Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 3

19. EGGNT+C?rejouer REJOUER

Top: CEToNE, D1, 26 - Score = 26

Détail des négatifs du coup 19 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
37CHARRON Pauline-264BZéro
84PROVENCHER Gaétane-264AZéro
110THOMIAS Armel-264BZéro
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-265AZéro
135OSTIGUY Ginette-265CZéro
173HUBERT Marion-266AZéro
178PYTHON Noé-266AZéro
179RENAUD France-266AZéro
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-266BZéro
133ST-AUBIN Monique-164C 
161MOREL Marcel-164B 
165ROY Danièle-166A 
184LONGPRÉ Lise-156C 
86GAUVIN Serge-144B 
129RIOUX Gilbert-145D 
158DUFOUR Anne-145B 
160MORANVILLE Claudine-145B 
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-145A 
112BISTER Michel-135D 
116KHOURY Nadine-135A 
134LAPOINTE Rita-135A 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-135C 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-135A 
159DEMERS Lucie-135C 
164GOSSELIN Françoise-134D 
170CÔTÉ Renée-136AAvertissement
171POULIOT Diane-135D 
88DUCHESNE Sylvie-124A 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-125C 
145VERRAULT Lise-125B 
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-124B 
30SPRINGER Robert-101B 
80HUOT Christiane-105B 
96THÉRIAULT Flore-104B 
104GAGNÉ Danielle-104A 
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-104B 
107RACICOT Carmele-104C 
113NOËL Jean-Max-103A 
122EL-DIK Asma-104D 
139CORNEAU Roger-106A 
140PAULHUS Sylvie-105BAvertissement
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-105B 
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-105A 
157PAQUET Lise-105C 
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-105D 
177LETARTE Huguette-106A 
93TRUDEL Christiane-94AAvertissement
167NADEAU Lise-95A 
185KESTEMAN Flore-96C 
21NOEL Marc-81B 
90PRINCE Louise-83B 
121LEBREUX Julienne-85B 
123EID Carmen-87 
143LABRECQUE Guy-84C 
150MOQUIN Ginette-85B 
172FILLION Gaétan-86AAvertissement
180DESMEULES Louise-85CAvertissement
22BAUMANN Alain-72AAvertissement
23GAGNON Maude-72A 
31JEFFREDO Claudie-71B 
33LACHANCE Jean-François-72A 
50DAIGLE Jean-71BAvertissement
64ABAUL Aline-73BAvertissement
74EAST Laurette-74AAvertissement
75TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-73BPénalité
76HERNANDEZ Paul-74C 
77PROVOST Jean-73A 
78FORGUES Marie-Andrée-72BAvertissement
79GANDY Marie-Hélène-71B 
92SIMARD Line-73B 
108CÔTÉ Benjamin-75C 
114BERNIER Claire-75B 
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-74D 
119LESSARD Noëlla-74BPénalité
137SARSAR Ouarda-75C 
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-75A 
144JOHNSON Louise-74B 
147NEVEU Danielle-75CAvertissement
153HOULE Micheline B-75D 
154LAMOUR Patricia-74C 
163DELISLE Carolle-75B 
169BODART Carine-75A 
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-76C 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-75B 
186GAGNON Francine-76A 
17BRENEZ Yves-61A 
35MONTESINOS Michèle-62A 
40THOMAS Nicolas-61B 
65PARENT Michèle-62B 
70MACBETH Monique-63A 
94MOUILLON Baptiste-63B 
130LEDUC Denyse-64C 
168VERVILLE Francine-64DAvertissement
175BEAUREGARD Sylvain-66B 
14COUSTILLAS Christian-41A 
20DESSARD Guy-42A 
28MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-42A 
29HÉBERT Mario-41B 
36LAROCHE Irène-44A 
42FAYE Abdou-42A 
44SEIXAS Roberto-42A 
45DEHAUT François-42A 
47CLAIRON Isabelle-42A 
48BEAUFORT Nicolas-44B 
49JANIN Mathieu-43A 
51YACOUBIAN Garen-42BAvertissement
52GUEREL Jérôme-44A 
53BLONDEL Antoine-42B 
55EVRARD Francis-42A 
56DELOL Franck-41B 
57ALLAGNAT Alexis-44B 
58PLANTE Gaétan-41B 
59DESBIENS Gisèle-43B 
60LARAMÉE Lyne-43B 
61ROUSSEAU Antoine-41B 
62AUBRY Antonin-43A 
63TREMBLAY Robert-43A 
67NEPVEU Joanne-43B 
68BOUET Jean-Pascal-42AAvertissement
69SAUVAGET Thomas-42A 
71VACHON Christine-44A 
72TRÉVILY Annie-42B 
73AUBRY Eliette-44A 
81GONIN Clara-42A 
82COGGER Denis-44AAvertissement
83HIMBER Jean-François-41BAvertissement
85LAFORGE Marlene-42B 
87BOUTIN Annette-44A 
89FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-43B 
91EL BERMILE Myriam-44D 
95STRAHM Françoise-44A 
97BOULIANNE Lise-44A 
98CLIGNY Antoine-44A 
99BASTIEN Pierre-44A 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-44B 
101YERLY Enzo-44C 
103FRUTIG Julien-44B 
106BERGERON Louise-44A 
109MICHIELS Logan-43B 
111DUQUETTE Nicole-44A 
117BISSON Francine-44A 
120GRONDIN Ginette-44B 
125CARTIER Carmen-45C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-43A 
131GILBERT Jeanine-43B 
132GUERIN Lara-46A 
136LESSARD Claudette-45B 
141FORGUES Valérie-45CAvertissement
148DROLET Nicole-44AAvertissement
155ST-PIERRE Francine-44C 
156VEILLET Céline-45D 
166TREMBLAY Dominique-45D 
181BEAULIEU Céline-46B 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
12VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
25GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
26OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
27BLISSON YvesTop1B 
32DOCQUIER DanielTop2B 
34THOMAS LucTop1A 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
39LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
41HOUILLON GauthierTop2AAvertissement
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2AAvertissement
46PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
54BLANCHARD GinetteTop4A 
66TREMBLAY LietteTop4B 
102CAUCHON GérardTop3A 
115MUHLEMANN DorianeTop4A 
128GUIRAUD PhilippeTop4A