Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 3

6. IR+RKOPErejouer REJOUER

Top: KEPI, 11H, 36 - Score = 36

Détail des négatifs du coup 6 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
12VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
14COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
17BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
20DESSARD GuyTop2A 
21NOEL MarcTop1B 
22BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
23GAGNON Maude-12A 
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
25GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
26OYONE Jean-Gilles-12A 
27BLISSON YvesTop1B 
28MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
29HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
30SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
31JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
32DOCQUIER Daniel-32BAvertissement
33LACHANCE Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
34THOMAS LucTop1A 
35MONTESINOS Michèle-12A 
36LAROCHE Irène-14A 
37CHARRON PaulineTop4B 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
39LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
40THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
41HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
42FAYE AbdouTop2A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
44SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
45DEHAUT François-42A 
46PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
47CLAIRON IsabelleTop2A 
48BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
49JANIN MathieuTop3A 
50DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
51YACOUBIAN Garen-12B 
52GUEREL Jérôme-24A 
53BLONDEL AntoineTop2B 
54BLANCHARD GinetteTop4A 
55EVRARD FrancisTop2A 
56DELOL FranckTop1B 
57ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
58PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
59DESBIENS Gisèle-13B 
60LARAMÉE LyneTop3B 
61ROUSSEAU Antoine-21B 
62AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
63TREMBLAY Robert-13A 
64ABAUL Aline-13B 
65PARENT MichèleTop2B 
66TREMBLAY LietteTop4B 
67NEPVEU JoanneTop3B 
68BOUET Jean-Pascal-42A 
69SAUVAGET ThomasTop2A 
70MACBETH MoniqueTop3A 
71VACHON Christine-14A 
72TRÉVILY AnnieTop2B 
73AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
74EAST Laurette-14A 
75TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-13B 
76HERNANDEZ Paul-14C 
77PROVOST JeanTop3AAvertissement
78FORGUES Marie-AndréeTop2B 
79GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
80HUOT Christiane-15B 
81GONIN ClaraTop2A 
82COGGER DenisTop4A 
83HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
84PROVENCHER GaétaneTop4A 
85LAFORGE MarleneTop2B 
86GAUVIN Serge-44B 
87BOUTIN Annette-14A 
88DUCHESNE SylvieTop4A 
89FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-13B 
90PRINCE LouiseTop3B 
91EL BERMILE MyriamTop4D 
92SIMARD LineTop3B 
93TRUDEL ChristianeTop4A 
94MOUILLON BaptisteTop3B 
95STRAHM Françoise-14A 
96THÉRIAULT FloreTop4B 
97BOULIANNE Lise-14A 
98CLIGNY AntoineTop4A 
99BASTIEN PierreTop4A 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-PierreTop4B 
101YERLY EnzoTop4C 
102CAUCHON GérardTop3A 
103FRUTIG JulienTop4B 
104GAGNÉ DanielleTop4A 
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-14B 
106BERGERON Louise-14A 
107RACICOT Carmele-14C 
108CÔTÉ BenjaminTop5C 
109MICHIELS Logan-23B 
110THOMIAS Armel-14B 
111DUQUETTE NicoleTop4A 
112BISTER Michel-25D 
113NOËL Jean-MaxTop3A 
114BERNIER Claire-45B 
115MUHLEMANN DorianeTop4A 
116KHOURY Nadine-15A 
117BISSON FrancineTop4A 
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-14D 
119LESSARD Noëlla-14B 
120GRONDIN GinetteTop4B 
121LEBREUX JulienneTop5B 
122EL-DIK AsmaTop4D 
123EID CarmenTop7 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-15C 
125CARTIER Carmen-15C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-13A 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-15A 
128GUIRAUD PhilippeTop4A 
129RIOUX Gilbert-45D 
130LEDUC Denyse-14C 
131GILBERT JeanineTop3B 
132GUERIN Lara-16A 
133ST-AUBIN MoniqueTop4C 
134LAPOINTE Rita-45A 
135OSTIGUY GinetteTop5C 
136LESSARD Claudette-15B 
137SARSAR OuardaTop5C 
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-15A 
139CORNEAU Roger-16A 
140PAULHUS SylvieTop5B 
141FORGUES ValérieTop5C 
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-15B 
143LABRECQUE Guy-44C 
144JOHNSON Louise-14B 
145VERRAULT Lise-65B 
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-JosianeTop4B 
147NEVEU Danielle-45CAvertissement
148DROLET NicoleTop4A 
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-15A 
150MOQUIN Ginette-45B 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-15C 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-45A 
153HOULE Micheline B-45D 
154LAMOUR PatriciaTop4C 
155ST-PIERRE FrancineTop4C 
156VEILLET Céline-15D 
157PAQUET Lise-15C 
158DUFOUR AnneTop5B 
159DEMERS Lucie-15C 
160MORANVILLE Claudine-15B 
161MOREL MarcelTop4B 
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-15A 
163DELISLE Carolle-45B 
164GOSSELIN Françoise-14D 
165ROY Danièle-16A 
166TREMBLAY Dominique-15D 
167NADEAU Lise-15A 
168VERVILLE Francine-14D 
169BODART CarineTop5A 
170CÔTÉ Renée-16A 
171POULIOT DianeTop5D 
172FILLION Gaétan-16A 
173HUBERT Marion-146A 
174CONSTANTIN OlivierTop6C 
175BEAUREGARD SylvainTop6B 
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-15D 
177LETARTE Huguette-16A 
178PYTHON NoéTop6A 
179RENAUD France-16A 
180DESMEULES Louise-45C 
181BEAULIEU Céline-66B 
182LAMBERT Rose-HélèneTop5B 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-146B 
184LONGPRÉ Lise-46C 
185KESTEMAN Flore-46C 
186GAGNON FrancineTop6A