Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 2

9. EPWTFEOrejouer REJOUER

Top: FLOW, K3, 32 - Score = 32

Détail des négatifs du coup 9 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
176BOUTIN André-326AZéro
169TREMBLAY Dominique-235D 
114JOHNSON Louise-164B 
154NELLIS Raymond-165BAvertissement
95PROVENCHER Gaétane-144A 
129FONTAINE Gyslaine-144D 
148BEAUDOIN Raymonde-145D 
184STRAHM Françoise-144A 
66PROVOST Jean-123A 
187KESTEMAN Flore-126C 
51DEHAUT François-102A 
71SIMARD Line-103B 
85COGGER Denis-104AAvertissement
83BISSON Francine-94A 
119ST-AUBIN Monique-94C 
134ST-PIERRE Francine-94C 
136DIBE Maya-95C 
141SAINT-JACQUES Lise-95A 
145LESSARD Claudette-95B 
146HANDFIELD Monique-95B 
155LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-95B 
156DUFOUR Anne-95B 
158SARSAR Ouarda-95C 
166DUCHAINE Jocelyne-95D 
167HOULE Micheline B-95D 
175CONSTANTIN Olivier-96C 
178HUBERT Marion-96A 
179BEAUREGARD Sylvain-96B 
180KESTEMAN Ismaël-96B 
183RENAUD France-96A 
12CARO Bernard-81A 
36LAROCHE Irène-84A 
37CHARRON Pauline-84B 
47FAYE Abdou-82A 
55BOUET Jean-Pascal-82A 
57BLONDEL Antoine-82B 
59LAFORGE Marlene-82B 
61DOCQUIER Daniel-82BAvertissement
70TREMBLAY Robert-83A 
73PRINCE Louise-83B 
77NEPVEU Joanne-83BAvertissement
78DESBIENS Gisèle-83BAvertissement
82BOUTIN Annette-84A 
91DROLET Nicole-84A 
92MUHLEMANN Doriane-84A 
97GAGNÉ Danielle-84A 
98DUQUETTE Nicole-84A 
99BLANCHARD Ginette-84A 
100BERGERON Louise-84A 
101TRUDEL Christiane-84A 
106ISKANDAR Josée-85B 
107THOMIAS Armel-84B 
108FRUTIG Julien-84B 
109MOREL Marcel-84B 
111NEBLAI Jocelyne-84B 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-85C 
125CARTIER Carmen-85C 
132GOSSELIN Françoise-84D 
137DESMEULES Louise-85C 
138FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-85A 
140NADEAU Lise-85A 
142LAPOINTE Rita-85A 
151BOURGEOIS Yolande-85C 
157DEMERS Lucie-85C 
159LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-85C 
163FRIGAULT Greta-85C 
170BISTER Michel-85D 
171CÔTÉ Renée-86A 
177PYTHON Noé-86A 
182BEAUDETTE Évelyne-87 
185FORTIN Florent-81B 
186PELLETIER Monique-84B 
96EAST Laurette-74A 
128FRÉCHETTE Lise-76A 
50MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-62A 
116HERNANDEZ Paul-64C 
144BODART Carine-65A 
24ADJOVI François-Xavier-51B 
30BLISSON Yves-51B 
32HIMBER Jean-François-51B 
54SAUVAGET Thomas-52A 
72MOUILLON Baptiste-53B 
74FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-53B 
79MICHIELS Logan-53B 
81GILBERT Jeanine-53B 
87GUEREL Jérôme-54A 
102DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-54B 
120LAMOUR Patricia-54C 
121YERLY Enzo-54C 
122EID Carmen-57 
127LABRECQUE Guy-54C 
143LEVESQUE Hélène-55A 
150PELTIER Diane-55B 
153BERNIER Claire-55B 
160FORGUES Valérie-55C 
162OSTIGUY Ginette-55C 
172GUERIN Lara-56A 
173LETARTE Huguette-56A 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
4TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6BOVET DavidTop1A 
7EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
9BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
10LAMA EugèneTop1A 
11FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
13VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
14BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
15DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
16ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
17COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
18ROY NathalieTop7 
19THOMAS LucTop1A 
20PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
21GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
22BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
23RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
25SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
26DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
27THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
28TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
29NOEL MarcTop1B 
31HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
33DELOL FranckTop1B 
34ROUSSEAU AntoineTop1B 
35PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
39JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
40LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
41GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
42SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
43EVRARD FrancisTop2A 
44MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
45OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
46BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
48HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
49GAGNON MaudeTop2A 
52GONIN ClaraTop2A 
53DESSARD GuyTop2A 
56CLAIRON IsabelleTop2A 
58YACOUBIAN GarenTop2B 
60TRÉVILY AnnieTop2B 
62PARENT MichèleTop2B 
63FORGUES Marie-AndréeTop2B 
64AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
65JANIN MathieuTop3A 
67MACBETH MoniqueTop3A 
68CAUCHON GérardTop3A 
69NOËL Jean-MaxTop3AAvertissement
75LARAMÉE LyneTop3B 
76ABAUL AlineTop3B 
80TREMBLAY Marie-AndréeTop3B 
84CLIGNY AntoineTop4A 
86AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
88VACHON ChristineTop4A 
89DUCHESNE SylvieTop4A 
90GUIRAUD PhilippeTop4A 
93BOULIANNE LiseTop4A 
94BASTIEN PierreTop4A 
103ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
104THÉRIAULT FloreTop4B 
105FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-JosianeTop4B 
110TREMBLAY LietteTop4B 
112BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
113GRONDIN GinetteTop4B 
115LESSARD NoëllaTop4B 
117RACICOT CarmeleTop4C 
118LEDUC DenyseTop4C 
123TREMBLAY GhislaineTop4C 
126GUILLEMETTE PierretteTop3A 
130EL BERMILE MyriamTop4D 
131CAOUETTE CaroleTop4D 
133GAUVIN SergeTop4B 
135DEHAEMERS MarianneTop5A 
139SIMONNEAU NicoleTop5A 
147ST-ONGE RenéeTop5D 
149VERRAULT LiseTop5B 
152LAPOINTE RichardTop5B 
161NEVEU DanielleTop5C 
164PISTORIUS SumacTop6A 
165PARENT DanielleTop5D 
168POULIOT DianeTop5D 
181COURTOIS HélèneTop6B