Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 4

20. AELPQ+NGrejouer REJOUER

Top: PAGEL, 14B, 29 - Score = 29

Détail des négatifs du coup 20 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
122EL-DIK Asma-294DZéro
140PAULHUS Sylvie-295BZéro
170CÔTÉ Renée-136A 
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-135D 
181BEAULIEU Céline-136B 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-136B 
22BAUMANN Alain-112AAvertissement
36LAROCHE Irène-114A 
37CHARRON Pauline-114B 
54BLANCHARD Ginette-114A 
64ABAUL Aline-113BAvertissement
72TRÉVILY Annie-112B 
80HUOT Christiane-115BAvertissement
86GAUVIN Serge-114B 
87BOUTIN Annette-114A 
90PRINCE Louise-113B 
91EL BERMILE Myriam-114D 
92SIMARD Line-113BAvertissement
96THÉRIAULT Flore-114B 
99BASTIEN Pierre-114A 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-114BAvertissement
101YERLY Enzo-114C 
104GAGNÉ Danielle-114A 
113NOËL Jean-Max-113A 
114BERNIER Claire-115B 
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-114D 
123EID Carmen-117 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-115C 
125CARTIER Carmen-115C 
128GUIRAUD Philippe-114A 
129RIOUX Gilbert-115D 
132GUERIN Lara-116A 
136LESSARD Claudette-115BAvertissement
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-115A 
141FORGUES Valérie-115C 
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-115B 
144JOHNSON Louise-114B 
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-114B 
147NEVEU Danielle-115C 
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-115A 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-115C 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-115A 
153HOULE Micheline B-115D 
154LAMOUR Patricia-114C 
155ST-PIERRE Francine-114C 
158DUFOUR Anne-115B 
159DEMERS Lucie-115C 
160MORANVILLE Claudine-115B 
163DELISLE Carolle-115BAvertissement
164GOSSELIN Françoise-114D 
165ROY Danièle-116A 
167NADEAU Lise-115A 
168VERVILLE Francine-114D 
169BODART Carine-115A 
171POULIOT Diane-115D 
172FILLION Gaétan-116A 
173HUBERT Marion-116AAvertissement
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-116C 
177LETARTE Huguette-116A 
179RENAUD France-116A 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-115B 
184LONGPRÉ Lise-116C 
185KESTEMAN Flore-116C 
186GAGNON Francine-116A 
46PETITJEAN Daniel-91A 
106BERGERON Louise-94A 
116KHOURY Nadine-95A 
12VALENTIN Simon-41A 
21NOEL Marc-41B 
42FAYE Abdou-42A 
48BEAUFORT Nicolas-44B 
55EVRARD Francis-42A 
59DESBIENS Gisèle-43B 
60LARAMÉE Lyne-43B 
62AUBRY Antonin-43A 
63TREMBLAY Robert-43A 
66TREMBLAY Liette-44B 
67NEPVEU Joanne-43B 
69SAUVAGET Thomas-42A 
71VACHON Christine-44A 
73AUBRY Eliette-44A 
74EAST Laurette-44A 
75TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-43B 
78FORGUES Marie-Andrée-42B 
81GONIN Clara-42A 
82COGGER Denis-44A 
84PROVENCHER Gaétane-44A 
88DUCHESNE Sylvie-44A 
89FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-43B 
93TRUDEL Christiane-44A 
95STRAHM Françoise-44A 
97BOULIANNE Lise-44A 
98CLIGNY Antoine-44A 
102CAUCHON Gérard-43A 
103FRUTIG Julien-44B 
107RACICOT Carmele-44C 
108CÔTÉ Benjamin-45C 
109MICHIELS Logan-43B 
110THOMIAS Armel-44B 
112BISTER Michel-45D 
117BISSON Francine-44A 
120GRONDIN Ginette-44B 
121LEBREUX Julienne-45B 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-43A 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-45A 
130LEDUC Denyse-44C 
131GILBERT Jeanine-43B 
133ST-AUBIN Monique-44C 
134LAPOINTE Rita-45A 
135OSTIGUY Ginette-45C 
137SARSAR Ouarda-45C 
139CORNEAU Roger-46A 
143LABRECQUE Guy-44C 
145VERRAULT Lise-45B 
148DROLET Nicole-44A 
150MOQUIN Ginette-45B 
156VEILLET Céline-45D 
157PAQUET Lise-45C 
161MOREL Marcel-44B 
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-45A 
166TREMBLAY Dominique-45D 
175BEAUREGARD Sylvain-46B 
178PYTHON Noé-46A 
180DESMEULES Louise-45C 
5SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-21A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-21A 
8TESSIER Samson-21A 
10ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu-21A 
19TOURNEDOUET Corentin-21B 
26OYONE Jean-Gilles-22A 
32DOCQUIER Daniel-22B 
33LACHANCE Jean-François-22A 
34THOMAS Luc-21A 
35MONTESINOS Michèle-22A 
39LACHKAR Jacques-21B 
40THOMAS Nicolas-21B 
41HOUILLON Gauthier-22A 
45DEHAUT François-22A 
47CLAIRON Isabelle-22A 
49JANIN Mathieu-23A 
51YACOUBIAN Garen-22B 
52GUEREL Jérôme-24A 
53BLONDEL Antoine-22B 
58PLANTE Gaétan-21B 
68BOUET Jean-Pascal-22A 
70MACBETH Monique-23A 
76HERNANDEZ Paul-24C 
77PROVOST Jean-23A 
79GANDY Marie-Hélène-21B 
85LAFORGE Marlene-22B 
94MOUILLON Baptiste-23B 
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-24B 
111DUQUETTE Nicole-24A 
115MUHLEMANN Doriane-24A 
119LESSARD Noëlla-24B 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
14COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
17BRENEZ YvesTop1AAvertissement
18CARO BernardTop1A 
20DESSARD GuyTop2A 
23GAGNON MaudeTop2A 
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
25GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
27BLISSON YvesTop1B 
28MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
29HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
30SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
31JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2AAvertissement
44SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
50DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
56DELOL FranckTop1B 
57ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
61ROUSSEAU AntoineTop1BAvertissement
65PARENT MichèleTop2B 
83HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B