Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 4

20. AELPQ+NGrejouer REJOUER

Top: PAGEL, 14B, 29 - Score = 29

Détail des négatifs du coup 20 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-21A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-21A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER Samson-21A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu-21A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
12VALENTIN Simon-41A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
14COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
17BRENEZ YvesTop1AAvertissement
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET Corentin-21B 
20DESSARD GuyTop2A 
21NOEL Marc-41B 
22BAUMANN Alain-112AAvertissement
23GAGNON MaudeTop2A 
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
25GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
26OYONE Jean-Gilles-22A 
27BLISSON YvesTop1B 
28MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
29HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
30SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
31JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
32DOCQUIER Daniel-22B 
33LACHANCE Jean-François-22A 
34THOMAS Luc-21A 
35MONTESINOS Michèle-22A 
36LAROCHE Irène-114A 
37CHARRON Pauline-114B 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
39LACHKAR Jacques-21B 
40THOMAS Nicolas-21B 
41HOUILLON Gauthier-22A 
42FAYE Abdou-42A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2AAvertissement
44SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
45DEHAUT François-22A 
46PETITJEAN Daniel-91A 
47CLAIRON Isabelle-22A 
48BEAUFORT Nicolas-44B 
49JANIN Mathieu-23A 
50DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
51YACOUBIAN Garen-22B 
52GUEREL Jérôme-24A 
53BLONDEL Antoine-22B 
54BLANCHARD Ginette-114A 
55EVRARD Francis-42A 
56DELOL FranckTop1B 
57ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
58PLANTE Gaétan-21B 
59DESBIENS Gisèle-43B 
60LARAMÉE Lyne-43B 
61ROUSSEAU AntoineTop1BAvertissement
62AUBRY Antonin-43A 
63TREMBLAY Robert-43A 
64ABAUL Aline-113BAvertissement
65PARENT MichèleTop2B 
66TREMBLAY Liette-44B 
67NEPVEU Joanne-43B 
68BOUET Jean-Pascal-22A 
69SAUVAGET Thomas-42A 
70MACBETH Monique-23A 
71VACHON Christine-44A 
72TRÉVILY Annie-112B 
73AUBRY Eliette-44A 
74EAST Laurette-44A 
75TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-43B 
76HERNANDEZ Paul-24C 
77PROVOST Jean-23A 
78FORGUES Marie-Andrée-42B 
79GANDY Marie-Hélène-21B 
80HUOT Christiane-115BAvertissement
81GONIN Clara-42A 
82COGGER Denis-44A 
83HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
84PROVENCHER Gaétane-44A 
85LAFORGE Marlene-22B 
86GAUVIN Serge-114B 
87BOUTIN Annette-114A 
88DUCHESNE Sylvie-44A 
89FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-43B 
90PRINCE Louise-113B 
91EL BERMILE Myriam-114D 
92SIMARD Line-113BAvertissement
93TRUDEL Christiane-44A 
94MOUILLON Baptiste-23B 
95STRAHM Françoise-44A 
96THÉRIAULT Flore-114B 
97BOULIANNE Lise-44A 
98CLIGNY Antoine-44A 
99BASTIEN Pierre-114A 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-114BAvertissement
101YERLY Enzo-114C 
102CAUCHON Gérard-43A 
103FRUTIG Julien-44B 
104GAGNÉ Danielle-114A 
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-24B 
106BERGERON Louise-94A 
107RACICOT Carmele-44C 
108CÔTÉ Benjamin-45C 
109MICHIELS Logan-43B 
110THOMIAS Armel-44B 
111DUQUETTE Nicole-24A 
112BISTER Michel-45D 
113NOËL Jean-Max-113A 
114BERNIER Claire-115B 
115MUHLEMANN Doriane-24A 
116KHOURY Nadine-95A 
117BISSON Francine-44A 
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-114D 
119LESSARD Noëlla-24B 
120GRONDIN Ginette-44B 
121LEBREUX Julienne-45B 
122EL-DIK Asma-294DZéro
123EID Carmen-117 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-115C 
125CARTIER Carmen-115C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-43A 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-45A 
128GUIRAUD Philippe-114A 
129RIOUX Gilbert-115D 
130LEDUC Denyse-44C 
131GILBERT Jeanine-43B 
132GUERIN Lara-116A 
133ST-AUBIN Monique-44C 
134LAPOINTE Rita-45A 
135OSTIGUY Ginette-45C 
136LESSARD Claudette-115BAvertissement
137SARSAR Ouarda-45C 
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-115A 
139CORNEAU Roger-46A 
140PAULHUS Sylvie-295BZéro
141FORGUES Valérie-115C 
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-115B 
143LABRECQUE Guy-44C 
144JOHNSON Louise-114B 
145VERRAULT Lise-45B 
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-114B 
147NEVEU Danielle-115C 
148DROLET Nicole-44A 
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-115A 
150MOQUIN Ginette-45B 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-115C 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-115A 
153HOULE Micheline B-115D 
154LAMOUR Patricia-114C 
155ST-PIERRE Francine-114C 
156VEILLET Céline-45D 
157PAQUET Lise-45C 
158DUFOUR Anne-115B 
159DEMERS Lucie-115C 
160MORANVILLE Claudine-115B 
161MOREL Marcel-44B 
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-45A 
163DELISLE Carolle-115BAvertissement
164GOSSELIN Françoise-114D 
165ROY Danièle-116A 
166TREMBLAY Dominique-45D 
167NADEAU Lise-115A 
168VERVILLE Francine-114D 
169BODART Carine-115A 
170CÔTÉ Renée-136A 
171POULIOT Diane-115D 
172FILLION Gaétan-116A 
173HUBERT Marion-116AAvertissement
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-116C 
175BEAUREGARD Sylvain-46B 
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-135D 
177LETARTE Huguette-116A 
178PYTHON Noé-46A 
179RENAUD France-116A 
180DESMEULES Louise-45C 
181BEAULIEU Céline-136B 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-115B 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-136B 
184LONGPRÉ Lise-116C 
185KESTEMAN Flore-116C 
186GAGNON Francine-116A