Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 4

18. CLLQ+BEPrejouer REJOUER

Top: BLED, 8A, 26 - Score = 26

Détail des négatifs du coup 18 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
53BLONDEL Antoine-262BZéro
60LARAMÉE Lyne-263BZéro
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-264BZéro
185KESTEMAN Flore-146C 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-116B 
186GAGNON Francine-116A 
36LAROCHE Irène-104A 
59DESBIENS Gisèle-103B 
86GAUVIN Serge-104B 
116KHOURY Nadine-105A 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-105C 
125CARTIER Carmen-105C 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-105A 
129RIOUX Gilbert-105D 
132GUERIN Lara-106A 
136LESSARD Claudette-105B 
145VERRAULT Lise-105B 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-105C 
153HOULE Micheline B-105D 
156VEILLET Céline-105D 
159DEMERS Lucie-105C 
160MORANVILLE Claudine-105B 
164GOSSELIN Françoise-104D 
165ROY Danièle-106A 
167NADEAU Lise-105AAvertissement
169BODART Carine-105A 
170CÔTÉ Renée-106A 
172FILLION Gaétan-106A 
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-106C 
177LETARTE Huguette-106A 
178PYTHON Noé-106A 
179RENAUD France-106A 
180DESMEULES Louise-105C 
184LONGPRÉ Lise-106C 
163DELISLE Carolle-95B 
85LAFORGE Marlene-82B 
92SIMARD Line-83B 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-84B 
128GUIRAUD Philippe-84A 
134LAPOINTE Rita-85A 
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-85B 
154LAMOUR Patricia-84C 
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-85A 
32DOCQUIER Daniel-62B 
52GUEREL Jérôme-64A 
54BLANCHARD Ginette-64A 
123EID Carmen-67 
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-65A 
141FORGUES Valérie-65C 
155ST-PIERRE Francine-64C 
18CARO Bernard-41A 
20DESSARD Guy-42A 
27BLISSON Yves-41B 
30SPRINGER Robert-41B 
33LACHANCE Jean-François-42A 
35MONTESINOS Michèle-42A 
55EVRARD Francis-42A 
56DELOL Franck-41B 
65PARENT Michèle-42B 
69SAUVAGET Thomas-42A 
71VACHON Christine-44A 
74EAST Laurette-44A 
77PROVOST Jean-43A 
82COGGER Denis-44A 
83HIMBER Jean-François-41B 
84PROVENCHER Gaétane-44A 
89FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-43B 
93TRUDEL Christiane-44A 
107RACICOT Carmele-44C 
130LEDUC Denyse-44C 
131GILBERT Jeanine-43B 
135OSTIGUY Ginette-45C 
137SARSAR Ouarda-45C 
139CORNEAU Roger-46A 
148DROLET Nicole-44A 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
12VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
14COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
17BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
21NOEL MarcTop1BAvertissement
22BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
23GAGNON MaudeTop2A 
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
25GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
26OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
28MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
29HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
31JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
34THOMAS LucTop1A 
37CHARRON PaulineTop4B 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
39LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
40THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
41HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
42FAYE AbdouTop2A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
44SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
45DEHAUT FrançoisTop2A 
46PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
47CLAIRON IsabelleTop2A 
48BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
49JANIN MathieuTop3A 
50DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
51YACOUBIAN GarenTop2B 
57ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
58PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
61ROUSSEAU AntoineTop1B 
62AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
63TREMBLAY RobertTop3A 
64ABAUL AlineTop3B 
66TREMBLAY LietteTop4B 
67NEPVEU JoanneTop3B 
68BOUET Jean-PascalTop2A 
70MACBETH MoniqueTop3A 
72TRÉVILY AnnieTop2B 
73AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
75TREMBLAY Marie-AndréeTop3B 
76HERNANDEZ PaulTop4C 
78FORGUES Marie-AndréeTop2B 
79GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
80HUOT ChristianeTop5B 
81GONIN ClaraTop2AAvertissement
87BOUTIN AnnetteTop4A 
88DUCHESNE SylvieTop4A 
90PRINCE LouiseTop3B 
91EL BERMILE MyriamTop4D 
94MOUILLON BaptisteTop3B 
95STRAHM FrançoiseTop4A 
96THÉRIAULT FloreTop4B 
97BOULIANNE LiseTop4A 
98CLIGNY AntoineTop4A 
99BASTIEN PierreTop4A 
101YERLY EnzoTop4C 
102CAUCHON GérardTop3A 
103FRUTIG JulienTop4B 
104GAGNÉ DanielleTop4A 
105NEBLAI JocelyneTop4B 
106BERGERON LouiseTop4A 
108CÔTÉ BenjaminTop5C 
109MICHIELS LoganTop3B 
110THOMIAS ArmelTop4B 
111DUQUETTE NicoleTop4A 
112BISTER MichelTop5D 
113NOËL Jean-MaxTop3A 
114BERNIER ClaireTop5B 
115MUHLEMANN DorianeTop4A 
117BISSON FrancineTop4A 
118FONTAINE GyslaineTop4D 
119LESSARD NoëllaTop4B 
120GRONDIN GinetteTop4B 
121LEBREUX JulienneTop5B 
122EL-DIK AsmaTop4D 
126GUILLEMETTE PierretteTop3A 
133ST-AUBIN MoniqueTop4C 
140PAULHUS SylvieTop5B 
143LABRECQUE GuyTop4C 
144JOHNSON LouiseTop4B 
147NEVEU DanielleTop5C 
149SIMONNEAU NicoleTop5A 
150MOQUIN GinetteTop5B 
152LEVESQUE HélèneTop5A 
157PAQUET LiseTop5C 
158DUFOUR AnneTop5BAvertissement
161MOREL MarcelTop4B 
166TREMBLAY DominiqueTop5D 
168VERVILLE FrancineTop4D 
171POULIOT DianeTop5D 
173HUBERT MarionTop6A 
175BEAUREGARD SylvainTop6B 
176DUCHAINE JocelyneTop5D 
181BEAULIEU CélineTop6B 
182LAMBERT Rose-HélèneTop5B