Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 2

19. QAVUINNrejouer REJOUER

Top: VAQUAI, L7, 34 - Score = 34

Détail des négatifs du coup 19 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
4TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6BOVET DavidTop1A 
7EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
9BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
10LAMA EugèneTop1A 
11FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
12CARO BernardTop1A 
13VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
14BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
15DELANOE Sullivan-11A 
16ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
17COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
18ROY Nathalie-17 
19THOMAS LucTop1A 
20PETITJEAN DanielTop1AAvertissement
21GINGRAS Marielle-11A 
22BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
23RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
24ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
25SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
26DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
27THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
28TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
29NOEL MarcTop1B 
30BLISSON Yves-11B 
31HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
32HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
33DELOL FranckTop1B 
34ROUSSEAU AntoineTop1B 
35PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
36LAROCHE IrèneTop4A 
37CHARRON PaulineTop4B 
39JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
40LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
41GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
42SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
43EVRARD Francis-12A 
44MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
45OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
46BAUMANN Alain-12A 
47FAYE AbdouTop2A 
48HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
49GAGNON Maude-12A 
50MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
51DEHAUT François-42A 
52GONIN ClaraTop2A 
53DESSARD Guy-12A 
54SAUVAGET ThomasTop2A 
55BOUET Jean-Pascal-12A 
56CLAIRON IsabelleTop2A 
57BLONDEL Antoine-12B 
58YACOUBIAN Garen-12B 
59LAFORGE MarleneTop2B 
60TRÉVILY Annie-12B 
61DOCQUIER DanielTop2B 
62PARENT MichèleTop2B 
63FORGUES Marie-AndréeTop2B 
64AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
65JANIN MathieuTop3A 
66PROVOST JeanTop3A 
67MACBETH MoniqueTop3A 
68CAUCHON GérardTop3A 
69NOËL Jean-Max-13A 
70TREMBLAY Robert-13A 
71SIMARD LineTop3B 
72MOUILLON BaptisteTop3B 
73PRINCE Louise-73B 
74FRANCAIS Marie-FrançoiseTop3B 
75LARAMÉE Lyne-13B 
76ABAUL AlineTop3B 
77NEPVEU JoanneTop3B 
78DESBIENS Gisèle-13B 
79MICHIELS Logan-13B 
80TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-13B 
81GILBERT Jeanine-13B 
82BOUTIN Annette-14A 
83BISSON FrancineTop4A 
84CLIGNY AntoineTop4A 
85COGGER Denis-14A 
86AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
87GUEREL JérômeTop4A 
88VACHON Christine-14A 
89DUCHESNE SylvieTop4A 
90GUIRAUD PhilippeTop4A 
91DROLET Nicole-44A 
92MUHLEMANN DorianeTop4A 
93BOULIANNE LiseTop4A 
94BASTIEN PierreTop4A 
95PROVENCHER GaétaneTop4A 
96EAST Laurette-14A 
97GAGNÉ Danielle-14A 
98DUQUETTE Nicole-14A 
99BLANCHARD GinetteTop4A 
100BERGERON LouiseTop4A 
101TRUDEL Christiane-14A 
102DUCHAMPS Jean-PierreTop4B 
103ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
104THÉRIAULT Flore-64BAvertissement
105FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-JosianeTop4B 
106ISKANDAR JoséeTop5B 
107THOMIAS Armel-14B 
108FRUTIG Julien-14B 
109MOREL Marcel-14B 
110TREMBLAY Liette-14B 
111NEBLAI JocelyneTop4B 
112BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
113GRONDIN GinetteTop4B 
114JOHNSON LouiseTop4B 
115LESSARD Noëlla-14B 
116HERNANDEZ PaulTop4C 
117RACICOT Carmele-14C 
118LEDUC DenyseTop4C 
119ST-AUBIN Monique-74C 
120LAMOUR Patricia-74C 
121YERLY Enzo-14C 
122EID CarmenTop7 
123TREMBLAY GhislaineTop4CAvertissement
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-15C 
125CARTIER Carmen-15C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-13A 
127LABRECQUE Guy-14C 
128FRÉCHETTE Lise-166A 
129FONTAINE GyslaineTop4D 
130EL BERMILE MyriamTop4D 
131CAOUETTE Carole-14D 
132GOSSELIN FrançoiseTop4D 
133GAUVIN Serge-14B 
134ST-PIERRE FrancineTop4CAvertissement
135DEHAEMERS Marianne-15A 
136DIBE Maya-15C 
137DESMEULES LouiseTop5C 
138FRANC-GUIMOND MoniqueTop5A 
139SIMONNEAU NicoleTop5A 
140NADEAU Lise-15A 
141SAINT-JACQUES LiseTop5A 
142LAPOINTE RitaTop5A 
143LEVESQUE HélèneTop5A 
144BODART Carine-75A 
145LESSARD ClaudetteTop5B 
146HANDFIELD MoniqueTop5B 
147ST-ONGE Renée-45D 
148BEAUDOIN RaymondeTop5D 
149VERRAULT Lise-15B 
150PELTIER DianeTop5B 
151BOURGEOIS YolandeTop5C 
152LAPOINTE Richard-75B 
153BERNIER ClaireTop5B 
154NELLIS Raymond-15B 
155LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-75B 
156DUFOUR Anne-85B 
157DEMERS Lucie-15C 
158SARSAR OuardaTop5C 
159LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-15C 
160FORGUES Valérie-15C 
161NEVEU DanielleTop5C 
162OSTIGUY Ginette-75C 
163FRIGAULT Greta-75C 
164PISTORIUS SumacTop6A 
165PARENT Danielle-45D 
166DUCHAINE Jocelyne-15D 
167HOULE Micheline B-75D 
168POULIOT Diane-15D 
169TREMBLAY DominiqueTop5D 
170BISTER MichelTop5D 
171CÔTÉ Renée-76A 
172GUERIN Lara-16A 
173LETARTE Huguette-16A 
175CONSTANTIN OlivierTop6C 
176BOUTIN AndréTop6A 
177PYTHON Noé-16A 
178HUBERT Marion-16A 
179BEAUREGARD SylvainTop6B 
180KESTEMAN Ismaël-16B 
181COURTOIS Hélène-76B 
182BEAUDETTE Évelyne-87 
183RENAUD France-86A 
184STRAHM FrançoiseTop4AAvertissement
185FORTIN FlorentTop1B 
186PELLETIER Monique-14B 
187KESTEMAN Flore-86C