Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 4

Classement de la partie après le coup 20 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).RICHARDS NigelTop
1. (table 2).SANTI RomainTop
1. (table 3).EGGERMONT LouisTop
1. (table 4).DELAFONTAINE HugoTop
1. (table 7).FORTIN GuillaumeTop
1. (table 9).LAMA EugèneTop
1. (table 13).DELANOE SullivanTop
1. (table 24).RICOUR StéphaneTop
1. (table 38).BOVET DavidTop
10 (table 15).BÉDARD François-1
11 (table 5).SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-2
11. (table 6).JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-2
11. (table 11).BRUYERE Marc-2
11. (table 14).COUSTILLAS Christian-2
11. (table 28).MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-2
11. (table 44).SEIXAS Roberto-2
17 (table 8).TESSIER Samson-3
17. (table 31).JEFFREDO Claudie-3
17. (table 40).THOMAS Nicolas-3
20 (table 18).CARO Bernard-4
20. (table 25).GINGRAS Marielle-4
20. (table 30).SPRINGER Robert-4
20. (table 34).THOMAS Luc-4
20. (table 41).HOUILLON Gauthier-4
20. (table 49).JANIN Mathieu-4
20. (table 58).PLANTE Gaétan-4
20. (table 79).GANDY Marie-Hélène-4
28 (table 29).HÉBERT Mario-5
29 (table 19).TOURNEDOUET Corentin-6
29. (table 21).NOEL Marc-6
29. (table 39).LACHKAR Jacques-6
29. (table 56).DELOL Franck-6
33 (table 17).BRENEZ Yves-7
33. (table 65).PARENT Michèle-7
35 (table 23).GAGNON Maude-8
36 (table 48).BEAUFORT Nicolas-9
37 (table 27).BLISSON Yves-10
37. (table 42).FAYE Abdou-10
37. (table 83).HIMBER Jean-François-10
40 (table 55).EVRARD Francis-13
41 (table 16).ADJOVI François-Xavier-14
41. (table 57).ALLAGNAT Alexis-14
41. (table 75).TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-14
41. (table 98).CLIGNY Antoine-14
45 (table 10).ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu-15
45. (table 43).MPAGA RETENO Belphégore-15
45. (table 45).DEHAUT François-15
48 (table 62).AUBRY Antonin-17
48. (table 68).BOUET Jean-Pascal-17
50 (table 51).YACOUBIAN Garen-18
50. (table 81).GONIN Clara-18
50. (table 87).BOUTIN Annette-18
53 (table 22).BAUMANN Alain-19
54 (table 26).OYONE Jean-Gilles-20
54. (table 50).DAIGLE Jean-20
56 (table 109).MICHIELS Logan-21
57 (table 103).FRUTIG Julien-22
58 (table 94).MOUILLON Baptiste-23
58. (table 115).MUHLEMANN Doriane-23
60 (table 46).PETITJEAN Daniel-24
60. (table 69).SAUVAGET Thomas-24
62 (table 12).VALENTIN Simon-25
62. (table 52).GUEREL Jérôme-25
62. (table 102).CAUCHON Gérard-25
65 (table 88).DUCHESNE Sylvie-26
66 (table 126).GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-27
67 (table 20).DESSARD Guy-28
67. (table 111).DUQUETTE Nicole-28
69 (table 35).MONTESINOS Michèle-30
70 (table 47).CLAIRON Isabelle-31
70. (table 112).BISTER Michel-31
72 (table 77).PROVOST Jean-32
72. (table 95).STRAHM Françoise-32
74 (table 131).GILBERT Jeanine-34
75 (table 33).LACHANCE Jean-François-35
75. (table 89).FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-35
77 (table 61).ROUSSEAU Antoine-36
77. (table 114).BERNIER Claire-36
77. (table 117).BISSON Francine-36
80 (table 78).FORGUES Marie-Andrée-37
80. (table 150).MOQUIN Ginette-37
82 (table 70).MACBETH Monique-38
83 (table 71).VACHON Christine-39
83. (table 119).LESSARD Noëlla-39
83. (table 148).DROLET Nicole-39
86 (table 107).RACICOT Carmele-41
87 (table 93).TRUDEL Christiane-42
87. (table 99).BASTIEN Pierre-42
89 (table 64).ABAUL Aline-43
89. (table 72).TRÉVILY Annie-43
89. (table 110).THOMIAS Armel-43
92 (table 59).DESBIENS Gisèle-44
