Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 3

2. EM+UU?OArejouer REJOUER

Top: ROUMEgUA, 8H, 77 - Score = 77

Détail des négatifs du coup 2 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
147NEVEU Danielle-775CZéro
136LESSARD Claudette-615B 
90PRINCE Louise-593BAvertissement
184LONGPRÉ Lise-596C 
116KHOURY Nadine-575A 
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-555B 
175BEAUREGARD Sylvain-556BAvertissement
177LETARTE Huguette-556AAvertissement
23GAGNON Maude-542AAvertissement
139CORNEAU Roger-546A 
180DESMEULES Louise-545C 
37CHARRON Pauline-534B 
65PARENT Michèle-532BAvertissement
78FORGUES Marie-Andrée-532B 
88DUCHESNE Sylvie-534A 
95STRAHM Françoise-534AAvertissement
106BERGERON Louise-534AAvertissement
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-534B 
97BOULIANNE Lise-524A 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-525A 
172FILLION Gaétan-526AAvertissement
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-525D 
185KESTEMAN Flore-526C 
119LESSARD Noëlla-514B 
120GRONDIN Ginette-514B 
121LEBREUX Julienne-515B 
98CLIGNY Antoine-504AAvertissement
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-505A 
71VACHON Christine-184A 
84PROVENCHER Gaétane-184A 
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-184BAvertissement
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-184D 
157PAQUET Lise-185C 
159DEMERS Lucie-185CAvertissement
160MORANVILLE Claudine-185B 
165ROY Danièle-186AAvertissement
179RENAUD France-186A 
33LACHANCE Jean-François-52A 
22BAUMANN Alain-42A 
26OYONE Jean-Gilles-42A 
27BLISSON Yves-41B 
29HÉBERT Mario-41BAvertissement
30SPRINGER Robert-41BAvertissement
32DOCQUIER Daniel-42B 
34THOMAS Luc-41A 
35MONTESINOS Michèle-42A 
36LAROCHE Irène-44A 
46PETITJEAN Daniel-41A 
47CLAIRON Isabelle-42AAvertissement
48BEAUFORT Nicolas-44B 
49JANIN Mathieu-43A 
51YACOUBIAN Garen-42B 
52GUEREL Jérôme-44A 
53BLONDEL Antoine-42B 
54BLANCHARD Ginette-44A 
55EVRARD Francis-42A 
57ALLAGNAT Alexis-44B 
58PLANTE Gaétan-41B 
59DESBIENS Gisèle-43B 
60LARAMÉE Lyne-43B 
62AUBRY Antonin-43A 
63TREMBLAY Robert-43A 
64ABAUL Aline-43B 
66TREMBLAY Liette-44B 
67NEPVEU Joanne-43B 
68BOUET Jean-Pascal-42A 
69SAUVAGET Thomas-42A 
70MACBETH Monique-43A 
72TRÉVILY Annie-42B 
73AUBRY Eliette-44A 
74EAST Laurette-44A 
75TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-43B 
77PROVOST Jean-43A 
80HUOT Christiane-45B 
82COGGER Denis-44A 
83HIMBER Jean-François-41BAvertissement
85LAFORGE Marlene-42B 
86GAUVIN Serge-44B 
87BOUTIN Annette-44A 
89FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-43B 
91EL BERMILE Myriam-44D 
92SIMARD Line-43B 
93TRUDEL Christiane-44A 
96THÉRIAULT Flore-44BAvertissement
99BASTIEN Pierre-44A 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-44B 
101YERLY Enzo-44C 
102CAUCHON Gérard-43A 
103FRUTIG Julien-44BAvertissement
104GAGNÉ Danielle-44A 
107RACICOT Carmele-44C 
108CÔTÉ Benjamin-45C 
109MICHIELS Logan-43B 
110THOMIAS Armel-44B 
111DUQUETTE Nicole-44A 
112BISTER Michel-45D 
113NOËL Jean-Max-43A 
114BERNIER Claire-45B 
115MUHLEMANN Doriane-44A 
117BISSON Francine-44A 
122EL-DIK Asma-44D 
123EID Carmen-47 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-45C 
125CARTIER Carmen-45C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-43A 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-45A 
128GUIRAUD Philippe-44A 
129RIOUX Gilbert-45D 
130LEDUC Denyse-44C 
131GILBERT Jeanine-43B 
132GUERIN Lara-46A 
133ST-AUBIN Monique-44C 
134LAPOINTE Rita-45A 
135OSTIGUY Ginette-45C 
137SARSAR Ouarda-45C 
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-45A 
140PAULHUS Sylvie-45B 
141FORGUES Valérie-45C 
143LABRECQUE Guy-44C 
144JOHNSON Louise-44B 
145VERRAULT Lise-45B 
148DROLET Nicole-44AAvertissement
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-45A 
150MOQUIN Ginette-45B 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-45CAvertissement
153HOULE Micheline B-45D 
154LAMOUR Patricia-44C 
155ST-PIERRE Francine-44CAvertissement
156VEILLET Céline-45D 
158DUFOUR Anne-45B 
161MOREL Marcel-44B 
163DELISLE Carolle-45B 
164GOSSELIN Françoise-44D 
166TREMBLAY Dominique-45D 
167NADEAU Lise-45A 
168VERVILLE Francine-44DAvertissement
169BODART Carine-45A 
170CÔTÉ Renée-46A 
171POULIOT Diane-45D 
173HUBERT Marion-46A 
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-46C 
178PYTHON Noé-46A 
181BEAULIEU Céline-46B 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-45B 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-46BAvertissement
186GAGNON Francine-46A 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
12VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
14COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
17BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
20DESSARD GuyTop2A 
21NOEL MarcTop1B 
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
25GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
28MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
31JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
39LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
40THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
41HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
42FAYE AbdouTop2A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
44SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
45DEHAUT FrançoisTop2A 
50DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
56DELOL FranckTop1B 
61ROUSSEAU AntoineTop1B 
76HERNANDEZ PaulTop4C 
79GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
81GONIN ClaraTop2A 
94MOUILLON BaptisteTop3B