Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 3

22. BGL+TEMrejouer REJOUER

Top: MESA, J1, 22 - Score = 22

Détail des négatifs du coup 22 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
137SARSAR Ouarda-225CZéro
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-225AZéro
177LETARTE Huguette-226AZéro
185KESTEMAN Flore-136C 
110THOMIAS Armel-104B 
171POULIOT Diane-105D 
179RENAUD France-106A 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-106B 
111DUQUETTE Nicole-84A 
125CARTIER Carmen-85C 
129RIOUX Gilbert-85D 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-85A 
159DEMERS Lucie-85C 
165ROY Danièle-86AAvertissement
173HUBERT Marion-86A 
181BEAULIEU Céline-86B 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-85B 
186GAGNON Francine-86A 
26OYONE Jean-Gilles-62A 
27BLISSON Yves-61B 
28MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-62A 
29HÉBERT Mario-61B 
82COGGER Denis-64A 
99BASTIEN Pierre-64A 
130LEDUC Denyse-64C 
136LESSARD Claudette-65B 
139CORNEAU Roger-66A 
147NEVEU Danielle-65C 
150MOQUIN Ginette-65B 
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-66C 
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-65D 
178PYTHON Noé-66A 
30SPRINGER Robert-21B 
31JEFFREDO Claudie-21B 
32DOCQUIER Daniel-22B 
37CHARRON Pauline-24B 
42FAYE Abdou-22A 
61ROUSSEAU Antoine-21B 
63TREMBLAY Robert-23A 
67NEPVEU Joanne-23B 
69SAUVAGET Thomas-22A 
70MACBETH Monique-23A 
72TRÉVILY Annie-22BAvertissement
73AUBRY Eliette-24A 
77PROVOST Jean-23A 
80HUOT Christiane-25B 
81GONIN Clara-22A 
83HIMBER Jean-François-21B 
86GAUVIN Serge-24B 
88DUCHESNE Sylvie-24A 
91EL BERMILE Myriam-24D 
92SIMARD Line-23B 
93TRUDEL Christiane-24A 
96THÉRIAULT Flore-24B 
97BOULIANNE Lise-24A 
98CLIGNY Antoine-24A 
108CÔTÉ Benjamin-25C 
112BISTER Michel-25D 
113NOËL Jean-Max-23A 
116KHOURY Nadine-25A 
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-24D 
120GRONDIN Ginette-24B 
122EL-DIK Asma-24D 
128GUIRAUD Philippe-24A 
131GILBERT Jeanine-23B 
132GUERIN Lara-26AAvertissement
133ST-AUBIN Monique-24C 
134LAPOINTE Rita-25A 
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-25A 
140PAULHUS Sylvie-25B 
141FORGUES Valérie-25C 
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-25B 
145VERRAULT Lise-25BAvertissement
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-24B 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-25C 
156VEILLET Céline-25D 
157PAQUET Lise-25C 
158DUFOUR Anne-25BAvertissement
160MORANVILLE Claudine-25B 
161MOREL Marcel-24B 
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-25A 
164GOSSELIN Françoise-24D 
166TREMBLAY Dominique-25D 
167NADEAU Lise-25A 
169BODART Carine-25A 
170CÔTÉ Renée-26A 
175BEAUREGARD Sylvain-26BAvertissement
180DESMEULES Louise-25C 
184LONGPRÉ Lise-26CAvertissement
22BAUMANN Alain-12A 
36LAROCHE Irène-14A 
47CLAIRON Isabelle-12A 
51YACOUBIAN Garen-12B 
53BLONDEL Antoine-12B 
54BLANCHARD Ginette-14A 
55EVRARD Francis-12A 
57ALLAGNAT Alexis-14B 
58PLANTE Gaétan-11B 
59DESBIENS Gisèle-13B 
60LARAMÉE Lyne-13B 
62AUBRY Antonin-13A 
64ABAUL Aline-13B 
66TREMBLAY Liette-14B 
74EAST Laurette-14A 
75TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-13B 
84PROVENCHER Gaétane-14A 
95STRAHM Françoise-14A 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-14BAvertissement
102CAUCHON Gérard-13A 
103FRUTIG Julien-14B 
104GAGNÉ Danielle-14A 
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-14B 
106BERGERON Louise-14A 
107RACICOT Carmele-14C 
109MICHIELS Logan-13B 
114BERNIER Claire-15B 
115MUHLEMANN Doriane-14A 
117BISSON Francine-14A 
121LEBREUX Julienne-15B 
123EID Carmen-17 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-15C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-13A 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-15A 
135OSTIGUY Ginette-15C 
143LABRECQUE Guy-14C 
153HOULE Micheline B-15D 
154LAMOUR Patricia-14C 
155ST-PIERRE Francine-14C 
163DELISLE Carolle-15B 
168VERVILLE Francine-14D 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
12VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
14COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
17BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
20DESSARD GuyTop2A 
21NOEL MarcTop1B 
23GAGNON MaudeTop2AAvertissement
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1BAvertissement
25GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
33LACHANCE Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
34THOMAS LucTop1A 
35MONTESINOS MichèleTop2A 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
39LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
40THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
41HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
44SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
45DEHAUT FrançoisTop2A 
46PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
48BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
49JANIN MathieuTop3A 
50DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
52GUEREL JérômeTop4A 
56DELOL FranckTop1B 
65PARENT MichèleTop2B 
68BOUET Jean-PascalTop2A 
71VACHON ChristineTop4AAvertissement
76HERNANDEZ PaulTop4C 
78FORGUES Marie-AndréeTop2B 
79GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
85LAFORGE MarleneTop2B 
87BOUTIN AnnetteTop4A 
89FRANCAIS Marie-FrançoiseTop3B 
90PRINCE LouiseTop3B 
94MOUILLON BaptisteTop3B 
101YERLY EnzoTop4C 
119LESSARD NoëllaTop4B 
144JOHNSON LouiseTop4B 
148DROLET NicoleTop4A 
172FILLION GaétanTop6A