Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 3

4. HIV+FUAGrejouer REJOUER

Top: CHAUVI, 4H, 28 - Score = 28

Détail des négatifs du coup 4 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
12VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
14COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1AAvertissement
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
17BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
20DESSARD GuyTop2A 
21NOEL MarcTop1B 
22BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
23GAGNON MaudeTop2A 
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
25GINGRAS Marielle-11A 
26OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
27BLISSON YvesTop1B 
28MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
29HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
30SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
31JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
32DOCQUIER DanielTop2B 
33LACHANCE Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
34THOMAS LucTop1A 
35MONTESINOS MichèleTop2A 
36LAROCHE Irène-14A 
37CHARRON Pauline-14B 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
39LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
40THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
41HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
42FAYE AbdouTop2A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
44SEIXAS Roberto-12A 
45DEHAUT FrançoisTop2A 
46PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
47CLAIRON IsabelleTop2A 
48BEAUFORT Nicolas-14B 
49JANIN MathieuTop3A 
50DAIGLE Jean-11B 
51YACOUBIAN GarenTop2B 
52GUEREL Jérôme-14A 
53BLONDEL Antoine-12B 
54BLANCHARD Ginette-14A 
55EVRARD Francis-12A 
56DELOL FranckTop1B 
57ALLAGNAT Alexis-14B 
58PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
59DESBIENS Gisèle-13B 
60LARAMÉE Lyne-13B 
61ROUSSEAU Antoine-11B 
62AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
63TREMBLAY RobertTop3A 
64ABAUL Aline-13B 
65PARENT MichèleTop2B 
66TREMBLAY Liette-14B 
67NEPVEU Joanne-13B 
68BOUET Jean-Pascal-12A 
69SAUVAGET Thomas-12A 
70MACBETH Monique-13A 
71VACHON Christine-14A 
72TRÉVILY AnnieTop2B 
73AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
74EAST Laurette-14A 
75TREMBLAY Marie-AndréeTop3B 
76HERNANDEZ Paul-14C 
77PROVOST JeanTop3A 
78FORGUES Marie-Andrée-12B 
79GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
80HUOT Christiane-15B 
81GONIN ClaraTop2A 
82COGGER Denis-14A 
83HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
84PROVENCHER Gaétane-14A 
85LAFORGE Marlene-12B 
86GAUVIN Serge-14B 
87BOUTIN Annette-14A 
88DUCHESNE SylvieTop4A 
89FRANCAIS Marie-FrançoiseTop3B 
90PRINCE Louise-13B 
91EL BERMILE Myriam-14D 
92SIMARD LineTop3B 
93TRUDEL Christiane-14A 
94MOUILLON Baptiste-13B 
95STRAHM Françoise-14A 
96THÉRIAULT Flore-14B 
97BOULIANNE Lise-14A 
98CLIGNY AntoineTop4A 
99BASTIEN Pierre-14A 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-14B 
101YERLY Enzo-14C 
102CAUCHON Gérard-13A 
103FRUTIG Julien-14B 
104GAGNÉ DanielleTop4A 
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-14B 
106BERGERON Louise-14A 
107RACICOT Carmele-14C 
108CÔTÉ Benjamin-15C 
109MICHIELS Logan-13B 
110THOMIAS Armel-14B 
111DUQUETTE Nicole-14A 
112BISTER Michel-15D 
113NOËL Jean-Max-13A 
114BERNIER Claire-15B 
115MUHLEMANN Doriane-14A 
116KHOURY Nadine-15A 
117BISSON Francine-14A 
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-14D 
119LESSARD Noëlla-14B 
120GRONDIN GinetteTop4B 
121LEBREUX Julienne-15B 
122EL-DIK Asma-14D 
123EID Carmen-17 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-15C 
125CARTIER Carmen-15C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-13A 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-15A 
128GUIRAUD Philippe-14A 
129RIOUX Gilbert-15D 
130LEDUC Denyse-14C 
131GILBERT Jeanine-13B 
132GUERIN Lara-16A 
133ST-AUBIN Monique-14C 
134LAPOINTE Rita-15A 
135OSTIGUY Ginette-15C 
136LESSARD Claudette-15B 
137SARSAR Ouarda-15C 
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-15A 
139CORNEAU Roger-16A 
140PAULHUS Sylvie-15B 
141FORGUES Valérie-15C 
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-15B 
143LABRECQUE Guy-14C 
144JOHNSON Louise-14B 
145VERRAULT Lise-15B 
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-14B 
147NEVEU DanielleTop5C 
148DROLET NicoleTop4A 
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-15A 
150MOQUIN Ginette-15B 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-15C 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-15A 
153HOULE Micheline B-15D 
154LAMOUR Patricia-14C 
155ST-PIERRE Francine-14C 
156VEILLET Céline-15D 
157PAQUET Lise-15C 
158DUFOUR Anne-15B 
159DEMERS Lucie-15C 
160MORANVILLE Claudine-15B 
161MOREL Marcel-14B 
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-15A 
163DELISLE Carolle-15B 
164GOSSELIN Françoise-14D 
165ROY Danièle-16A 
166TREMBLAY Dominique-15D 
167NADEAU Lise-15A 
168VERVILLE Francine-14D 
169BODART Carine-15A 
170CÔTÉ Renée-16A 
171POULIOT Diane-15D 
172FILLION Gaétan-16A 
173HUBERT Marion-16A 
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-16C 
175BEAUREGARD Sylvain-16B 
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-15D 
177LETARTE Huguette-16A 
178PYTHON Noé-16A 
179RENAUD France-106AAvertissement
180DESMEULES Louise-15C 
181BEAULIEU Céline-16B 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-15B 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-26B 
184LONGPRÉ Lise-26C 
185KESTEMAN Flore-66C 
186GAGNON Francine-66A