Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 3

8. DLR+DIANrejouer REJOUER

Top: DIAL, 1L, 29 - Score = 29

Détail des négatifs du coup 8 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
62AUBRY Antonin-293AZéro
86GAUVIN Serge-294BZéro
107RACICOT Carmele-294CZéro
184LONGPRÉ Lise-206C 
181BEAULIEU Céline-156B 
59DESBIENS Gisèle-123BAvertissement
132GUERIN Lara-126A 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-125A 
177LETARTE Huguette-126A 
87BOUTIN Annette-114A 
108CÔTÉ Benjamin-115C 
110THOMIAS Armel-114B 
120GRONDIN Ginette-114B 
123EID Carmen-117 
125CARTIER Carmen-115C 
129RIOUX Gilbert-115D 
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-115AAvertissement
166TREMBLAY Dominique-115D 
178PYTHON Noé-116AAvertissement
31JEFFREDO Claudie-101B 
36LAROCHE Irène-104A 
60LARAMÉE Lyne-103B 
61ROUSSEAU Antoine-101B 
71VACHON Christine-104A 
75TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-103B 
76HERNANDEZ Paul-104C 
78FORGUES Marie-Andrée-102B 
80HUOT Christiane-105B 
91EL BERMILE Myriam-104D 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-104B 
104GAGNÉ Danielle-104A 
114BERNIER Claire-105B 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-105C 
131GILBERT Jeanine-103B 
136LESSARD Claudette-105B 
137SARSAR Ouarda-105C 
140PAULHUS Sylvie-105B 
143LABRECQUE Guy-104C 
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-104B 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-105C 
153HOULE Micheline B-105D 
154LAMOUR Patricia-104C 
157PAQUET Lise-105C 
158DUFOUR Anne-105B 
160MORANVILLE Claudine-105B 
161MOREL Marcel-104B 
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-105A 
164GOSSELIN Françoise-104D 
165ROY Danièle-106A 
172FILLION Gaétan-106A 
173HUBERT Marion-106A 
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-106C 
175BEAUREGARD Sylvain-106B 
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-105D 
179RENAUD France-106A 
180DESMEULES Louise-105C 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-105B 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-106B 
185KESTEMAN Flore-106C 
186GAGNON Francine-106A 
37CHARRON Pauline-94BAvertissement
48BEAUFORT Nicolas-94B 
63TREMBLAY Robert-93A 
70MACBETH Monique-93A 
77PROVOST Jean-93A 
82COGGER Denis-94A 
84PROVENCHER Gaétane-94A 
89FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-93B 
93TRUDEL Christiane-94A 
98CLIGNY Antoine-94A 
103FRUTIG Julien-94B 
106BERGERON Louise-94A 
113NOËL Jean-Max-93A 
116KHOURY Nadine-95A 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-93AAvertissement
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-95A 
128GUIRAUD Philippe-94A 
130LEDUC Denyse-94C 
133ST-AUBIN Monique-94C 
135OSTIGUY Ginette-95C 
139CORNEAU Roger-96A 
141FORGUES Valérie-95C 
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-95B 
144JOHNSON Louise-94B 
145VERRAULT Lise-95B 
155ST-PIERRE Francine-94C 
167NADEAU Lise-95A 
170CÔTÉ Renée-96A 
171POULIOT Diane-95D 
72TRÉVILY Annie-62B 
73AUBRY Eliette-64A 
134LAPOINTE Rita-65A 
169BODART Carine-65A 
88DUCHESNE Sylvie-34A 
112BISTER Michel-35D 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
12VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
14COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
17BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
20DESSARD GuyTop2A 
21NOEL MarcTop1B 
22BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
23GAGNON MaudeTop2A 
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
25GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
26OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
27BLISSON YvesTop1B 
28MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
29HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
30SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
32DOCQUIER DanielTop2B 
33LACHANCE Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
34THOMAS LucTop1A 
35MONTESINOS MichèleTop2A 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
39LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
40THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
41HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
42FAYE AbdouTop2A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
44SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
45DEHAUT FrançoisTop2A 
46PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
47CLAIRON IsabelleTop2A 
49JANIN MathieuTop3A 
50DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
51YACOUBIAN GarenTop2B 
52GUEREL JérômeTop4A 
53BLONDEL AntoineTop2B 
54BLANCHARD GinetteTop4A 
55EVRARD FrancisTop2A 
56DELOL FranckTop1B 
57ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
58PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
64ABAUL AlineTop3B 
65PARENT MichèleTop2B 
66TREMBLAY LietteTop4BAvertissement
67NEPVEU JoanneTop3B 
68BOUET Jean-PascalTop2A 
69SAUVAGET ThomasTop2A 
74EAST LauretteTop4A 
79GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
81GONIN ClaraTop2A 
83HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
85LAFORGE MarleneTop2B 
90PRINCE LouiseTop3B 
92SIMARD LineTop3B 
94MOUILLON BaptisteTop3B 
95STRAHM FrançoiseTop4A 
96THÉRIAULT FloreTop4B 
97BOULIANNE LiseTop4A 
99BASTIEN PierreTop4A 
101YERLY EnzoTop4C 
102CAUCHON GérardTop3A 
105NEBLAI JocelyneTop4B 
109MICHIELS LoganTop3B 
111DUQUETTE NicoleTop4A 
115MUHLEMANN DorianeTop4AAvertissement
117BISSON FrancineTop4A 
118FONTAINE GyslaineTop4D 
119LESSARD NoëllaTop4BAvertissement
121LEBREUX JulienneTop5B 
122EL-DIK AsmaTop4DAvertissement
138DEHAEMERS MarianneTop5A 
147NEVEU DanielleTop5C 
148DROLET NicoleTop4A 
150MOQUIN GinetteTop5B 
156VEILLET CélineTop5DAvertissement
159DEMERS LucieTop5C 
163DELISLE CarolleTop5B 
168VERVILLE FrancineTop4D