Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 2

8. LU+CAGERrejouer REJOUER

Top: CALUGER, E6, 77 - Score = 77

Détail des négatifs du coup 8 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
69NOËL Jean-Max-773AZéro
114JOHNSON Louise-774BZéro
140NADEAU Lise-775AZéro
141SAINT-JACQUES Lise-775AZéro
149VERRAULT Lise-775BZéro
151BOURGEOIS Yolande-775CZéro
187KESTEMAN Flore-686CAvertissement
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-675CAvertissement
128FRÉCHETTE Lise-666AAvertissement
173LETARTE Huguette-666A 
176BOUTIN André-666AAvertissement
175CONSTANTIN Olivier-646C 
159LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-635C 
97GAGNÉ Danielle-614A 
150PELTIER Diane-615B 
156DUFOUR Anne-615BAvertissement
177PYTHON Noé-616A 
178HUBERT Marion-616A 
181COURTOIS Hélène-616B 
183RENAUD France-616A 
119ST-AUBIN Monique-604C 
131CAOUETTE Carole-604D 
90GUIRAUD Philippe-594A 
101TRUDEL Christiane-594A 
107THOMIAS Armel-594B 
109MOREL Marcel-594B 
125CARTIER Carmen-595C 
133GAUVIN Serge-594B 
135DEHAEMERS Marianne-595A 
138FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-595A 
145LESSARD Claudette-595B 
146HANDFIELD Monique-595B 
148BEAUDOIN Raymonde-595D 
155LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-595B 
161NEVEU Danielle-595C 
168POULIOT Diane-595D 
169TREMBLAY Dominique-595D 
179BEAUREGARD Sylvain-596B 
129FONTAINE Gyslaine-584D 
142LAPOINTE Rita-585A 
152LAPOINTE Richard-585B 
36LAROCHE Irène-574A 
94BASTIEN Pierre-574A 
95PROVENCHER Gaétane-574A 
113GRONDIN Ginette-574B 
134ST-PIERRE Francine-574C 
153BERNIER Claire-575B 
157DEMERS Lucie-575C 
162OSTIGUY Ginette-575C 
167HOULE Micheline B-575D 
182BEAUDETTE Évelyne-577 
96EAST Laurette-554A 
106ISKANDAR Josée-555B 
118LEDUC Denyse-554C 
120LAMOUR Patricia-554C 
122EID Carmen-557 
127LABRECQUE Guy-554C 
132GOSSELIN Françoise-554DAvertissement
139SIMONNEAU Nicole-555A 
144BODART Carine-555A 
158SARSAR Ouarda-555C 
160FORGUES Valérie-555C 
164PISTORIUS Sumac-556A 
165PARENT Danielle-555D 
166DUCHAINE Jocelyne-555D 
81GILBERT Jeanine-543B 
92MUHLEMANN Doriane-544A 
98DUQUETTE Nicole-544A 
123TREMBLAY Ghislaine-544C 
163FRIGAULT Greta-545C 
37CHARRON Pauline-524B 
79MICHIELS Logan-523B 
83BISSON Francine-524A 
91DROLET Nicole-524AAvertissement
100BERGERON Louise-524A 
115LESSARD Noëlla-524B 
130EL BERMILE Myriam-524D 
137DESMEULES Louise-525C 
143LEVESQUE Hélène-525A 
147ST-ONGE Renée-525D 
170BISTER Michel-525D 
171CÔTÉ Renée-526A 
43EVRARD Francis-152A 
68CAUCHON Gérard-93A 
71SIMARD Line-93BAvertissement
84CLIGNY Antoine-94A 
104THÉRIAULT Flore-94B 
105FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-94B 
110TREMBLAY Liette-94B 
117RACICOT Carmele-94C 
136DIBE Maya-95C 
154NELLIS Raymond-95BAvertissement
172GUERIN Lara-96AAvertissement
180KESTEMAN Ismaël-96B 
186PELLETIER Monique-94B 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
4TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6BOVET DavidTop1A 
7EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
9BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
10LAMA EugèneTop1A 
11FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
12CARO BernardTop1A 
13VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
14BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
15DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
16ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
17COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
18ROY NathalieTop7 
19THOMAS LucTop1A 
20PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
21GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
22BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
23RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
24ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
25SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
26DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
27THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
28TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
29NOEL MarcTop1B 
30BLISSON YvesTop1B 
31HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
32HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
33DELOL FranckTop1B 
34ROUSSEAU AntoineTop1B 
35PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
39JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
40LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
41GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
42SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
44MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
45OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
46BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
47FAYE AbdouTop2A 
48HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
49GAGNON MaudeTop2A 
50MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
51DEHAUT FrançoisTop2A 
52GONIN ClaraTop2A 
53DESSARD GuyTop2A 
54SAUVAGET ThomasTop2AAvertissement
55BOUET Jean-PascalTop2A 
56CLAIRON IsabelleTop2A 
57BLONDEL AntoineTop2B 
58YACOUBIAN GarenTop2B 
59LAFORGE MarleneTop2B 
60TRÉVILY AnnieTop2B 
61DOCQUIER DanielTop2BAvertissement
62PARENT MichèleTop2B 
63FORGUES Marie-AndréeTop2B 
64AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
65JANIN MathieuTop3A 
66PROVOST JeanTop3A 
67MACBETH MoniqueTop3A 
70TREMBLAY RobertTop3A 
72MOUILLON BaptisteTop3B 
73PRINCE LouiseTop3B 
74FRANCAIS Marie-FrançoiseTop3B 
75LARAMÉE LyneTop3B 
76ABAUL AlineTop3B 
77NEPVEU JoanneTop3B 
78DESBIENS GisèleTop3B 
80TREMBLAY Marie-AndréeTop3B 
82BOUTIN AnnetteTop4A 
85COGGER DenisTop4A 
86AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
87GUEREL JérômeTop4A 
88VACHON ChristineTop4A 
89DUCHESNE SylvieTop4A 
93BOULIANNE LiseTop4A 
99BLANCHARD GinetteTop4A 
102DUCHAMPS Jean-PierreTop4B 
103ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
108FRUTIG JulienTop4B 
111NEBLAI JocelyneTop4B 
112BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
116HERNANDEZ PaulTop4C 
121YERLY EnzoTop4C 
126GUILLEMETTE PierretteTop3A 
184STRAHM FrançoiseTop4A 
185FORTIN FlorentTop1B