Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 4

19. CLPQ+FEArejouer REJOUER

Top: FOC, 3C, 32 - Score = 32

Détail des négatifs du coup 19 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-165B 
122EL-DIK Asma-124D 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-125C 
132GUERIN Lara-126A 
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-124B 
158DUFOUR Anne-125B 
164GOSSELIN Françoise-124D 
173HUBERT Marion-126A 
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-125DAvertissement
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-126B 
186GAGNON Francine-126A 
51YACOUBIAN Garen-82B 
116KHOURY Nadine-85A 
169BODART Carine-85A 
45DEHAUT François-52A 
78FORGUES Marie-Andrée-52B 
108CÔTÉ Benjamin-55C 
117BISSON Francine-54A 
135OSTIGUY Ginette-55C 
178PYTHON Noé-56A 
12VALENTIN Simon-41A 
20DESSARD Guy-42A 
35MONTESINOS Michèle-42A 
36LAROCHE Irène-44A 
37CHARRON Pauline-44B 
42FAYE Abdou-42A 
55EVRARD Francis-42A 
57ALLAGNAT Alexis-44B 
66TREMBLAY Liette-44B 
67NEPVEU Joanne-43B 
73AUBRY Eliette-44A 
74EAST Laurette-44A 
76HERNANDEZ Paul-44C 
80HUOT Christiane-45B 
82COGGER Denis-44A 
85LAFORGE Marlene-42B 
89FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-43B 
90PRINCE Louise-43B 
95STRAHM Françoise-44A 
96THÉRIAULT Flore-44B 
97BOULIANNE Lise-44A 
98CLIGNY Antoine-44A 
99BASTIEN Pierre-44A 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-44B 
101YERLY Enzo-44C 
102CAUCHON Gérard-43A 
104GAGNÉ Danielle-44A 
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-44B 
107RACICOT Carmele-44C 
111DUQUETTE Nicole-44A 
113NOËL Jean-Max-43A 
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-44D 
120GRONDIN Ginette-44B 
121LEBREUX Julienne-45B 
123EID Carmen-47 
125CARTIER Carmen-45C 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-45A 
129RIOUX Gilbert-45DAvertissement
130LEDUC Denyse-44C 
133ST-AUBIN Monique-44C 
136LESSARD Claudette-45B 
137SARSAR Ouarda-45C 
139CORNEAU Roger-46A 
140PAULHUS Sylvie-45B 
143LABRECQUE Guy-44C 
144JOHNSON Louise-44B 
145VERRAULT Lise-45B 
147NEVEU Danielle-45C 
148DROLET Nicole-44A 
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-45A 
150MOQUIN Ginette-45B 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-45C 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-45A 
153HOULE Micheline B-45D 
154LAMOUR Patricia-44C 
155ST-PIERRE Francine-44C 
156VEILLET Céline-45D 
157PAQUET Lise-45C 
159DEMERS Lucie-45CAvertissement
160MORANVILLE Claudine-45B 
161MOREL Marcel-44B 
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-45A 
163DELISLE Carolle-45B 
166TREMBLAY Dominique-45D 
167NADEAU Lise-45A 
168VERVILLE Francine-44D 
171POULIOT Diane-45D 
172FILLION Gaétan-46A 
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-46C 
175BEAUREGARD Sylvain-46B 
177LETARTE Huguette-46A 
179RENAUD France-46A 
181BEAULIEU Céline-46B 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-45B 
184LONGPRÉ Lise-46C 
185KESTEMAN Flore-46C 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
14COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
17BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
21NOEL MarcTop1B 
22BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
23GAGNON MaudeTop2A 
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
25GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
26OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
27BLISSON YvesTop1B 
28MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
29HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
30SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
31JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
32DOCQUIER DanielTop2B 
33LACHANCE Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
34THOMAS LucTop1A 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
39LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
40THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
41HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
44SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
46PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
47CLAIRON IsabelleTop2A 
48BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
49JANIN MathieuTop3A 
50DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
52GUEREL JérômeTop4A 
53BLONDEL AntoineTop2B 
54BLANCHARD GinetteTop4A 
56DELOL FranckTop1B 
58PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
59DESBIENS GisèleTop3B 
60LARAMÉE LyneTop3B 
61ROUSSEAU AntoineTop1B 
62AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
63TREMBLAY RobertTop3A 
64ABAUL AlineTop3B 
65PARENT MichèleTop2B 
68BOUET Jean-PascalTop2A 
69SAUVAGET ThomasTop2A 
70MACBETH MoniqueTop3A 
71VACHON ChristineTop4A 
72TRÉVILY AnnieTop2B 
75TREMBLAY Marie-AndréeTop3B 
77PROVOST JeanTop3A 
79GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
81GONIN ClaraTop2AAvertissement
83HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
84PROVENCHER GaétaneTop4A 
86GAUVIN SergeTop4B 
87BOUTIN AnnetteTop4A 
88DUCHESNE SylvieTop4A 
91EL BERMILE MyriamTop4D 
92SIMARD LineTop3B 
93TRUDEL ChristianeTop4A 
94MOUILLON BaptisteTop3B 
103FRUTIG JulienTop4B 
106BERGERON LouiseTop4A 
109MICHIELS LoganTop3BAvertissement
110THOMIAS ArmelTop4B 
112BISTER MichelTop5D 
114BERNIER ClaireTop5B 
115MUHLEMANN DorianeTop4AAvertissement
119LESSARD NoëllaTop4B 
126GUILLEMETTE PierretteTop3A 
128GUIRAUD PhilippeTop4A 
131GILBERT JeanineTop3B 
134LAPOINTE RitaTop5A 
138DEHAEMERS MarianneTop5A 
141FORGUES ValérieTop5C 
165ROY DanièleTop6AAvertissement
170CÔTÉ RenéeTop6A 
180DESMEULES LouiseTop5C