Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 4

Classement de la partie après le coup 15 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).RICHARDS NigelTop
1. (table 2).SANTI RomainTop
1. (table 3).EGGERMONT LouisTop
1. (table 4).DELAFONTAINE HugoTop
1. (table 5).SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop
1. (table 6).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 7).FORTIN GuillaumeTop
1. (table 9).LAMA EugèneTop
1. (table 13).DELANOE SullivanTop
1. (table 18).CARO BernardTop
1. (table 24).RICOUR StéphaneTop
1. (table 30).SPRINGER RobertTop
1. (table 38).BOVET DavidTop
1. (table 41).HOUILLON GauthierTop
1. (table 58).PLANTE GaétanTop
16 (table 8).TESSIER Samson-1
16. (table 15).BÉDARD François-1
16. (table 28).MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-1
16. (table 40).THOMAS Nicolas-1
16. (table 55).EVRARD Francis-1
21 (table 11).BRUYERE Marc-2
21. (table 14).COUSTILLAS Christian-2
21. (table 21).NOEL Marc-2
21. (table 34).THOMAS Luc-2
21. (table 42).FAYE Abdou-2
21. (table 44).SEIXAS Roberto-2
21. (table 49).JANIN Mathieu-2
21. (table 56).DELOL Franck-2
21. (table 79).GANDY Marie-Hélène-2
30 (table 31).JEFFREDO Claudie-3
30. (table 48).BEAUFORT Nicolas-3
30. (table 65).PARENT Michèle-3
33 (table 19).TOURNEDOUET Corentin-4
33. (table 25).GINGRAS Marielle-4
33. (table 39).LACHKAR Jacques-4
33. (table 98).CLIGNY Antoine-4
37 (table 29).HÉBERT Mario-5
38 (table 22).BAUMANN Alain-6
38. (table 27).BLISSON Yves-6
38. (table 51).YACOUBIAN Garen-6
38. (table 83).HIMBER Jean-François-6
42 (table 17).BRENEZ Yves-7
42. (table 87).BOUTIN Annette-7
44 (table 23).GAGNON Maude-8
44. (table 45).DEHAUT François-8
46 (table 57).ALLAGNAT Alexis-10
46. (table 75).TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-10
48 (table 10).ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu-13
48. (table 62).AUBRY Antonin-13
50 (table 16).ADJOVI François-Xavier-14
50. (table 81).GONIN Clara-14
50. (table 109).MICHIELS Logan-14
53 (table 43).MPAGA RETENO Belphégore-15
53. (table 46).PETITJEAN Daniel-15
53. (table 68).BOUET Jean-Pascal-15
56 (table 69).SAUVAGET Thomas-16
56. (table 103).FRUTIG Julien-16
58 (table 12).VALENTIN Simon-17
58. (table 52).GUEREL Jérôme-17
58. (table 102).CAUCHON Gérard-17
61 (table 26).OYONE Jean-Gilles-18
61. (table 35).MONTESINOS Michèle-18
63 (table 94).MOUILLON Baptiste-19
64 (table 20).DESSARD Guy-20
64. (table 50).DAIGLE Jean-20
64. (table 88).DUCHESNE Sylvie-20
67 (table 89).FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-21
67. (table 115).MUHLEMANN Doriane-21
67. (table 126).GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-21
67. (table 146).FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-21
71 (table 60).LARAMÉE Lyne-22
71. (table 95).STRAHM Françoise-22
71. (table 111).DUQUETTE Nicole-22
74 (table 112).BISTER Michel-23
74. (table 114).BERNIER Claire-23
76 (table 99).BASTIEN Pierre-25
76. (table 117).BISSON Francine-25
76. (table 148).DROLET Nicole-25
79 (table 77).PROVOST Jean-26
79. (table 131).GILBERT Jeanine-26
81 (table 107).RACICOT Carmele-27
82 (table 78).FORGUES Marie-Andrée-28
83 (table 33).LACHANCE Jean-François-29
83. (table 47).CLAIRON Isabelle-29
83. (table 59).DESBIENS Gisèle-29
83. (table 150).MOQUIN Ginette-29
87 (table 71).VACHON Christine-31
88 (table 64).ABAUL Aline-32
88. (table 72).TRÉVILY Annie-32
88. (table 138).DEHAEMERS Marianne-32
91 (table 85).LAFORGE Marlene-33
