Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 2

9. EPWTFEOrejouer REJOUER

Top: FLOW, K3, 32 - Score = 32

Détail des négatifs du coup 9 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
4TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6BOVET DavidTop1A 
7EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
9BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
10LAMA EugèneTop1A 
11FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
12CARO Bernard-81A 
13VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
14BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
15DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
16ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
17COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
18ROY NathalieTop7 
19THOMAS LucTop1A 
20PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
21GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
22BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
23RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
24ADJOVI François-Xavier-51B 
25SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
26DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
27THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
28TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
29NOEL MarcTop1B 
30BLISSON Yves-51B 
31HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
32HIMBER Jean-François-51B 
33DELOL FranckTop1B 
34ROUSSEAU AntoineTop1B 
35PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
36LAROCHE Irène-84A 
37CHARRON Pauline-84B 
39JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
40LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
41GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
42SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
43EVRARD FrancisTop2A 
44MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
45OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
46BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
47FAYE Abdou-82A 
48HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
49GAGNON MaudeTop2A 
50MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-62A 
51DEHAUT François-102A 
52GONIN ClaraTop2A 
53DESSARD GuyTop2A 
54SAUVAGET Thomas-52A 
55BOUET Jean-Pascal-82A 
56CLAIRON IsabelleTop2A 
57BLONDEL Antoine-82B 
58YACOUBIAN GarenTop2B 
59LAFORGE Marlene-82B 
60TRÉVILY AnnieTop2B 
61DOCQUIER Daniel-82BAvertissement
62PARENT MichèleTop2B 
63FORGUES Marie-AndréeTop2B 
64AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
65JANIN MathieuTop3A 
66PROVOST Jean-123A 
67MACBETH MoniqueTop3A 
68CAUCHON GérardTop3A 
69NOËL Jean-MaxTop3AAvertissement
70TREMBLAY Robert-83A 
71SIMARD Line-103B 
72MOUILLON Baptiste-53B 
73PRINCE Louise-83B 
74FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-53B 
75LARAMÉE LyneTop3B 
76ABAUL AlineTop3B 
77NEPVEU Joanne-83BAvertissement
78DESBIENS Gisèle-83BAvertissement
79MICHIELS Logan-53B 
80TREMBLAY Marie-AndréeTop3B 
81GILBERT Jeanine-53B 
82BOUTIN Annette-84A 
83BISSON Francine-94A 
84CLIGNY AntoineTop4A 
85COGGER Denis-104AAvertissement
86AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
87GUEREL Jérôme-54A 
88VACHON ChristineTop4A 
89DUCHESNE SylvieTop4A 
90GUIRAUD PhilippeTop4A 
91DROLET Nicole-84A 
92MUHLEMANN Doriane-84A 
93BOULIANNE LiseTop4A 
94BASTIEN PierreTop4A 
95PROVENCHER Gaétane-144A 
96EAST Laurette-74A 
97GAGNÉ Danielle-84A 
98DUQUETTE Nicole-84A 
99BLANCHARD Ginette-84A 
100BERGERON Louise-84A 
101TRUDEL Christiane-84A 
102DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-54B 
103ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
104THÉRIAULT FloreTop4B 
105FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-JosianeTop4B 
106ISKANDAR Josée-85B 
107THOMIAS Armel-84B 
108FRUTIG Julien-84B 
109MOREL Marcel-84B 
110TREMBLAY LietteTop4B 
111NEBLAI Jocelyne-84B 
112BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
113GRONDIN GinetteTop4B 
114JOHNSON Louise-164B 
115LESSARD NoëllaTop4B 
116HERNANDEZ Paul-64C 
117RACICOT CarmeleTop4C 
118LEDUC DenyseTop4C 
119ST-AUBIN Monique-94C 
120LAMOUR Patricia-54C 
121YERLY Enzo-54C 
122EID Carmen-57 
123TREMBLAY GhislaineTop4C 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-85C 
125CARTIER Carmen-85C 
126GUILLEMETTE PierretteTop3A 
127LABRECQUE Guy-54C 
128FRÉCHETTE Lise-76A 
129FONTAINE Gyslaine-144D 
130EL BERMILE MyriamTop4D 
131CAOUETTE CaroleTop4D 
132GOSSELIN Françoise-84D 
133GAUVIN SergeTop4B 
134ST-PIERRE Francine-94C 
135DEHAEMERS MarianneTop5A 
136DIBE Maya-95C 
137DESMEULES Louise-85C 
138FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-85A 
139SIMONNEAU NicoleTop5A 
140NADEAU Lise-85A 
141SAINT-JACQUES Lise-95A 
142LAPOINTE Rita-85A 
143LEVESQUE Hélène-55A 
144BODART Carine-65A 
145LESSARD Claudette-95B 
146HANDFIELD Monique-95B 
147ST-ONGE RenéeTop5D 
148BEAUDOIN Raymonde-145D 
149VERRAULT LiseTop5B 
150PELTIER Diane-55B 
151BOURGEOIS Yolande-85C 
152LAPOINTE RichardTop5B 
153BERNIER Claire-55B 
154NELLIS Raymond-165BAvertissement
155LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-95B 
156DUFOUR Anne-95B 
157DEMERS Lucie-85C 
158SARSAR Ouarda-95C 
159LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-85C 
160FORGUES Valérie-55C 
161NEVEU DanielleTop5C 
162OSTIGUY Ginette-55C 
163FRIGAULT Greta-85C 
164PISTORIUS SumacTop6A 
165PARENT DanielleTop5D 
166DUCHAINE Jocelyne-95D 
167HOULE Micheline B-95D 
168POULIOT DianeTop5D 
169TREMBLAY Dominique-235D 
170BISTER Michel-85D 
171CÔTÉ Renée-86A 
172GUERIN Lara-56A 
173LETARTE Huguette-56A 
175CONSTANTIN Olivier-96C 
176BOUTIN André-326AZéro
177PYTHON Noé-86A 
178HUBERT Marion-96A 
179BEAUREGARD Sylvain-96B 
180KESTEMAN Ismaël-96B 
181COURTOIS HélèneTop6B 
182BEAUDETTE Évelyne-87 
183RENAUD France-96A 
184STRAHM Françoise-144A 
185FORTIN Florent-81B 
186PELLETIER Monique-84B 
187KESTEMAN Flore-126C