Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 3

22. BGL+TEMrejouer REJOUER

Top: MESA, J1, 22 - Score = 22

Détail des négatifs du coup 22 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
12VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
14COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
17BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
20DESSARD GuyTop2A 
21NOEL MarcTop1B 
22BAUMANN Alain-12A 
23GAGNON MaudeTop2AAvertissement
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1BAvertissement
25GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
26OYONE Jean-Gilles-62A 
27BLISSON Yves-61B 
28MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-62A 
29HÉBERT Mario-61B 
30SPRINGER Robert-21B 
31JEFFREDO Claudie-21B 
32DOCQUIER Daniel-22B 
33LACHANCE Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
34THOMAS LucTop1A 
35MONTESINOS MichèleTop2A 
36LAROCHE Irène-14A 
37CHARRON Pauline-24B 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
39LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
40THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
41HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
42FAYE Abdou-22A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
44SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
45DEHAUT FrançoisTop2A 
46PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
47CLAIRON Isabelle-12A 
48BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
49JANIN MathieuTop3A 
50DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
51YACOUBIAN Garen-12B 
52GUEREL JérômeTop4A 
53BLONDEL Antoine-12B 
54BLANCHARD Ginette-14A 
55EVRARD Francis-12A 
56DELOL FranckTop1B 
57ALLAGNAT Alexis-14B 
58PLANTE Gaétan-11B 
59DESBIENS Gisèle-13B 
60LARAMÉE Lyne-13B 
61ROUSSEAU Antoine-21B 
62AUBRY Antonin-13A 
63TREMBLAY Robert-23A 
64ABAUL Aline-13B 
65PARENT MichèleTop2B 
66TREMBLAY Liette-14B 
67NEPVEU Joanne-23B 
68BOUET Jean-PascalTop2A 
69SAUVAGET Thomas-22A 
70MACBETH Monique-23A 
71VACHON ChristineTop4AAvertissement
72TRÉVILY Annie-22BAvertissement
73AUBRY Eliette-24A 
74EAST Laurette-14A 
75TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-13B 
76HERNANDEZ PaulTop4C 
77PROVOST Jean-23A 
78FORGUES Marie-AndréeTop2B 
79GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
80HUOT Christiane-25B 
81GONIN Clara-22A 
82COGGER Denis-64A 
83HIMBER Jean-François-21B 
84PROVENCHER Gaétane-14A 
85LAFORGE MarleneTop2B 
86GAUVIN Serge-24B 
87BOUTIN AnnetteTop4A 
88DUCHESNE Sylvie-24A 
89FRANCAIS Marie-FrançoiseTop3B 
90PRINCE LouiseTop3B 
91EL BERMILE Myriam-24D 
92SIMARD Line-23B 
93TRUDEL Christiane-24A 
94MOUILLON BaptisteTop3B 
95STRAHM Françoise-14A 
96THÉRIAULT Flore-24B 
97BOULIANNE Lise-24A 
98CLIGNY Antoine-24A 
99BASTIEN Pierre-64A 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-14BAvertissement
101YERLY EnzoTop4C 
102CAUCHON Gérard-13A 
103FRUTIG Julien-14B 
104GAGNÉ Danielle-14A 
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-14B 
106BERGERON Louise-14A 
107RACICOT Carmele-14C 
108CÔTÉ Benjamin-25C 
109MICHIELS Logan-13B 
110THOMIAS Armel-104B 
111DUQUETTE Nicole-84A 
112BISTER Michel-25D 
113NOËL Jean-Max-23A 
114BERNIER Claire-15B 
115MUHLEMANN Doriane-14A 
116KHOURY Nadine-25A 
117BISSON Francine-14A 
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-24D 
119LESSARD NoëllaTop4B 
120GRONDIN Ginette-24B 
121LEBREUX Julienne-15B 
122EL-DIK Asma-24D 
123EID Carmen-17 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-15C 
125CARTIER Carmen-85C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-13A 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-15A 
128GUIRAUD Philippe-24A 
129RIOUX Gilbert-85D 
130LEDUC Denyse-64C 
131GILBERT Jeanine-23B 
132GUERIN Lara-26AAvertissement
133ST-AUBIN Monique-24C 
134LAPOINTE Rita-25A 
135OSTIGUY Ginette-15C 
136LESSARD Claudette-65B 
137SARSAR Ouarda-225CZéro
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-25A 
139CORNEAU Roger-66A 
140PAULHUS Sylvie-25B 
141FORGUES Valérie-25C 
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-25B 
143LABRECQUE Guy-14C 
144JOHNSON LouiseTop4B 
145VERRAULT Lise-25BAvertissement
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-24B 
147NEVEU Danielle-65C 
148DROLET NicoleTop4A 
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-225AZéro
150MOQUIN Ginette-65B 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-25C 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-85A 
153HOULE Micheline B-15D 
154LAMOUR Patricia-14C 
155ST-PIERRE Francine-14C 
156VEILLET Céline-25D 
157PAQUET Lise-25C 
158DUFOUR Anne-25BAvertissement
159DEMERS Lucie-85C 
160MORANVILLE Claudine-25B 
161MOREL Marcel-24B 
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-25A 
163DELISLE Carolle-15B 
164GOSSELIN Françoise-24D 
165ROY Danièle-86AAvertissement
166TREMBLAY Dominique-25D 
167NADEAU Lise-25A 
168VERVILLE Francine-14D 
169BODART Carine-25A 
170CÔTÉ Renée-26A 
171POULIOT Diane-105D 
172FILLION GaétanTop6A 
173HUBERT Marion-86A 
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-66C 
175BEAUREGARD Sylvain-26BAvertissement
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-65D 
177LETARTE Huguette-226AZéro
178PYTHON Noé-66A 
179RENAUD France-106A 
180DESMEULES Louise-25C 
181BEAULIEU Céline-86B 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-85B 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-106B 
184LONGPRÉ Lise-26CAvertissement
185KESTEMAN Flore-136C 
186GAGNON Francine-86A