Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 4

16. EW+SLTICrejouer REJOUER

Top: WESTIE, 12I, 30 - Score = 30

Détail des négatifs du coup 16 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
12VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
14COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
17BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
20DESSARD GuyTop2A 
21NOEL MarcTop1B 
22BAUMANN Alain-22A 
23GAGNON MaudeTop2AAvertissement
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
25GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
26OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
27BLISSON YvesTop1B 
28MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
29HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
30SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
31JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
32DOCQUIER Daniel-22B 
33LACHANCE Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
34THOMAS LucTop1A 
35MONTESINOS Michèle-22A 
36LAROCHE Irène-24A 
37CHARRON PaulineTop4B 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
39LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
40THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
41HOUILLON Gauthier-22A 
42FAYE AbdouTop2A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
44SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
45DEHAUT FrançoisTop2A 
46PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
47CLAIRON IsabelleTop2A 
48BEAUFORT Nicolas-24B 
49JANIN MathieuTop3A 
50DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
51YACOUBIAN Garen-22BAvertissement
52GUEREL JérômeTop4A 
53BLONDEL Antoine-22B 
54BLANCHARD GinetteTop4A 
55EVRARD FrancisTop2A 
56DELOL FranckTop1B 
57ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
58PLANTE Gaétan-21B 
59DESBIENS GisèleTop3B 
60LARAMÉE Lyne-23B 
61ROUSSEAU Antoine-21B 
62AUBRY AntoninTop3AAvertissement
63TREMBLAY RobertTop3A 
64ABAUL AlineTop3B 
65PARENT MichèleTop2B 
66TREMBLAY Liette-24B 
67NEPVEU JoanneTop3B 
68BOUET Jean-PascalTop2A 
69SAUVAGET ThomasTop2A 
70MACBETH Monique-23A 
71VACHON ChristineTop4A 
72TRÉVILY AnnieTop2B 
73AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
74EAST Laurette-24A 
75TREMBLAY Marie-AndréeTop3B 
76HERNANDEZ Paul-24C 
77PROVOST JeanTop3A 
78FORGUES Marie-AndréeTop2B 
79GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
80HUOT ChristianeTop5B 
81GONIN ClaraTop2A 
82COGGER DenisTop4A 
83HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
84PROVENCHER GaétaneTop4A 
85LAFORGE MarleneTop2B 
86GAUVIN Serge-24B 
87BOUTIN AnnetteTop4A 
88DUCHESNE Sylvie-24A 
89FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-23B 
90PRINCE LouiseTop3B 
91EL BERMILE Myriam-24D 
92SIMARD LineTop3B 
93TRUDEL ChristianeTop4A 
94MOUILLON Baptiste-23B 
95STRAHM FrançoiseTop4A 
96THÉRIAULT FloreTop4B 
97BOULIANNE LiseTop4A 
98CLIGNY Antoine-24A 
99BASTIEN Pierre-24A 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-PierreTop4B 
101YERLY Enzo-24C 
102CAUCHON GérardTop3A 
103FRUTIG Julien-24B 
104GAGNÉ DanielleTop4A 
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-24B 
106BERGERON Louise-24A 
107RACICOT Carmele-24C 
108CÔTÉ Benjamin-25CAvertissement
109MICHIELS Logan-23B 
110THOMIAS ArmelTop4B 
111DUQUETTE NicoleTop4A 
112BISTER Michel-25D 
113NOËL Jean-Max-23A 
114BERNIER Claire-25B 
115MUHLEMANN DorianeTop4A 
116KHOURY Nadine-85AAvertissement
117BISSON Francine-24A 
118FONTAINE GyslaineTop4D 
119LESSARD Noëlla-24B 
120GRONDIN Ginette-54B 
121LEBREUX JulienneTop5B 
122EL-DIK Asma-24D 
123EID CarmenTop7 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-25C 
125CARTIER CarmenTop5C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-23A 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-25A 
128GUIRAUD PhilippeTop4A 
129RIOUX GilbertTop5D 
130LEDUC Denyse-24C 
131GILBERT JeanineTop3B 
132GUERIN Lara-26A 
133ST-AUBIN MoniqueTop4C 
134LAPOINTE Rita-25A 
135OSTIGUY Ginette-25C 
136LESSARD Claudette-25B 
137SARSAR OuardaTop5C 
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-25A 
139CORNEAU Roger-26A 
140PAULHUS SylvieTop5B 
141FORGUES Valérie-25C 
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-25B 
143LABRECQUE GuyTop4C 
144JOHNSON LouiseTop4B 
145VERRAULT LiseTop5B 
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-JosianeTop4BAvertissement
147NEVEU DanielleTop5C 
148DROLET Nicole-24A 
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-25A 
150MOQUIN GinetteTop5B 
151LÉTOURNEAU LouisetteTop5C 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-25A 
153HOULE Micheline B-25D 
154LAMOUR Patricia-24C 
155ST-PIERRE Francine-24C 
156VEILLET Céline-25D 
157PAQUET LiseTop5C 
158DUFOUR Anne-305BZéro
159DEMERS Lucie-25C 
160MORANVILLE Claudine-25B 
161MOREL MarcelTop4B 
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-25A 
163DELISLE Carolle-25B 
164GOSSELIN FrançoiseTop4D 
165ROY Danièle-306AZéro
166TREMBLAY Dominique-25D 
167NADEAU Lise-25A 
168VERVILLE Francine-24D 
169BODART Carine-25A 
170CÔTÉ Renée-26A 
171POULIOT Diane-25D 
172FILLION Gaétan-26A 
173HUBERT Marion-26A 
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-26C 
175BEAUREGARD SylvainTop6B 
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-25D 
177LETARTE HuguetteTop6A 
178PYTHON Noé-26A 
179RENAUD France-26A 
180DESMEULES LouiseTop5C 
181BEAULIEU Céline-26B 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-25B 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-26B 
184LONGPRÉ Lise-26C 
185KESTEMAN Flore-26C 
186GAGNON Francine-26A