Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 3

12. EO+EETTUrejouer REJOUER

Top: EUTEXIE, 6D, 20 - Score = 20

Détail des négatifs du coup 12 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
87BOUTIN Annette-204AZéro
93TRUDEL Christiane-204AZéro
95STRAHM Françoise-204AZéro
104GAGNÉ Danielle-204AZéro
108CÔTÉ Benjamin-205CZéro
133ST-AUBIN Monique-204CZéro
158DUFOUR Anne-205BZéro
179RENAUD France-206AZéro
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-144DAvertissement
125CARTIER Carmen-145C 
185KESTEMAN Flore-146C 
80HUOT Christiane-125BAvertissement
110THOMIAS Armel-124B 
140PAULHUS Sylvie-125B 
181BEAULIEU Céline-126B 
172FILLION Gaétan-116A 
161MOREL Marcel-104B 
96THÉRIAULT Flore-94B 
132GUERIN Lara-96A 
136LESSARD Claudette-95B 
141FORGUES Valérie-95C 
150MOQUIN Ginette-95B 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-95A 
156VEILLET Céline-95D 
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-96C 
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-95D 
37CHARRON Pauline-64B 
54BLANCHARD Ginette-64A 
64ABAUL Aline-63B 
67NEPVEU Joanne-63B 
75TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-63BAvertissement
77PROVOST Jean-63A 
78FORGUES Marie-Andrée-62B 
91EL BERMILE Myriam-64D 
92SIMARD Line-63B 
99BASTIEN Pierre-64A 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-64BAvertissement
103FRUTIG Julien-64B 
111DUQUETTE Nicole-64A 
113NOËL Jean-Max-63A 
114BERNIER Claire-65B 
116KHOURY Nadine-65A 
120GRONDIN Ginette-64BAvertissement
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-65A 
129RIOUX Gilbert-65D 
130LEDUC Denyse-64C 
134LAPOINTE Rita-65A 
135OSTIGUY Ginette-65CAvertissement
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-65B 
143LABRECQUE Guy-64CAvertissement
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-64B 
157PAQUET Lise-65C 
163DELISLE Carolle-65B 
166TREMBLAY Dominique-65D 
175BEAUREGARD Sylvain-66B 
36LAROCHE Irène-54A 
48BEAUFORT Nicolas-54B 
49JANIN Mathieu-53A 
51YACOUBIAN Garen-52B 
53BLONDEL Antoine-52B 
55EVRARD Francis-52A 
57ALLAGNAT Alexis-54B 
58PLANTE Gaétan-51B 
59DESBIENS Gisèle-53B 
62AUBRY Antonin-53A 
63TREMBLAY Robert-53A 
65PARENT Michèle-52B 
69SAUVAGET Thomas-52A 
70MACBETH Monique-53A 
72TRÉVILY Annie-52B 
74EAST Laurette-54A 
84PROVENCHER Gaétane-54AAvertissement
85LAFORGE Marlene-52B 
97BOULIANNE Lise-54A 
101YERLY Enzo-54C 
102CAUCHON Gérard-53A 
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-54B 
106BERGERON Louise-54A 
109MICHIELS Logan-53B 
112BISTER Michel-55D 
117BISSON Francine-54A 
119LESSARD Noëlla-54B 
121LEBREUX Julienne-55B 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-53A 
128GUIRAUD Philippe-54A 
131GILBERT Jeanine-53B 
139CORNEAU Roger-56A 
144JOHNSON Louise-54B 
145VERRAULT Lise-55B 
147NEVEU Danielle-55CAvertissement
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-55A 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-55C 
153HOULE Micheline B-55D 
154LAMOUR Patricia-54C 
155ST-PIERRE Francine-54C 
159DEMERS Lucie-55C 
160MORANVILLE Claudine-55B 
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-55A 
164GOSSELIN Françoise-54D 
165ROY Danièle-56A 
167NADEAU Lise-55A 
168VERVILLE Francine-54DAvertissement
169BODART Carine-55A 
170CÔTÉ Renée-56A 
171POULIOT Diane-55D 
173HUBERT Marion-56A 
177LETARTE Huguette-56A 
178PYTHON Noé-56A 
180DESMEULES Louise-55C 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-55B 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-56B 
186GAGNON Francine-56A 
17BRENEZ Yves-41A 
22BAUMANN Alain-42A 
23GAGNON Maude-42A 
26OYONE Jean-Gilles-42A 
27BLISSON Yves-41B 
28MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-42A 
30SPRINGER Robert-41B 
31JEFFREDO Claudie-41B 
40THOMAS Nicolas-41B 
44SEIXAS Roberto-42A 
45DEHAUT François-42A 
46PETITJEAN Daniel-41A 
47CLAIRON Isabelle-42A 
50DAIGLE Jean-41B 
52GUEREL Jérôme-44A 
56DELOL Franck-41B 
60LARAMÉE Lyne-43B 
66TREMBLAY Liette-44B 
68BOUET Jean-Pascal-42A 
71VACHON Christine-44A 
73AUBRY Eliette-44A 
76HERNANDEZ Paul-44C 
79GANDY Marie-Hélène-41B 
81GONIN Clara-42A 
82COGGER Denis-44A 
86GAUVIN Serge-44B 
88DUCHESNE Sylvie-44A 
89FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-43B 
90PRINCE Louise-43B 
98CLIGNY Antoine-44A 
107RACICOT Carmele-44C 
115MUHLEMANN Doriane-44A 
122EL-DIK Asma-44D 
123EID Carmen-47 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-45C 
137SARSAR Ouarda-45C 
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-45A 
148DROLET Nicole-44A 
184LONGPRÉ Lise-46C 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
12VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
14COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
20DESSARD GuyTop2A 
21NOEL MarcTop1B 
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
25GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
29HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
32DOCQUIER DanielTop2B 
33LACHANCE Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
34THOMAS LucTop1A 
35MONTESINOS MichèleTop2A 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
39LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
41HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
42FAYE AbdouTop2A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
61ROUSSEAU AntoineTop1B 
83HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
94MOUILLON BaptisteTop3B