Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 4

21. NQ+DTZAUrejouer REJOUER

Top: QANUN, 12A, 40 - Score = 40

Détail des négatifs du coup 21 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-21A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER Samson-21A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
12VALENTIN SimonTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
14COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
17BRENEZ Yves-21A 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
20DESSARD Guy-22A 
21NOEL Marc-21B 
22BAUMANN Alain-22A 
23GAGNON Maude-22A 
24RICOUR Stéphane-21B 
25GINGRAS Marielle-21A 
26OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
27BLISSON YvesTop1B 
28MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-22A 
29HÉBERT Mario-101B 
30SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
31JEFFREDO Claudie-21B 
32DOCQUIER Daniel-22B 
33LACHANCE Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
34THOMAS LucTop1A 
35MONTESINOS Michèle-22A 
36LAROCHE Irène-24A 
37CHARRON Pauline-24B 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
39LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
40THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
41HOUILLON Gauthier-22A 
42FAYE AbdouTop2A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
44SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
45DEHAUT FrançoisTop2A 
46PETITJEAN Daniel-21A 
47CLAIRON Isabelle-22A 
48BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
49JANIN MathieuTop3A 
50DAIGLE Jean-21B 
51YACOUBIAN Garen-22B 
52GUEREL JérômeTop4A 
53BLONDEL AntoineTop2B 
54BLANCHARD Ginette-24A 
55EVRARD FrancisTop2A 
56DELOL FranckTop1B 
57ALLAGNAT Alexis-24B 
58PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
59DESBIENS Gisèle-23B 
60LARAMÉE Lyne-103B 
61ROUSSEAU Antoine-21B 
62AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
63TREMBLAY Robert-23A 
64ABAUL Aline-23B 
65PARENT Michèle-22B 
66TREMBLAY Liette-24B 
67NEPVEU JoanneTop3B 
68BOUET Jean-PascalTop2A 
69SAUVAGET ThomasTop2A 
70MACBETH Monique-23A 
71VACHON Christine-24A 
72TRÉVILY AnnieTop2B 
73AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
74EAST Laurette-24AAvertissement
75TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-23BAvertissement
76HERNANDEZ Paul-24C 
77PROVOST Jean-103A 
78FORGUES Marie-Andrée-22B 
79GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
80HUOT Christiane-25B 
81GONIN Clara-22A 
82COGGER Denis-24A 
83HIMBER Jean-François-21B 
84PROVENCHER Gaétane-104A 
85LAFORGE Marlene-22B 
86GAUVIN SergeTop4B 
87BOUTIN Annette-24A 
88DUCHESNE Sylvie-24A 
89FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-23B 
90PRINCE Louise-23B 
91EL BERMILE MyriamTop4D 
92SIMARD Line-23B 
93TRUDEL Christiane-24A 
94MOUILLON Baptiste-23B 
95STRAHM Françoise-24A 
96THÉRIAULT Flore-24B 
97BOULIANNE Lise-24A 
98CLIGNY Antoine-24AAvertissement
99BASTIEN Pierre-24A 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-24B 
101YERLY EnzoTop4C 
102CAUCHON Gérard-23A 
103FRUTIG Julien-104B 
104GAGNÉ Danielle-24A 
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-404BZéro
106BERGERON Louise-24A 
107RACICOT Carmele-134C 
108CÔTÉ BenjaminTop5C 
109MICHIELS Logan-23B 
110THOMIAS Armel-24B 
111DUQUETTE Nicole-24A 
112BISTER MichelTop5D 
113NOËL Jean-Max-23A 
114BERNIER ClaireTop5B 
115MUHLEMANN Doriane-134A 
116KHOURY Nadine-135A 
117BISSON Francine-24A 
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-134D 
119LESSARD Noëlla-24B 
120GRONDIN Ginette-144B 
121LEBREUX Julienne-25B 
122EL-DIK Asma-104D 
123EID Carmen-27 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-135C 
125CARTIER Carmen-25C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-23A 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-25A 
128GUIRAUD PhilippeTop4A 
129RIOUX Gilbert-135D 
130LEDUC Denyse-24CAvertissement
131GILBERT Jeanine-133B 
132GUERIN Lara-136A 
133ST-AUBIN Monique-134C 
134LAPOINTE Rita-25A 
135OSTIGUY Ginette-25C 
136LESSARD Claudette-105B 
137SARSAR Ouarda-135C 
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-135A 
139CORNEAU Roger-26A 
140PAULHUS Sylvie-135B 
141FORGUES Valérie-25C 
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-135B 
143LABRECQUE Guy-104C 
144JOHNSON Louise-104B 
145VERRAULT Lise-135B 
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-194B 
147NEVEU Danielle-25CAvertissement
148DROLET Nicole-24A 
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-135A 
150MOQUIN Ginette-25B 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-25C 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-105A 
153HOULE Micheline B-25D 
154LAMOUR Patricia-104C 
155ST-PIERRE Francine-24C 
156VEILLET Céline-25D 
157PAQUET Lise-25C 
158DUFOUR Anne-25B 
159DEMERS Lucie-25C 
160MORANVILLE Claudine-185B 
161MOREL Marcel-24B 
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-25A 
163DELISLE Carolle-25B 
164GOSSELIN Françoise-104D 
165ROY Danièle-26A 
166TREMBLAY Dominique-25D 
167NADEAU Lise-145A 
168VERVILLE Francine-24D 
169BODART Carine-135A 
170CÔTÉ Renée-26A 
171POULIOT Diane-135D 
172FILLION Gaétan-136AAvertissement
173HUBERT Marion-106A 
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-136C 
175BEAUREGARD Sylvain-136B 
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-25D 
177LETARTE Huguette-26A 
178PYTHON Noé-106A 
179RENAUD France-26A 
180DESMEULES Louise-105C 
181BEAULIEU Céline-26B 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-25B 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-26BPénalité
184LONGPRÉ Lise-126C 
185KESTEMAN Flore-146C 
186GAGNON Francine-136A