Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 4

Classement de la partie après le coup 22 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).RICHARDS NigelTop
1. (table 2).SANTI RomainTop
1. (table 3).EGGERMONT LouisTop
1. (table 4).DELAFONTAINE HugoTop
1. (table 7).FORTIN GuillaumeTop
1. (table 9).LAMA EugèneTop
1. (table 13).DELANOE SullivanTop
1. (table 38).BOVET DavidTop
9 (table 15).BÉDARD François-1
10 (table 6).JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-2
10. (table 11).BRUYERE Marc-2
10. (table 14).COUSTILLAS Christian-2
10. (table 24).RICOUR Stéphane-2
10. (table 44).SEIXAS Roberto-2
15 (table 40).THOMAS Nicolas-3
16 (table 5).SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-4
16. (table 18).CARO Bernard-4
16. (table 28).MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-4
16. (table 34).THOMAS Luc-4
16. (table 49).JANIN Mathieu-4
16. (table 58).PLANTE Gaétan-4
22 (table 8).TESSIER Samson-5
23 (table 19).TOURNEDOUET Corentin-6
23. (table 25).GINGRAS Marielle-6
23. (table 39).LACHKAR Jacques-6
23. (table 41).HOUILLON Gauthier-6
23. (table 56).DELOL Franck-6
28 (table 48).BEAUFORT Nicolas-9
29 (table 23).GAGNON Maude-10
29. (table 27).BLISSON Yves-10
29. (table 42).FAYE Abdou-10
32 (table 83).HIMBER Jean-François-12
33 (table 55).EVRARD Francis-13
34 (table 16).ADJOVI François-Xavier-14
35 (table 10).ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu-15
35. (table 29).HÉBERT Mario-15
35. (table 30).SPRINGER Robert-15
35. (table 43).MPAGA RETENO Belphégore-15
35. (table 79).GANDY Marie-Hélène-15
40 (table 31).JEFFREDO Claudie-16
40. (table 57).ALLAGNAT Alexis-16
42 (table 68).BOUET Jean-Pascal-17
43 (table 21).NOEL Marc-19
44 (table 26).OYONE Jean-Gilles-20
44. (table 65).PARENT Michèle-20
44. (table 81).GONIN Clara-20
47 (table 22).BAUMANN Alain-21
48 (table 17).BRENEZ Yves-22
48. (table 50).DAIGLE Jean-22
50 (table 109).MICHIELS Logan-23
51 (table 69).SAUVAGET Thomas-24
52 (table 52).GUEREL Jérôme-25
52. (table 94).MOUILLON Baptiste-25
54 (table 45).DEHAUT François-26
55 (table 75).TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-27
55. (table 98).CLIGNY Antoine-27
57 (table 62).AUBRY Antonin-30
58 (table 35).MONTESINOS Michèle-32
59 (table 47).CLAIRON Isabelle-33
59. (table 51).YACOUBIAN Garen-33
59. (table 87).BOUTIN Annette-33
62 (table 33).LACHANCE Jean-François-35
63 (table 114).BERNIER Claire-36
64 (table 46).PETITJEAN Daniel-37
64. (table 89).FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-37
66 (table 61).ROUSSEAU Antoine-38
67 (table 102).CAUCHON Gérard-40
68 (table 20).DESSARD Guy-41
68. (table 88).DUCHESNE Sylvie-41
68. (table 111).DUQUETTE Nicole-41
68. (table 119).LESSARD Noëlla-41
72 (table 112).BISTER Michel-42
72. (table 126).GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-42
74 (table 95).STRAHM Françoise-45
74. (table 103).FRUTIG Julien-45
76 (table 63).TREMBLAY Robert-48
77 (table 115).MUHLEMANN Doriane-49
78 (table 117).BISSON Francine-51
79 (table 78).FORGUES Marie-Andrée-52
79. (table 150).MOQUIN Ginette-52
81 (table 32).DOCQUIER Daniel-53
81. (table 67).NEPVEU Joanne-53
81. (table 70).MACBETH Monique-53
84 (table 71).VACHON Christine-54
84. (table 72).TRÉVILY Annie-54
84. (table 148).DROLET Nicole-54