92. (table 97).BOULIANNE Lise-44
94 (table 63).TREMBLAY Robert-46
94. (table 106).BERGERON Louise-46
96 (table 85).LAFORGE Marlene-47
97 (table 105).NEBLAI Jocelyne-48
97. (table 144).JOHNSON Louise-48
99 (table 90).PRINCE Louise-50
100 (table 32).DOCQUIER Daniel-51
100. (table 113).NOËL Jean-Max-51
100. (table 138).DEHAEMERS Marianne-51
103 (table 152).LEVESQUE Hélène-52
104 (table 67).NEPVEU Joanne-53
104. (table 182).LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-53
106 (table 60).LARAMÉE Lyne-54
106. (table 82).COGGER Denis-54
108 (table 128).GUIRAUD Philippe-55
109 (table 80).HUOT Christiane-56
110 (table 91).EL BERMILE Myriam-57
111 (table 73).AUBRY Eliette-60
111. (table 92).SIMARD Line-60
111. (table 120).GRONDIN Ginette-60
111. (table 137).SARSAR Ouarda-60
115 (table 118).FONTAINE Gyslaine-61
115. (table 151).LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-61
117 (table 96).THÉRIAULT Flore-62
117. (table 149).SIMONNEAU Nicole-62
117. (table 168).VERVILLE Francine-62
117. (table 180).DESMEULES Louise-62
121 (table 104).GAGNÉ Danielle-63
121. (table 133).ST-AUBIN Monique-63
123 (table 76).HERNANDEZ Paul-65
123. (table 108).CÔTÉ Benjamin-65
125 (table 36).LAROCHE Irène-66
125. (table 74).EAST Laurette-66
125. (table 101).YERLY Enzo-66
128 (table 66).TREMBLAY Liette-69
129 (table 121).LEBREUX Julienne-70
129. (table 123).EID Carmen-70
129. (table 146).FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-70
132 (table 167).NADEAU Lise-71
133 (table 141).FORGUES Valérie-72
134 (table 127).PELLETIER Jacqueline-74
134. (table 163).DELISLE Carolle-74
136 (table 84).PROVENCHER Gaétane-76
137 (table 37).CHARRON Pauline-80
137. (table 135).OSTIGUY Ginette-80
139 (table 54).BLANCHARD Ginette-81
139. (table 122).EL-DIK Asma-81
139. (table 157).PAQUET Lise-81
142 (table 166).TREMBLAY Dominique-82
143 (table 116).KHOURY Nadine-83
144 (table 53).BLONDEL Antoine-85
144. (table 100).DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-85
146 (table 129).RIOUX Gilbert-86
147 (table 164).GOSSELIN Françoise-87
147. (table 169).BODART Carine-87
147. (table 178).PYTHON Noé-87
150 (table 86).GAUVIN Serge-89
150. (table 124).LAFERRIÈRE Lise-89
150. (table 161).MOREL Marcel-89
153 (table 136).LESSARD Claudette-91
153. (table 171).POULIOT Diane-91
155 (table 160).MORANVILLE Claudine-93
156 (table 154).LAMOUR Patricia-94
156. (table 155).ST-PIERRE Francine-94
158 (table 177).LETARTE Huguette-96
159 (table 158).DUFOUR Anne-99
160 (table 145).VERRAULT Lise-100
161 (table 139).CORNEAU Roger-105
161. (table 162).FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-105
161. (table 175).BEAUREGARD Sylvain-105
164 (table 174).CONSTANTIN Olivier-108
165 (table 142).BEAUDOIN Christiane-110
166 (table 156).VEILLET Céline-111
167 (table 140).PAULHUS Sylvie-113
168 (table 176).DUCHAINE Jocelyne-116
169 (table 173).HUBERT Marion-117
170 (table 125).CARTIER Carmen-118
170. (table 153).HOULE Micheline B-118
170. (table 172).FILLION Gaétan-118
173 (table 165).ROY Danièle-120
174 (table 143).LABRECQUE Guy-121
175 (table 159).DEMERS Lucie-128
175. (table 181).BEAULIEU Céline-128
177 (table 183).KESTEMAN Ismaël-132
178 (table 147).NEVEU Danielle-136
179 (table 170).CÔTÉ Renée-140
180 (table 130).LEDUC Denyse-143
181 (table 134).LAPOINTE Rita-144
182 (table 186).GAGNON Francine-154
183 (table 132).GUERIN Lara-164
184 (table 184).LONGPRÉ Lise-203
185 (table 179).RENAUD France-216
186 (table 185).KESTEMAN Flore-239