Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 2

3. BHIO+HAArejouer REJOUER

Top: HIAI, I7, 26 - Score = 26

Détail des négatifs du coup 3 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
44MPAGA RETENO Belphégore-262AZéro
181COURTOIS Hélène-86B 
71SIMARD Line-63B 
91DROLET Nicole-64A 
115LESSARD Noëlla-64B 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-65C 
134ST-PIERRE Francine-64C 
143LEVESQUE Hélène-65A 
144BODART Carine-65A 
151BOURGEOIS Yolande-65C 
156DUFOUR Anne-65B 
167HOULE Micheline B-65D 
173LETARTE Huguette-66A 
182BEAUDETTE Évelyne-67 
183RENAUD France-66A 
187KESTEMAN Flore-66CAvertissement
37CHARRON Pauline-54B 
94BASTIEN Pierre-54A 
97GAGNÉ Danielle-54A 
100BERGERON Louise-54A 
101TRUDEL Christiane-54A 
102DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-54B 
111NEBLAI Jocelyne-54B 
114JOHNSON Louise-54B 
118LEDUC Denyse-54C 
120LAMOUR Patricia-54C 
123TREMBLAY Ghislaine-54C 
130EL BERMILE Myriam-54D 
133GAUVIN Serge-54B 
138FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-55A 
140NADEAU Lise-55A 
142LAPOINTE Rita-55A 
145LESSARD Claudette-55B 
148BEAUDOIN Raymonde-55D 
159LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-55C 
162OSTIGUY Ginette-55C 
163FRIGAULT Greta-55C 
169TREMBLAY Dominique-55D 
170BISTER Michel-55D 
176BOUTIN André-56A 
180KESTEMAN Ismaël-56B 
184STRAHM Françoise-54A 
186PELLETIER Monique-54B 
12CARO Bernard-41A 
26DAIGLE Jean-41B 
29NOEL Marc-41B 
74FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-43B 
78DESBIENS Gisèle-43B 
84CLIGNY Antoine-44A 
109MOREL Marcel-44B 
141SAINT-JACQUES Lise-45A 
150PELTIER Diane-45B 
152LAPOINTE Richard-45B 
153BERNIER Claire-45B 
39JEFFREDO Claudie-31B 
41GANDY Marie-Hélène-31B 
54SAUVAGET Thomas-32A 
64AUBRY Antonin-33A 
68CAUCHON Gérard-33A 
69NOËL Jean-Max-33A 
75LARAMÉE Lyne-33B 
76ABAUL Aline-33B 
80TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-33BAvertissement
85COGGER Denis-34A 
104THÉRIAULT Flore-34B 
119ST-AUBIN Monique-34C 
136DIBE Maya-35C 
149VERRAULT Lise-35B 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
4TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6BOVET DavidTop1A 
7EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
9BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
10LAMA EugèneTop1A 
11FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
13VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
14BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
15DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
16ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
17COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
18ROY NathalieTop7 
19THOMAS LucTop1AAvertissement
20PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
21GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
22BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
23RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
24ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
25SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
27THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
28TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
30BLISSON YvesTop1B 
31HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
32HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
33DELOL FranckTop1BAvertissement
34ROUSSEAU AntoineTop1B 
35PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
36LAROCHE IrèneTop4A 
40LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
42SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
43EVRARD FrancisTop2A 
45OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
46BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
47FAYE AbdouTop2A 
48HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
49GAGNON MaudeTop2A 
50MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
51DEHAUT FrançoisTop2A 
52GONIN ClaraTop2A 
53DESSARD GuyTop2A 
55BOUET Jean-PascalTop2A 
56CLAIRON IsabelleTop2AAvertissement
57BLONDEL AntoineTop2B 
58YACOUBIAN GarenTop2B 
59LAFORGE MarleneTop2B 
60TRÉVILY AnnieTop2B 
61DOCQUIER DanielTop2B 
62PARENT MichèleTop2B 
63FORGUES Marie-AndréeTop2B 
65JANIN MathieuTop3A 
66PROVOST JeanTop3A 
67MACBETH MoniqueTop3A 
70TREMBLAY RobertTop3A 
72MOUILLON BaptisteTop3B 
73PRINCE LouiseTop3B 
77NEPVEU JoanneTop3BAvertissement
79MICHIELS LoganTop3B 
81GILBERT JeanineTop3B 
82BOUTIN AnnetteTop4A 
83BISSON FrancineTop4A 
86AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
87GUEREL JérômeTop4A 
88VACHON ChristineTop4A 
89DUCHESNE SylvieTop4A 
90GUIRAUD PhilippeTop4A 
92MUHLEMANN DorianeTop4A 
93BOULIANNE LiseTop4AAvertissement
95PROVENCHER GaétaneTop4A 
96EAST LauretteTop4A 
98DUQUETTE NicoleTop4A 
99BLANCHARD GinetteTop4A 
103ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
105FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-JosianeTop4B 
106ISKANDAR JoséeTop5B 
107THOMIAS ArmelTop4B 
108FRUTIG JulienTop4B 
110TREMBLAY LietteTop4B 
112BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
113GRONDIN GinetteTop4B 
116HERNANDEZ PaulTop4C 
117RACICOT CarmeleTop4C 
121YERLY EnzoTop4C 
122EID CarmenTop7 
125CARTIER CarmenTop5C 
126GUILLEMETTE PierretteTop3A 
127LABRECQUE GuyTop4C 
128FRÉCHETTE LiseTop6A 
129FONTAINE GyslaineTop4D 
131CAOUETTE CaroleTop4D 
132GOSSELIN FrançoiseTop4D 
135DEHAEMERS MarianneTop5A 
137DESMEULES LouiseTop5C 
139SIMONNEAU NicoleTop5A 
146HANDFIELD MoniqueTop5B 
147ST-ONGE RenéeTop5D 
154NELLIS RaymondTop5B 
155LAMBERT Rose-HélèneTop5B 
157DEMERS LucieTop5C 
158SARSAR OuardaTop5C 
160FORGUES ValérieTop5C 
161NEVEU DanielleTop5C 
164PISTORIUS SumacTop6A 
165PARENT DanielleTop5D 
166DUCHAINE JocelyneTop5D 
168POULIOT DianeTop5D 
171CÔTÉ RenéeTop6A 
172GUERIN LaraTop6A 
175CONSTANTIN OlivierTop6C 
177PYTHON NoéTop6A 
178HUBERT MarionTop6A 
179BEAUREGARD SylvainTop6B 
185FORTIN FlorentTop1B