Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 2

7. R+LUOGOUrejouer REJOUER

Top: GOURO, F2, 24 - Score = 24

Détail des négatifs du coup 7 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
36LAROCHE Irène-244AZéro
182BEAUDETTE Évelyne-187 
187KESTEMAN Flore-176C 
106ISKANDAR Josée-165BAvertissement
180KESTEMAN Ismaël-156BAvertissement
178HUBERT Marion-146A 
183RENAUD France-146A 
146HANDFIELD Monique-125B 
156DUFOUR Anne-125B 
157DEMERS Lucie-125C 
162OSTIGUY Ginette-125C 
173LETARTE Huguette-126A 
89DUCHESNE Sylvie-104A 
95PROVENCHER Gaétane-104A 
119ST-AUBIN Monique-104C 
128FRÉCHETTE Lise-106A 
139SIMONNEAU Nicole-105A 
144BODART Carine-105A 
145LESSARD Claudette-105B 
166DUCHAINE Jocelyne-105D 
169TREMBLAY Dominique-105D 
171CÔTÉ Renée-106A 
175CONSTANTIN Olivier-106C 
181COURTOIS Hélène-106B 
51DEHAUT François-92A 
69NOËL Jean-Max-93A 
71SIMARD Line-93B 
105FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-94B 
109MOREL Marcel-94B 
110TREMBLAY Liette-94B 
115LESSARD Noëlla-94BAvertissement
118LEDUC Denyse-94C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-93A 
131CAOUETTE Carole-94D 
133GAUVIN Serge-94B 
142LAPOINTE Rita-95A 
150PELTIER Diane-95B 
159LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-95C 
161NEVEU Danielle-95C 
168POULIOT Diane-95D 
179BEAUREGARD Sylvain-96B 
74FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-83B 
97GAGNÉ Danielle-84A 
101TRUDEL Christiane-84A 
113GRONDIN Ginette-84B 
117RACICOT Carmele-84C 
120LAMOUR Patricia-84C 
123TREMBLAY Ghislaine-84C 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-85C 
125CARTIER Carmen-85C 
129FONTAINE Gyslaine-84DAvertissement
134ST-PIERRE Francine-84C 
147ST-ONGE Renée-85D 
154NELLIS Raymond-85B 
158SARSAR Ouarda-85CAvertissement
163FRIGAULT Greta-85C 
164PISTORIUS Sumac-86A 
165PARENT Danielle-85D 
172GUERIN Lara-86A 
6BOVET David-61A 
9BRUYERE Marc-61A 
12CARO Bernard-61A 
13VALENTIN Simon-61A 
14BÉDARD François-61A 
15DELANOE Sullivan-61A 
20PETITJEAN Daniel-61A 
21GINGRAS Marielle-61A 
22BRENEZ Yves-61A 
24ADJOVI François-Xavier-61B 
27THOMAS Nicolas-61B 
30BLISSON Yves-61B 
31HÉBERT Mario-61B 
32HIMBER Jean-François-61B 
33DELOL Franck-61B 
35PLANTE Gaétan-61B 
37CHARRON Pauline-64B 
39JEFFREDO Claudie-61B 
40LACHKAR Jacques-61B 
42SEIXAS Roberto-62A 
43EVRARD Francis-62A 
44MPAGA RETENO Belphégore-62A 
45OYONE Jean-Gilles-62A 
46BAUMANN Alain-62A 
47FAYE Abdou-62A 
48HOUILLON Gauthier-62A 
49GAGNON Maude-62A 
50MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-62A 
52GONIN Clara-62A 
53DESSARD Guy-62A 
54SAUVAGET Thomas-62A 
55BOUET Jean-Pascal-62A 
56CLAIRON Isabelle-62A 
57BLONDEL Antoine-62B 
58YACOUBIAN Garen-62B 
59LAFORGE Marlene-62B 
60TRÉVILY Annie-62B 
61DOCQUIER Daniel-62B 
62PARENT Michèle-62B 
63FORGUES Marie-Andrée-62B 
64AUBRY Antonin-63A 
65JANIN Mathieu-63A 
66PROVOST Jean-63A 
67MACBETH Monique-63A 
68CAUCHON Gérard-63A 
70TREMBLAY Robert-63A 
72MOUILLON Baptiste-63B 
73PRINCE Louise-63B 
75LARAMÉE Lyne-63B 
76ABAUL Aline-63B 
77NEPVEU Joanne-63B 
78DESBIENS Gisèle-63B 
79MICHIELS Logan-63B 
80TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-63B 
81GILBERT Jeanine-63B 
82BOUTIN Annette-64A 
83BISSON Francine-64A 
84CLIGNY Antoine-64A 
85COGGER Denis-64A 
86AUBRY Eliette-64A 
87GUEREL Jérôme-64A 
88VACHON Christine-64A 
90GUIRAUD Philippe-64A 
91DROLET Nicole-64A 
92MUHLEMANN Doriane-64A 
93BOULIANNE Lise-64A 
94BASTIEN Pierre-64A 
96EAST Laurette-64A 
98DUQUETTE Nicole-64A 
99BLANCHARD Ginette-64A 
100BERGERON Louise-64A 
102DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-64B 
103ALLAGNAT Alexis-64B 
104THÉRIAULT Flore-64B 
107THOMIAS Armel-64B 
108FRUTIG Julien-64B 
111NEBLAI Jocelyne-64B 
112BEAUFORT Nicolas-64B 
114JOHNSON Louise-64B 
121YERLY Enzo-64C 
122EID Carmen-67 
127LABRECQUE Guy-64C 
130EL BERMILE Myriam-64D 
132GOSSELIN Françoise-64D 
135DEHAEMERS Marianne-65A 
136DIBE Maya-65C 
137DESMEULES Louise-65C 
138FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-65A 
140NADEAU Lise-65A 
141SAINT-JACQUES Lise-65A 
143LEVESQUE Hélène-65A 
148BEAUDOIN Raymonde-65D 
149VERRAULT Lise-65B 
151BOURGEOIS Yolande-65C 
152LAPOINTE Richard-65B 
153BERNIER Claire-65B 
155LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-65B 
160FORGUES Valérie-65C 
167HOULE Micheline B-65D 
170BISTER Michel-65D 
176BOUTIN André-66A 
177PYTHON Noé-66A 
184STRAHM Françoise-64A 
185FORTIN Florent-61B 
186PELLETIER Monique-64B 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
4TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
7EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
10LAMA EugèneTop1A 
11FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
16ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
17COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
18ROY NathalieTop7 
19THOMAS LucTop1A 
23RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
25SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
26DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
28TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
29NOEL MarcTop1B 
34ROUSSEAU AntoineTop1B 
41GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
116HERNANDEZ PaulTop4CAvertissement