Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 3

4. HIV+FUAGrejouer REJOUER

Top: CHAUVI, 4H, 28 - Score = 28

Détail des négatifs du coup 4 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
179RENAUD France-106AAvertissement
185KESTEMAN Flore-66C 
186GAGNON Francine-66A 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-26B 
184LONGPRÉ Lise-26C 
25GINGRAS Marielle-11A 
36LAROCHE Irène-14A 
37CHARRON Pauline-14B 
44SEIXAS Roberto-12A 
48BEAUFORT Nicolas-14B 
50DAIGLE Jean-11B 
52GUEREL Jérôme-14A 
53BLONDEL Antoine-12B 
54BLANCHARD Ginette-14A 
55EVRARD Francis-12A 
57ALLAGNAT Alexis-14B 
59DESBIENS Gisèle-13B 
60LARAMÉE Lyne-13B 
61ROUSSEAU Antoine-11B 
64ABAUL Aline-13B 
66TREMBLAY Liette-14B 
67NEPVEU Joanne-13B 
68BOUET Jean-Pascal-12A 
69SAUVAGET Thomas-12A 
70MACBETH Monique-13A 
71VACHON Christine-14A 
74EAST Laurette-14A 
76HERNANDEZ Paul-14C 
78FORGUES Marie-Andrée-12B 
80HUOT Christiane-15B 
82COGGER Denis-14A 
84PROVENCHER Gaétane-14A 
85LAFORGE Marlene-12B 
86GAUVIN Serge-14B 
87BOUTIN Annette-14A 
90PRINCE Louise-13B 
91EL BERMILE Myriam-14D 
93TRUDEL Christiane-14A 
94MOUILLON Baptiste-13B 
95STRAHM Françoise-14A 
96THÉRIAULT Flore-14B 
97BOULIANNE Lise-14A 
99BASTIEN Pierre-14A 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-14B 
101YERLY Enzo-14C 
102CAUCHON Gérard-13A 
103FRUTIG Julien-14B 
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-14B 
106BERGERON Louise-14A 
107RACICOT Carmele-14C 
108CÔTÉ Benjamin-15C 
109MICHIELS Logan-13B 
110THOMIAS Armel-14B 
111DUQUETTE Nicole-14A 
112BISTER Michel-15D 
113NOËL Jean-Max-13A 
114BERNIER Claire-15B 
115MUHLEMANN Doriane-14A 
116KHOURY Nadine-15A 
117BISSON Francine-14A 
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-14D 
119LESSARD Noëlla-14B 
121LEBREUX Julienne-15B 
122EL-DIK Asma-14D 
123EID Carmen-17 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-15C 
125CARTIER Carmen-15C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-13A 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-15A 
128GUIRAUD Philippe-14A 
129RIOUX Gilbert-15D 
130LEDUC Denyse-14C 
131GILBERT Jeanine-13B 
132GUERIN Lara-16A 
133ST-AUBIN Monique-14C 
134LAPOINTE Rita-15A 
135OSTIGUY Ginette-15C 
136LESSARD Claudette-15B 
137SARSAR Ouarda-15C 
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-15A 
139CORNEAU Roger-16A 
140PAULHUS Sylvie-15B 
141FORGUES Valérie-15C 
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-15B 
143LABRECQUE Guy-14C 
144JOHNSON Louise-14B 
145VERRAULT Lise-15B 
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-14B 
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-15A 
150MOQUIN Ginette-15B 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-15C 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-15A 
153HOULE Micheline B-15D 
154LAMOUR Patricia-14C 
155ST-PIERRE Francine-14C 
156VEILLET Céline-15D 
157PAQUET Lise-15C 
158DUFOUR Anne-15B 
159DEMERS Lucie-15C 
160MORANVILLE Claudine-15B 
161MOREL Marcel-14B 
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-15A 
163DELISLE Carolle-15B 
164GOSSELIN Françoise-14D 
165ROY Danièle-16A 
166TREMBLAY Dominique-15D 
167NADEAU Lise-15A 
168VERVILLE Francine-14D 
169BODART Carine-15A 
170CÔTÉ Renée-16A 
171POULIOT Diane-15D 
172FILLION Gaétan-16A 
173HUBERT Marion-16A 
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-16C 
175BEAUREGARD Sylvain-16B 
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-15D 
177LETARTE Huguette-16A 
178PYTHON Noé-16A 
180DESMEULES Louise-15C 
181BEAULIEU Céline-16B 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-15B 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
12VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
14COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1AAvertissement
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
17BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
20DESSARD GuyTop2A 
21NOEL MarcTop1B 
22BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
23GAGNON MaudeTop2A 
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
26OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
27BLISSON YvesTop1B 
28MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
29HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
30SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
31JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
32DOCQUIER DanielTop2B 
33LACHANCE Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
34THOMAS LucTop1A 
35MONTESINOS MichèleTop2A 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
39LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
40THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
41HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
42FAYE AbdouTop2A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
45DEHAUT FrançoisTop2A 
46PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
47CLAIRON IsabelleTop2A 
49JANIN MathieuTop3A 
51YACOUBIAN GarenTop2B 
56DELOL FranckTop1B 
58PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
62AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
63TREMBLAY RobertTop3A 
65PARENT MichèleTop2B 
72TRÉVILY AnnieTop2B 
73AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
75TREMBLAY Marie-AndréeTop3B 
77PROVOST JeanTop3A 
79GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
81GONIN ClaraTop2A 
83HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
88DUCHESNE SylvieTop4A 
89FRANCAIS Marie-FrançoiseTop3B 
92SIMARD LineTop3B 
98CLIGNY AntoineTop4A 
104GAGNÉ DanielleTop4A 
120GRONDIN GinetteTop4B 
147NEVEU DanielleTop5C 
148DROLET NicoleTop4A