annie-12B 
69NOËL Jean-Max-13A 
70TREMBLAY Robert-13A 
75LARAMÉE Lyne-13B 
78DESBIENS Gisèle-13B 
79MICHIELS Logan-13B 
80TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-13B 
81GILBERT Jeanine-13B 
82BOUTIN Annette-14A 
85COGGER Denis-14A 
88VACHON Christine-14A 
96EAST Laurette-14A 
97GAGNÉ Danielle-14A 
98DUQUETTE Nicole-14A 
101TRUDEL Christiane-14A 
107THOMIAS Armel-14B 
108FRUTIG Julien-14B 
109MOREL Marcel-14B 
110TREMBLAY Liette-14B 
115LESSARD Noëlla-14B 
117RACICOT Carmele-14C 
121YERLY Enzo-14C 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-15C 
125CARTIER Carmen-15C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-13A 
127LABRECQUE Guy-14C 
131CAOUETTE Carole-14D 
133GAUVIN Serge-14B 
135DEHAEMERS Marianne-15A 
136DIBE Maya-15C 
140NADEAU Lise-15A 
149VERRAULT Lise-15B 
154NELLIS Raymond-15B 
157DEMERS Lucie-15C 
159LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-15C 
160FORGUES Valérie-15C 
166DUCHAINE Jocelyne-15D 
168POULIOT Diane-15D 
172GUERIN Lara-16A 
173LETARTE Huguette-16A 
177PYTHON Noé-16A 
178HUBERT Marion-16A 
180KESTEMAN Ismaël-16B 
186PELLETIER Monique-14B 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
4TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6BOVET DavidTop1A 
7EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
9BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
10LAMA EugèneTop1A 
11FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
12CARO BernardTop1A 
13VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
14BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
17COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
19THOMAS LucTop1A 
20PETITJEAN DanielTop1AAvertissement
22BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
23RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
24ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
25SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
26DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
27THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
28TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
29NOEL MarcTop1B 
31HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
32HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
33DELOL FranckTop1B 
34ROUSSEAU AntoineTop1B 
35PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
36LAROCHE IrèneTop4A 
37CHARRON PaulineTop4B 
39JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
40LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
41GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
42SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
44MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
45OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
47FAYE AbdouTop2A 
48HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
50MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
52GONIN ClaraTop2A 
54SAUVAGET ThomasTop2A 
56CLAIRON IsabelleTop2A 
59LAFORGE MarleneTop2B 
61DOCQUIER DanielTop2B 
62PARENT MichèleTop2B 
63FORGUES Marie-AndréeTop2B 
64AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
65JANIN MathieuTop3A 
66PROVOST JeanTop3A 
67MACBETH MoniqueTop3A 
68CAUCHON GérardTop3A 
71SIMARD LineTop3B 
72MOUILLON BaptisteTop3B 
74FRANCAIS Marie-FrançoiseTop3B 
76ABAUL AlineTop3B 
77NEPVEU JoanneTop3B 
83BISSON FrancineTop4A 
84CLIGNY AntoineTop4A 
86AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
87GUEREL JérômeTop4A 
89DUCHESNE SylvieTop4A 
90GUIRAUD PhilippeTop4A 
92MUHLEMANN DorianeTop4A 
93BOULIANNE LiseTop4A 
94BASTIEN PierreTop4A 
95PROVENCHER GaétaneTop4A 
99BLANCHARD GinetteTop4A 
100BERGERON LouiseTop4A 
102DUCHAMPS Jean-PierreTop4B 
103ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
105FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-JosianeTop4B 
106ISKANDAR JoséeTop5B 
111NEBLAI JocelyneTop4B 
112BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
113GRONDIN GinetteTop4B 
114JOHNSON LouiseTop4B 
116HERNANDEZ PaulTop4C 
118LEDUC DenyseTop4C 
122EID CarmenTop7 
123TREMBLAY GhislaineTop4CAvertissement
129FONTAINE GyslaineTop4D 
130EL BERMILE MyriamTop4D 
132GOSSELIN FrançoiseTop4D 
134ST-PIERRE FrancineTop4CAvertissement
137DESMEULES LouiseTop5C 
138FRANC-GUIMOND MoniqueTop5A 
139SIMONNEAU NicoleTop5A 
141SAINT-JACQUES LiseTop5A 
142LAPOINTE RitaTop5A 
143LEVESQUE HélèneTop5A 
145LESSARD ClaudetteTop5B 
146HANDFIELD MoniqueTop5B 
148BEAUDOIN RaymondeTop5D 
150PELTIER DianeTop5B 
151BOURGEOIS YolandeTop5C 
153BERNIER ClaireTop5B 
158SARSAR OuardaTop5C 
161NEVEU DanielleTop5C 
164PISTORIUS SumacTop6A 
169TREMBLAY DominiqueTop5D 
170BISTER MichelTop5D 
175CONSTANTIN OlivierTop6C 
176BOUTIN AndréTop6A 
179BEAUREGARD SylvainTop6B 
184STRAHM FrançoiseTop4AAvertissement
185FORTIN FlorentTop1B