Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 4

21. NQ+DTZAUrejouer REJOUER

Top: QANUN, 12A, 40 - Score = 40

Détail des négatifs du coup 21 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-404BZéro
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-194B 
160MORANVILLE Claudine-185B 
120GRONDIN Ginette-144B 
167NADEAU Lise-145A 
185KESTEMAN Flore-146C 
107RACICOT Carmele-134C 
115MUHLEMANN Doriane-134A 
116KHOURY Nadine-135A 
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-134D 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-135C 
129RIOUX Gilbert-135D 
131GILBERT Jeanine-133B 
132GUERIN Lara-136A 
133ST-AUBIN Monique-134C 
137SARSAR Ouarda-135C 
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-135A 
140PAULHUS Sylvie-135B 
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-135B 
145VERRAULT Lise-135B 
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-135A 
169BODART Carine-135A 
171POULIOT Diane-135D 
172FILLION Gaétan-136AAvertissement
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-136C 
175BEAUREGARD Sylvain-136B 
186GAGNON Francine-136A 
184LONGPRÉ Lise-126C 
29HÉBERT Mario-101B 
60LARAMÉE Lyne-103B 
77PROVOST Jean-103A 
84PROVENCHER Gaétane-104A 
103FRUTIG Julien-104B 
122EL-DIK Asma-104D 
136LESSARD Claudette-105B 
143LABRECQUE Guy-104C 
144JOHNSON Louise-104B 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-105A 
154LAMOUR Patricia-104C 
164GOSSELIN Françoise-104D 
173HUBERT Marion-106A 
178PYTHON Noé-106A 
180DESMEULES Louise-105C 
5SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-21A 
8TESSIER Samson-21A 
17BRENEZ Yves-21A 
20DESSARD Guy-22A 
21NOEL Marc-21B 
22BAUMANN Alain-22A 
23GAGNON Maude-22A 
24RICOUR Stéphane-21B 
25GINGRAS Marielle-21A 
28MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-22A 
31JEFFREDO Claudie-21B 
32DOCQUIER Daniel-22B 
35MONTESINOS Michèle-22A 
36LAROCHE Irène-24A 
37CHARRON Pauline-24B 
41HOUILLON Gauthier-22A 
46PETITJEAN Daniel-21A 
47CLAIRON Isabelle-22A 
50DAIGLE Jean-21B 
51YACOUBIAN Garen-22B 
54BLANCHARD Ginette-24A 
57ALLAGNAT Alexis-24B 
59DESBIENS Gisèle-23B 
61ROUSSEAU Antoine-21B 
63TREMBLAY Robert-23A 
64ABAUL Aline-23B 
65PARENT Michèle-22B 
66TREMBLAY Liette-24B 
70MACBETH Monique-23A 
71VACHON Christine-24A 
74EAST Laurette-24AAvertissement
75TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-23BAvertissement
76HERNANDEZ Paul-24C 
78FORGUES Marie-Andrée-22B 
80HUOT Christiane-25B 
81GONIN Clara-22A 
82COGGER Denis-24A 
83HIMBER Jean-François-21B 
85LAFORGE Marlene-22B 
87BOUTIN Annette-24A 
88DUCHESNE Sylvie-24A 
89FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-23B 
90PRINCE Louise-23B 
92SIMARD Line-23B 
93TRUDEL Christiane-24A 
94MOUILLON Baptiste-23B 
95STRAHM Françoise-24A 
96THÉRIAULT Flore-24B 
97BOULIANNE Lise-24A 
98CLIGNY Antoine-24AAvertissement
99BASTIEN Pierre-24A 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-24B 
102CAUCHON Gérard-23A 
104GAGNÉ Danielle-24A 
106BERGERON Louise-24A 
109MICHIELS Logan-23B 
110THOMIAS Armel-24B 
111DUQUETTE Nicole-24A 
113NOËL Jean-Max-23A 
117BISSON Francine-24A 
119LESSARD Noëlla-24B 
121LEBREUX Julienne-25B 
123EID Carmen-27 
125CARTIER Carmen-25C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-23A 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-25A 
130LEDUC Denyse-24CAvertissement
134LAPOINTE Rita-25A 
135OSTIGUY Ginette-25C 
139CORNEAU Roger-26A 
141FORGUES Valérie-25C 
147NEVEU Danielle-25CAvertissement
148DROLET Nicole-24A 
150MOQUIN Ginette-25B 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-25C 
153HOULE Micheline B-25D 
155ST-PIERRE Francine-24C 
156VEILLET Céline-25D 
157PAQUET Lise-25C 
158DUFOUR Anne-25B 
159DEMERS Lucie-25C 
161MOREL Marcel-24B 
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-25A 
163DELISLE Carolle-25B 
165ROY Danièle-26A 
166TREMBLAY Dominique-25D 
168VERVILLE Francine-24D 
170CÔTÉ Renée-26A 
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-25D 
177LETARTE Huguette-26A 
179RENAUD France-26A 
181BEAULIEU Céline-26B 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-25B 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-26BPénalité
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
12VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
14COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
26OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
27BLISSON YvesTop1B 
30SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
33LACHANCE Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
34THOMAS LucTop1A 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
39LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
40THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
42FAYE AbdouTop2A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
44SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
45DEHAUT FrançoisTop2A 
48BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
49JANIN MathieuTop3A 
52GUEREL JérômeTop4A 
53BLONDEL AntoineTop2B 
55EVRARD FrancisTop2A 
56DELOL FranckTop1B 
58PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
62AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
67NEPVEU JoanneTop3B 
68BOUET Jean-PascalTop2A 
69SAUVAGET ThomasTop2A 
72TRÉVILY AnnieTop2B 
73AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
79GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
86GAUVIN SergeTop4B 
91EL BERMILE MyriamTop4D 
101YERLY EnzoTop4C 
108CÔTÉ BenjaminTop5C 
112BISTER MichelTop5D 
114BERNIER ClaireTop5B 
128GUIRAUD PhilippeTop4A