Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 4

10. IIIN+OSUrejouer REJOUER

Top: NIMOIS, 2B, 18 - Score = 18

Détail des négatifs du coup 10 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
12VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
14COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
17BRENEZ Yves-11A 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET Corentin-11B 
20DESSARD GuyTop2A 
21NOEL Marc-11B 
22BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
23GAGNON Maude-22A 
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
25GINGRAS Marielle-11A 
26OYONE Jean-Gilles-12A 
27BLISSON Yves-21B 
28MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2AAvertissement
29HÉBERT Mario-21B 
30SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
31JEFFREDO Claudie-21B 
32DOCQUIER Daniel-12B 
33LACHANCE Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
34THOMAS Luc-11A 
35MONTESINOS Michèle-22A 
36LAROCHE Irène-14A 
37CHARRON Pauline-24B 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
39LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
40THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
41HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
42FAYE Abdou-12A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
44SEIXAS Roberto-12A 
45DEHAUT François-22A 
46PETITJEAN Daniel-11A 
47CLAIRON Isabelle-22A 
48BEAUFORT Nicolas-14B 
49JANIN Mathieu-13A 
50DAIGLE Jean-11B 
51YACOUBIAN Garen-12B 
52GUEREL Jérôme-24A 
53BLONDEL AntoineTop2B 
54BLANCHARD Ginette-14A 
55EVRARD Francis-12A 
56DELOL FranckTop1B 
57ALLAGNAT Alexis-34B 
58PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
59DESBIENS Gisèle-23B 
60LARAMÉE Lyne-13B 
61ROUSSEAU Antoine-11B 
62AUBRY Antonin-13A 
63TREMBLAY Robert-23A 
64ABAUL Aline-33B 
65PARENT Michèle-12B 
66TREMBLAY Liette-24B 
67NEPVEU Joanne-13B 
68BOUET Jean-Pascal-22A 
69SAUVAGET Thomas-12A 
70MACBETH Monique-23A 
71VACHON Christine-24A 
72TRÉVILY Annie-12B 
73AUBRY Eliette-14A 
74EAST Laurette-24A 
75TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-33B 
76HERNANDEZ Paul-14C 
77PROVOST Jean-13A 
78FORGUES Marie-Andrée-22BAvertissement
79GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
80HUOT Christiane-15B 
81GONIN Clara-12A 
82COGGER Denis-24AAvertissement
83HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
84PROVENCHER Gaétane-24A 
85LAFORGE Marlene-12B 
86GAUVIN Serge-34B 
87BOUTIN Annette-24A 
88DUCHESNE Sylvie-24AAvertissement
89FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-13B 
90PRINCE Louise-13B 
91EL BERMILE Myriam-14D 
92SIMARD Line-13B 
93TRUDEL Christiane-24A 
94MOUILLON Baptiste-23B 
95STRAHM Françoise-14A 
96THÉRIAULT Flore-24B 
97BOULIANNE Lise-14A 
98CLIGNY AntoineTop4A 
99BASTIEN Pierre-14A 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-14B 
101YERLY Enzo-14C 
102CAUCHON Gérard-13A 
103FRUTIG Julien-14B 
104GAGNÉ Danielle-54A 
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-24B 
106BERGERON Louise-24A 
107RACICOT Carmele-24C 
108CÔTÉ Benjamin-25C 
109MICHIELS Logan-13B 
110THOMIAS Armel-24B 
111DUQUETTE Nicole-24A 
112BISTER Michel-15D 
113NOËL Jean-Max-23A 
114BERNIER Claire-25B 
115MUHLEMANN Doriane-24A 
116KHOURY Nadine-15A 
117BISSON Francine-24A 
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-24D 
119LESSARD Noëlla-14B 
120GRONDIN Ginette-14B 
121LEBREUX Julienne-25B 
122EL-DIK Asma-24D 
123EID Carmen-27 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-15C 
125CARTIER Carmen-25C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-23A 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-185AZéro
128GUIRAUD Philippe-24A 
129RIOUX Gilbert-25D 
130LEDUC Denyse-24C 
131GILBERT Jeanine-23B 
132GUERIN Lara-26A 
133ST-AUBIN Monique-14C 
134LAPOINTE Rita-185AZéro
135OSTIGUY Ginette-25C 
136LESSARD Claudette-25B 
137SARSAR Ouarda-25C 
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-15A 
139CORNEAU Roger-26A 
140PAULHUS Sylvie-15B 
141FORGUES Valérie-15C 
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-25B 
143LABRECQUE Guy-24C 
144JOHNSON Louise-14B 
145VERRAULT Lise-25BAvertissement
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-24B 
147NEVEU Danielle-25C 
148DROLET Nicole-24A 
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-35A 
150MOQUIN Ginette-25B 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-25C 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-55A 
153HOULE Micheline B-25D 
154LAMOUR Patricia-24C 
155ST-PIERRE Francine-24C 
156VEILLET Céline-15D 
157PAQUET Lise-15CAvertissement
158DUFOUR Anne-25B 
159DEMERS Lucie-25C 
160MORANVILLE Claudine-25B 
161MOREL Marcel-54B 
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-65A 
163DELISLE Carolle-15B 
164GOSSELIN Françoise-24D 
165ROY Danièle-26A 
166TREMBLAY Dominique-25D 
167NADEAU Lise-25A 
168VERVILLE Francine-14D 
169BODART Carine-25A 
170CÔTÉ Renée-16A 
171POULIOT Diane-25D 
172FILLION Gaétan-36A 
173HUBERT Marion-26A 
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-186CZéro
175BEAUREGARD Sylvain-26B 
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-25DAvertissement
177LETARTE Huguette-26A 
178PYTHON Noé-56A 
179RENAUD France-26A 
180DESMEULES Louise-15C 
181BEAULIEU Céline-26B 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-25B 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-36B 
184LONGPRÉ Lise-26C 
185KESTEMAN Flore-26C 
186GAGNON Francine-26A