91. (table 144).JOHNSON Louise-33
93 (table 61).ROUSSEAU Antoine-34
93. (table 70).MACBETH Monique-34
93. (table 93).TRUDEL Christiane-34
93. (table 113).NOËL Jean-Max-34
97 (table 90).PRINCE Louise-35
97. (table 106).BERGERON Louise-35
97. (table 119).LESSARD Noëlla-35
97. (table 122).EL-DIK Asma-35
97. (table 152).LEVESQUE Hélène-35
102 (table 97).BOULIANNE Lise-36
102. (table 110).THOMIAS Armel-36
102. (table 128).GUIRAUD Philippe-36
102. (table 151).LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-36
102. (table 182).LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-36
107 (table 82).COGGER Denis-38
108 (table 36).LAROCHE Irène-39
109 (table 92).SIMARD Line-40
109. (table 105).NEBLAI Jocelyne-40
111 (table 32).DOCQUIER Daniel-41
111. (table 80).HUOT Christiane-41
113 (table 63).TREMBLAY Robert-42
114 (table 91).EL BERMILE Myriam-44
114. (table 120).GRONDIN Ginette-44
114. (table 167).NADEAU Lise-44
117 (table 67).NEPVEU Joanne-45
117. (table 149).SIMONNEAU Nicole-45
117. (table 168).VERVILLE Francine-45
120 (table 104).GAGNÉ Danielle-46
120. (table 118).FONTAINE Gyslaine-46
120. (table 158).DUFOUR Anne-46
123 (table 96).THÉRIAULT Flore-47
124 (table 116).KHOURY Nadine-48
124. (table 137).SARSAR Ouarda-48
124. (table 163).DELISLE Carolle-48
124. (table 180).DESMEULES Louise-48
128 (table 101).YERLY Enzo-49
128. (table 123).EID Carmen-49
130 (table 127).PELLETIER Jacqueline-51
130. (table 164).GOSSELIN Françoise-51
132 (table 73).AUBRY Eliette-52
132. (table 74).EAST Laurette-52
132. (table 108).CÔTÉ Benjamin-52
135 (table 141).FORGUES Valérie-53
136 (table 124).LAFERRIÈRE Lise-54
137 (table 53).BLONDEL Antoine-55
137. (table 133).ST-AUBIN Monique-55
139 (table 76).HERNANDEZ Paul-56
139. (table 169).BODART Carine-56
141 (table 129).RIOUX Gilbert-58
142 (table 66).TREMBLAY Liette-59
143 (table 54).BLANCHARD Ginette-62
143. (table 100).DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-62
143. (table 121).LEBREUX Julienne-62
146 (table 135).OSTIGUY Ginette-63
147 (table 86).GAUVIN Serge-64
147. (table 136).LESSARD Claudette-64
149 (table 37).CHARRON Pauline-65
149. (table 84).PROVENCHER Gaétane-65
151 (table 160).MORANVILLE Claudine-66
151. (table 178).PYTHON Noé-66
153 (table 154).LAMOUR Patricia-69
153. (table 165).ROY Danièle-69
155 (table 142).BEAUDOIN Christiane-70
156 (table 155).ST-PIERRE Francine-71
156. (table 177).LETARTE Huguette-71
158 (table 166).TREMBLAY Dominique-72
159 (table 157).PAQUET Lise-73
160 (table 171).POULIOT Diane-74
161 (table 140).PAULHUS Sylvie-80
162 (table 161).MOREL Marcel-81
162. (table 174).CONSTANTIN Olivier-81
164 (table 145).VERRAULT Lise-82
165 (table 162).FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-87
166 (table 139).CORNEAU Roger-89
166. (table 156).VEILLET Céline-89
166. (table 176).DUCHAINE Jocelyne-89
169 (table 153).HOULE Micheline B-91
169. (table 172).FILLION Gaétan-91
171 (table 173).HUBERT Marion-92
172 (table 125).CARTIER Carmen-93
173 (table 183).KESTEMAN Ismaël-94
174 (table 175).BEAUREGARD Sylvain-97
175 (table 159).DEMERS Lucie-99
176 (table 181).BEAULIEU Céline-109
177 (table 143).LABRECQUE Guy-113
178 (table 170).CÔTÉ Renée-115
178. (table 186).GAGNON Francine-115
180 (table 147).NEVEU Danielle-120
181 (table 134).LAPOINTE Rita-128
182 (table 130).LEDUC Denyse-129
182. (table 132).GUERIN Lara-129
184 (table 184).LONGPRÉ Lise-172
185 (table 179).RENAUD France-186
186 (table 185).KESTEMAN Flore-206