Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 3

6. IR+RKOPErejouer REJOUER

Top: KEPI, 11H, 36 - Score = 36

Détail des négatifs du coup 6 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
173HUBERT Marion-146A 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-146B 
145VERRAULT Lise-65B 
181BEAULIEU Céline-66B 
45DEHAUT François-42A 
68BOUET Jean-Pascal-42A 
86GAUVIN Serge-44B 
114BERNIER Claire-45B 
129RIOUX Gilbert-45D 
134LAPOINTE Rita-45A 
143LABRECQUE Guy-44C 
147NEVEU Danielle-45CAvertissement
150MOQUIN Ginette-45B 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-45A 
153HOULE Micheline B-45D 
163DELISLE Carolle-45B 
180DESMEULES Louise-45C 
184LONGPRÉ Lise-46C 
185KESTEMAN Flore-46C 
32DOCQUIER Daniel-32BAvertissement
52GUEREL Jérôme-24A 
61ROUSSEAU Antoine-21B 
109MICHIELS Logan-23B 
112BISTER Michel-25D 
23GAGNON Maude-12A 
26OYONE Jean-Gilles-12A 
35MONTESINOS Michèle-12A 
36LAROCHE Irène-14A 
51YACOUBIAN Garen-12B 
59DESBIENS Gisèle-13B 
63TREMBLAY Robert-13A 
64ABAUL Aline-13B 
71VACHON Christine-14A 
74EAST Laurette-14A 
75TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-13B 
76HERNANDEZ Paul-14C 
80HUOT Christiane-15B 
87BOUTIN Annette-14A 
89FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-13B 
95STRAHM Françoise-14A 
97BOULIANNE Lise-14A 
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-14B 
106BERGERON Louise-14A 
107RACICOT Carmele-14C 
110THOMIAS Armel-14B 
116KHOURY Nadine-15A 
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-14D 
119LESSARD Noëlla-14B 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-15C 
125CARTIER Carmen-15C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-13A 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-15A 
130LEDUC Denyse-14C 
132GUERIN Lara-16A 
136LESSARD Claudette-15B 
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-15A 
139CORNEAU Roger-16A 
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-15B 
144JOHNSON Louise-14B 
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-15A 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-15C 
156VEILLET Céline-15D 
157PAQUET Lise-15C 
159DEMERS Lucie-15C 
160MORANVILLE Claudine-15B 
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-15A 
164GOSSELIN Françoise-14D 
165ROY Danièle-16A 
166TREMBLAY Dominique-15D 
167NADEAU Lise-15A 
168VERVILLE Francine-14D 
170CÔTÉ Renée-16A 
172FILLION Gaétan-16A 
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-15D 
177LETARTE Huguette-16A 
179RENAUD France-16A 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
12VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
14COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
17BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
20DESSARD GuyTop2A 
21NOEL MarcTop1B 
22BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
25GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
27BLISSON YvesTop1B 
28MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
29HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
30SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
31JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
33LACHANCE Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
34THOMAS LucTop1A 
37CHARRON PaulineTop4B 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
39LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
40THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
41HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
42FAYE AbdouTop2A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
44SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
46PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
47CLAIRON IsabelleTop2A 
48BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
49JANIN MathieuTop3A 
50DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
53BLONDEL AntoineTop2B 
54BLANCHARD GinetteTop4A 
55EVRARD FrancisTop2A 
56DELOL FranckTop1B 
57ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
58PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
60LARAMÉE LyneTop3B 
62AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
65PARENT MichèleTop2B 
66TREMBLAY LietteTop4B 
67NEPVEU JoanneTop3B 
69SAUVAGET ThomasTop2A 
70MACBETH MoniqueTop3A 
72TRÉVILY AnnieTop2B 
73AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
77PROVOST JeanTop3AAvertissement
78FORGUES Marie-AndréeTop2B 
79GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
81GONIN ClaraTop2A 
82COGGER DenisTop4A 
83HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
84PROVENCHER GaétaneTop4A 
85LAFORGE MarleneTop2B 
88DUCHESNE SylvieTop4A 
90PRINCE LouiseTop3B 
91EL BERMILE MyriamTop4D 
92SIMARD LineTop3B 
93TRUDEL ChristianeTop4A 
94MOUILLON BaptisteTop3B 
96THÉRIAULT FloreTop4B 
98CLIGNY AntoineTop4A 
99BASTIEN PierreTop4A 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-PierreTop4B 
101YERLY EnzoTop4C 
102CAUCHON GérardTop3A 
103FRUTIG JulienTop4B 
104GAGNÉ DanielleTop4A 
108CÔTÉ BenjaminTop5C 
111DUQUETTE NicoleTop4A 
113NOËL Jean-MaxTop3A 
115MUHLEMANN DorianeTop4A 
117BISSON FrancineTop4A 
120GRONDIN GinetteTop4B 
121LEBREUX JulienneTop5B 
122EL-DIK AsmaTop4D 
123EID CarmenTop7 
128GUIRAUD PhilippeTop4A 
131GILBERT JeanineTop3B 
133ST-AUBIN MoniqueTop4C 
135OSTIGUY GinetteTop5C 
137SARSAR OuardaTop5C 
140PAULHUS SylvieTop5B 
141FORGUES ValérieTop5C 
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-JosianeTop4B 
148DROLET NicoleTop4A 
154LAMOUR PatriciaTop4C 
155ST-PIERRE FrancineTop4C 
158DUFOUR AnneTop5B 
161MOREL MarcelTop4B 
169BODART CarineTop5A 
171POULIOT DianeTop5D 
174CONSTANTIN OlivierTop6C 
175BEAUREGARD SylvainTop6B 
178PYTHON NoéTop6A 
182LAMBERT Rose-HélèneTop5B 
186GAGNON FrancineTop6A