Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 3

17. IR+GGHSErejouer REJOUER

Top: RISHI, 8A, 36 - Score = 36

Détail des négatifs du coup 17 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
30SPRINGER Robert-361BZéro
73AUBRY Eliette-364AZéro
106BERGERON Louise-364AZéro
139CORNEAU Roger-366AZéro
141FORGUES Valérie-365CZéro
157PAQUET Lise-365CZéro
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-366BZéro
184LONGPRÉ Lise-246C 
185KESTEMAN Flore-216C 
120GRONDIN Ginette-144B 
37CHARRON Pauline-104B 
93TRUDEL Christiane-104A 
136LESSARD Claudette-105B 
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-105A 
150MOQUIN Ginette-105BAvertissement
167NADEAU Lise-105A 
177LETARTE Huguette-106A 
186GAGNON Francine-106AAvertissement
36LAROCHE Irène-94A 
54BLANCHARD Ginette-94A 
60LARAMÉE Lyne-93B 
64ABAUL Aline-93B 
84PROVENCHER Gaétane-94A 
87BOUTIN Annette-94A 
88DUCHESNE Sylvie-94A 
89FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-93B 
91EL BERMILE Myriam-94D 
96THÉRIAULT Flore-94B 
97BOULIANNE Lise-94A 
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-94B 
107RACICOT Carmele-94C 
108CÔTÉ Benjamin-95C 
110THOMIAS Armel-94B 
111DUQUETTE Nicole-94A 
113NOËL Jean-Max-93A 
114BERNIER Claire-95B 
115MUHLEMANN Doriane-94A 
116KHOURY Nadine-95A 
117BISSON Francine-94A 
119LESSARD Noëlla-94B 
121LEBREUX Julienne-95B 
123EID Carmen-97 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-95C 
125CARTIER Carmen-95C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-93A 
129RIOUX Gilbert-95D 
130LEDUC Denyse-94C 
132GUERIN Lara-96A 
133ST-AUBIN Monique-94C 
134LAPOINTE Rita-95A 
137SARSAR Ouarda-95C 
140PAULHUS Sylvie-95B 
143LABRECQUE Guy-94C 
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-94B 
147NEVEU Danielle-95C 
148DROLET Nicole-94A 
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-95A 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-95C 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-95A 
153HOULE Micheline B-95D 
154LAMOUR Patricia-94C 
155ST-PIERRE Francine-94C 
158DUFOUR Anne-95B 
159DEMERS Lucie-95C 
160MORANVILLE Claudine-95B 
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-95A 
163DELISLE Carolle-95B 
165ROY Danièle-96A 
166TREMBLAY Dominique-95D 
169BODART Carine-95A 
170CÔTÉ Renée-96A 
171POULIOT Diane-95D 
172FILLION Gaétan-96A 
173HUBERT Marion-96A 
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-96C 
175BEAUREGARD Sylvain-96B 
178PYTHON Noé-96A 
179RENAUD France-96A 
180DESMEULES Louise-95C 
181BEAULIEU Céline-96B 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-95B 
39LACHKAR Jacques-81B 
51YACOUBIAN Garen-82BAvertissement
67NEPVEU Joanne-83B 
69SAUVAGET Thomas-82A 
71VACHON Christine-84A 
72TRÉVILY Annie-82B 
80HUOT Christiane-85BAvertissement
82COGGER Denis-84A 
85LAFORGE Marlene-82B 
90PRINCE Louise-83B 
92SIMARD Line-83B 
94MOUILLON Baptiste-83B 
99BASTIEN Pierre-84AAvertissement
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-84B 
101YERLY Enzo-84C 
103FRUTIG Julien-84B 
104GAGNÉ Danielle-84A 
112BISTER Michel-85D 
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-84DAvertissement
122EL-DIK Asma-84D 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-85A 
128GUIRAUD Philippe-84A 
135OSTIGUY Ginette-85C 
144JOHNSON Louise-84B 
156VEILLET Céline-85D 
161MOREL Marcel-84B 
164GOSSELIN Françoise-84D 
168VERVILLE Francine-84D 
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-85D 
14COUSTILLAS Christian-61A 
20DESSARD Guy-62A 
22BAUMANN Alain-62A 
29HÉBERT Mario-61B 
31JEFFREDO Claudie-61B 
32DOCQUIER Daniel-62B 
33LACHANCE Jean-François-62A 
41HOUILLON Gauthier-62A 
42FAYE Abdou-62A 
45DEHAUT François-62A 
47CLAIRON Isabelle-62A 
48BEAUFORT Nicolas-64B 
49JANIN Mathieu-63A 
52GUEREL Jérôme-64A 
56DELOL Franck-61B 
58PLANTE Gaétan-61B 
61ROUSSEAU Antoine-61B 
66TREMBLAY Liette-64B 
68BOUET Jean-Pascal-62A 
70MACBETH Monique-63A 
74EAST Laurette-64A 
75TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-63B 
76HERNANDEZ Paul-64C 
77PROVOST Jean-63A 
78FORGUES Marie-Andrée-62B 
79GANDY Marie-Hélène-61B 
81GONIN Clara-62A 
83HIMBER Jean-François-61B 
86GAUVIN Serge-64BAvertissement
95STRAHM Françoise-64A 
102CAUCHON Gérard-63A 
109MICHIELS Logan-63B 
131GILBERT Jeanine-63B 
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-65B 
145VERRAULT Lise-65B 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
12VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
17BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
21NOEL MarcTop1B 
23GAGNON MaudeTop2AAvertissement
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
25GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
26OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
27BLISSON YvesTop1B 
28MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
34THOMAS LucTop1A 
35MONTESINOS MichèleTop2A 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
40THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
44SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
46PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
50DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
53BLONDEL AntoineTop2B 
55EVRARD FrancisTop2A 
57ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
59DESBIENS GisèleTop3B 
62AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
63TREMBLAY RobertTop3A 
65PARENT MichèleTop2B 
98CLIGNY AntoineTop4A