Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 3

10. -OODTEFNrejouer REJOUER

Top: DEFIT, 5K, 34 - Score = 34

Détail des négatifs du coup 10 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
81GONIN Clara-342AZéro
92SIMARD Line-343BZéro
112BISTER Michel-345DZéro
147NEVEU Danielle-345CZéro
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-345AZéro
165ROY Danièle-346AZéro
185KESTEMAN Flore-226C 
157PAQUET Lise-195C 
171POULIOT Diane-195D 
84PROVENCHER Gaétane-174A 
87BOUTIN Annette-174A 
139CORNEAU Roger-176A 
172FILLION Gaétan-176A 
173HUBERT Marion-176A 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-176B 
153HOULE Micheline B-165D 
167NADEAU Lise-165A 
175BEAUREGARD Sylvain-166B 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-143A 
104GAGNÉ Danielle-134A 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-135A 
156VEILLET Céline-135D 
186GAGNON Francine-136AAvertissement
17BRENEZ Yves-121A 
20DESSARD Guy-122A 
21NOEL Marc-121B 
22BAUMANN Alain-122A 
29HÉBERT Mario-121B 
30SPRINGER Robert-121B 
31JEFFREDO Claudie-121B 
33LACHANCE Jean-François-122A 
35MONTESINOS Michèle-122A 
36LAROCHE Irène-124A 
37CHARRON Pauline-124B 
45DEHAUT François-122A 
47CLAIRON Isabelle-122A 
50DAIGLE Jean-121B 
52GUEREL Jérôme-124A 
56DELOL Franck-121B 
58PLANTE Gaétan-121B 
63TREMBLAY Robert-123A 
64ABAUL Aline-123B 
66TREMBLAY Liette-124B 
68BOUET Jean-Pascal-122A 
70MACBETH Monique-123A 
72TRÉVILY Annie-122B 
74EAST Laurette-124A 
76HERNANDEZ Paul-124C 
80HUOT Christiane-125B 
82COGGER Denis-124A 
83HIMBER Jean-François-121B 
86GAUVIN Serge-124B 
88DUCHESNE Sylvie-124A 
89FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-123B 
90PRINCE Louise-123B 
93TRUDEL Christiane-124A 
95STRAHM Françoise-124A 
96THÉRIAULT Flore-124B 
99BASTIEN Pierre-124A 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-124B 
102CAUCHON Gérard-123A 
103FRUTIG Julien-124B 
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-124B 
106BERGERON Louise-124A 
107RACICOT Carmele-124C 
110THOMIAS Armel-124B 
113NOËL Jean-Max-123A 
114BERNIER Claire-125B 
117BISSON Francine-124A 
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-124D 
120GRONDIN Ginette-124B 
121LEBREUX Julienne-125B 
122EL-DIK Asma-124D 
123EID Carmen-127 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-125C 
125CARTIER Carmen-125C 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-125A 
129RIOUX Gilbert-125D 
130LEDUC Denyse-124C 
132GUERIN Lara-126A 
133ST-AUBIN Monique-124C 
134LAPOINTE Rita-125A 
135OSTIGUY Ginette-125C 
137SARSAR Ouarda-125C 
140PAULHUS Sylvie-125B 
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-125B 
143LABRECQUE Guy-124C 
145VERRAULT Lise-125B 
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-124B 
148DROLET Nicole-124A 
150MOQUIN Ginette-125B 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-125C 
155ST-PIERRE Francine-124C 
158DUFOUR Anne-125B 
159DEMERS Lucie-125C 
160MORANVILLE Claudine-125B 
161MOREL Marcel-124B 
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-125A 
163DELISLE Carolle-125B 
164GOSSELIN Françoise-124D 
168VERVILLE Francine-124D 
169BODART Carine-125A 
170CÔTÉ Renée-126AAvertissement
177LETARTE Huguette-126A 
179RENAUD France-126A 
181BEAULIEU Céline-126B 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-125B 
184LONGPRÉ Lise-126C 
39LACHKAR Jacques-111BAvertissement
136LESSARD Claudette-115B 
166TREMBLAY Dominique-115D 
55EVRARD Francis-22AAvertissement
60LARAMÉE Lyne-23B 
65PARENT Michèle-22BAvertissement
75TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-23BAvertissement
91EL BERMILE Myriam-24D 
101YERLY Enzo-24C 
108CÔTÉ Benjamin-25CAvertissement
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-25DAvertissement
178PYTHON Noé-26A 
180DESMEULES Louise-25C 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
12VALENTIN SimonTop1AAvertissement
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
14COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
23GAGNON MaudeTop2A 
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
25GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
26OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
27BLISSON YvesTop1B 
28MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
32DOCQUIER DanielTop2BAvertissement
34THOMAS LucTop1A 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
40THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
41HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
42FAYE AbdouTop2A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
44SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
46PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
48BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
49JANIN MathieuTop3A 
51YACOUBIAN GarenTop2B 
53BLONDEL AntoineTop2B 
54BLANCHARD GinetteTop4A 
57ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
59DESBIENS GisèleTop3B 
61ROUSSEAU AntoineTop1B 
62AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
67NEPVEU JoanneTop3B 
69SAUVAGET ThomasTop2A 
71VACHON ChristineTop4A 
73AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
77PROVOST JeanTop3A 
78FORGUES Marie-AndréeTop2B 
79GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
85LAFORGE MarleneTop2B 
94MOUILLON BaptisteTop3B 
97BOULIANNE LiseTop4A 
98CLIGNY AntoineTop4A 
109MICHIELS LoganTop3B 
111DUQUETTE NicoleTop4A 
115MUHLEMANN DorianeTop4A 
116KHOURY NadineTop5A 
119LESSARD NoëllaTop4BAvertissement
128GUIRAUD PhilippeTop4A 
131GILBERT JeanineTop3B 
138DEHAEMERS MarianneTop5AAvertissement
141FORGUES ValérieTop5C 
144JOHNSON LouiseTop4B 
154LAMOUR PatriciaTop4C 
174CONSTANTIN OlivierTop6C