Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 2

20. NN+SIIELrejouer REJOUER

Top: SEIN, 13L, 25 - Score = 25

Détail des négatifs du coup 20 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
91DROLET Nicole-254AZéro
187KESTEMAN Flore-86C 
97GAGNÉ Danielle-74A 
119ST-AUBIN Monique-74C 
104THÉRIAULT Flore-54B 
109MOREL Marcel-54B 
113GRONDIN Ginette-54B 
139SIMONNEAU Nicole-55A 
146HANDFIELD Monique-55B 
163FRIGAULT Greta-55C 
168POULIOT Diane-55D 
179BEAUREGARD Sylvain-56B 
34ROUSSEAU Antoine-31B 
60TRÉVILY Annie-32B 
89DUCHESNE Sylvie-34A 
100BERGERON Louise-34A 
122EID Carmen-37 
125CARTIER Carmen-35C 
127LABRECQUE Guy-34C 
131CAOUETTE Carole-34DAvertissement
137DESMEULES Louise-35C 
150PELTIER Diane-35B 
151BOURGEOIS Yolande-35C 
152LAPOINTE Richard-35B 
159LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-35C 
161NEVEU Danielle-35C 
165PARENT Danielle-35D 
166DUCHAINE Jocelyne-35D 
171CÔTÉ Renée-36A 
172GUERIN Lara-36A 
173LETARTE Huguette-36A 
178HUBERT Marion-36A 
181COURTOIS Hélène-36B 
183RENAUD France-36A 
26DAIGLE Jean-21B 
29NOEL Marc-21B 
51DEHAUT François-22A 
56CLAIRON Isabelle-22A 
65JANIN Mathieu-23A 
70TREMBLAY Robert-23A 
90GUIRAUD Philippe-24A 
114JOHNSON Louise-24B 
118LEDUC Denyse-24C 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
4TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6BOVET DavidTop1A 
7EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
9BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
10LAMA EugèneTop1A 
11FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
12CARO BernardTop1A 
13VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
14BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
15DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
16ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
17COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
18ROY NathalieTop7 
19THOMAS LucTop1A 
20PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
21GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
22BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
23RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
24ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
25SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
27THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
28TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
30BLISSON YvesTop1B 
31HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
32HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
33DELOL FranckTop1B 
35PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
36LAROCHE IrèneTop4A 
37CHARRON PaulineTop4B 
39JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
40LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
41GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
42SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
43EVRARD FrancisTop2A 
44MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
45OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
46BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
47FAYE AbdouTop2A 
48HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
49GAGNON MaudeTop2A 
50MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
52GONIN ClaraTop2A 
53DESSARD GuyTop2A 
54SAUVAGET ThomasTop2A 
55BOUET Jean-PascalTop2A 
57BLONDEL AntoineTop2B 
58YACOUBIAN GarenTop2B 
59LAFORGE MarleneTop2B 
61DOCQUIER DanielTop2B 
62PARENT MichèleTop2B 
63FORGUES Marie-AndréeTop2B 
64AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
66PROVOST JeanTop3A 
67MACBETH MoniqueTop3A 
68CAUCHON GérardTop3A 
69NOËL Jean-MaxTop3A 
71SIMARD LineTop3B 
72MOUILLON BaptisteTop3B 
73PRINCE LouiseTop3B 
74FRANCAIS Marie-FrançoiseTop3B 
75LARAMÉE LyneTop3B 
76ABAUL AlineTop3B 
77NEPVEU JoanneTop3B 
78DESBIENS GisèleTop3B 
79MICHIELS LoganTop3BAvertissement
80TREMBLAY Marie-AndréeTop3B 
81GILBERT JeanineTop3B 
82BOUTIN AnnetteTop4A 
83BISSON FrancineTop4A 
84CLIGNY AntoineTop4A 
85COGGER DenisTop4A 
86AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
87GUEREL JérômeTop4A 
88VACHON ChristineTop4A 
92MUHLEMANN DorianeTop4A 
93BOULIANNE LiseTop4A 
94BASTIEN PierreTop4A 
95PROVENCHER GaétaneTop4A 
96EAST LauretteTop4A 
98DUQUETTE NicoleTop4A 
99BLANCHARD GinetteTop4A 
101TRUDEL ChristianeTop4A 
102DUCHAMPS Jean-PierreTop4B 
103ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
105FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-JosianeTop4B 
106ISKANDAR JoséeTop5B 
107THOMIAS ArmelTop4B 
108FRUTIG JulienTop4B 
110TREMBLAY LietteTop4B 
111NEBLAI JocelyneTop4B 
112BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
115LESSARD NoëllaTop4B 
116HERNANDEZ PaulTop4C 
117RACICOT CarmeleTop4C 
120LAMOUR PatriciaTop4C 
121YERLY EnzoTop4C 
123TREMBLAY GhislaineTop4C 
124LAFERRIÈRE LiseTop5C 
126GUILLEMETTE PierretteTop3A 
128FRÉCHETTE LiseTop6A 
129FONTAINE GyslaineTop4D 
130EL BERMILE MyriamTop4D 
132GOSSELIN FrançoiseTop4D 
133GAUVIN SergeTop4B 
134ST-PIERRE FrancineTop4C 
135DEHAEMERS MarianneTop5A 
136DIBE MayaTop5C 
138FRANC-GUIMOND MoniqueTop5A 
140NADEAU LiseTop5A 
141SAINT-JACQUES LiseTop5A 
142LAPOINTE RitaTop5A 
143LEVESQUE HélèneTop5A 
144BODART CarineTop5A 
145LESSARD ClaudetteTop5B 
147ST-ONGE RenéeTop5D 
148BEAUDOIN RaymondeTop5D 
149VERRAULT LiseTop5B 
153BERNIER ClaireTop5B 
154NELLIS RaymondTop5B 
155LAMBERT Rose-HélèneTop5B 
156DUFOUR AnneTop5B 
157DEMERS LucieTop5C 
158SARSAR OuardaTop5C 
160FORGUES ValérieTop5C 
162OSTIGUY GinetteTop5C 
164PISTORIUS SumacTop6A 
167HOULE Micheline BTop5D 
169TREMBLAY DominiqueTop5D 
170BISTER MichelTop5D 
175CONSTANTIN OlivierTop6C 
176BOUTIN AndréTop6A 
177PYTHON NoéTop6A 
180KESTEMAN IsmaëlTop6B 
182BEAUDETTE ÉvelyneTop7 
184STRAHM FrançoiseTop4A 
185FORTIN FlorentTop1B 
186PELLETIER MoniqueTop4B