87 (table 77).PROVOST Jean-55
87. (table 93).TRUDEL Christiane-55
89 (table 64).ABAUL Aline-56
90 (table 97).BOULIANNE Lise-57
90. (table 99).BASTIEN Pierre-57
92 (table 110).THOMIAS Armel-58
93 (table 59).DESBIENS Gisèle-59
94 (table 73).AUBRY Eliette-60
94. (table 131).GILBERT Jeanine-60
96 (table 106).BERGERON Louise-61
97 (table 85).LAFORGE Marlene-62
98 (table 90).PRINCE Louise-63
99 (table 104).GAGNÉ Danielle-65
100 (table 113).NOËL Jean-Max-66
100. (table 182).LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-66
102 (table 107).RACICOT Carmele-67
103 (table 128).GUIRAUD Philippe-68
104 (table 82).COGGER Denis-69
104. (table 144).JOHNSON Louise-69
106 (table 91).EL BERMILE Myriam-70
107 (table 12).VALENTIN Simon-71
107. (table 80).HUOT Christiane-71
109 (table 60).LARAMÉE Lyne-75
109. (table 92).SIMARD Line-75
109. (table 152).LEVESQUE Hélène-75
112 (table 151).LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-76
113 (table 96).THÉRIAULT Flore-77
113. (table 138).DEHAEMERS Marianne-77
113. (table 168).VERVILLE Francine-77
116 (table 108).CÔTÉ Benjamin-78
117 (table 101).YERLY Enzo-79
118 (table 76).HERNANDEZ Paul-80
119 (table 36).LAROCHE Irène-81
119. (table 74).EAST Laurette-81
121 (table 66).TREMBLAY Liette-84
122 (table 121).LEBREUX Julienne-85
122. (table 123).EID Carmen-85
122. (table 180).DESMEULES Louise-85
125 (table 137).SARSAR Ouarda-86
126 (table 118).FONTAINE Gyslaine-87
126. (table 120).GRONDIN Ginette-87
126. (table 127).PELLETIER Jacqueline-87
126. (table 141).FORGUES Valérie-87
130 (table 149).SIMONNEAU Nicole-88
131 (table 133).ST-AUBIN Monique-89
131. (table 163).DELISLE Carolle-89
133 (table 37).CHARRON Pauline-95
133. (table 135).OSTIGUY Ginette-95
135 (table 54).BLANCHARD Ginette-96
135. (table 157).PAQUET Lise-96
137 (table 166).TREMBLAY Dominique-97
138 (table 53).BLONDEL Antoine-98
138. (table 167).NADEAU Lise-98
140 (table 84).PROVENCHER Gaétane-99
141 (table 100).DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-100
142 (table 105).NEBLAI Jocelyne-101
143 (table 86).GAUVIN Serge-102
143. (table 122).EL-DIK Asma-102
143. (table 146).FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-102
146 (table 161).MOREL Marcel-104
147 (table 116).KHOURY Nadine-109
147. (table 155).ST-PIERRE Francine-109
149 (table 164).GOSSELIN Françoise-110
150 (table 160).MORANVILLE Claudine-111
150. (table 177).LETARTE Huguette-111
150. (table 178).PYTHON Noé-111
153 (table 129).RIOUX Gilbert-112
154 (table 169).BODART Carine-113
155 (table 136).LESSARD Claudette-114
155. (table 158).DUFOUR Anne-114
157 (table 124).LAFERRIÈRE Lise-115
158 (table 154).LAMOUR Patricia-117
158. (table 171).POULIOT Diane-117
160 (table 139).CORNEAU Roger-120
160. (table 162).FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-120
162 (table 142).BEAUDOIN Christiane-123
163 (table 145).VERRAULT Lise-126
163. (table 156).VEILLET Céline-126
165 (table 125).CARTIER Carmen-131
165. (table 143).LABRECQUE Guy-131
167 (table 175).BEAUREGARD Sylvain-132
168 (table 153).HOULE Micheline B-133
169 (table 174).CONSTANTIN Olivier-134
170 (table 165).ROY Danièle-136
170. (table 176).DUCHAINE Jocelyne-136
172 (table 140).PAULHUS Sylvie-139
173 (table 173).HUBERT Marion-140
174 (table 159).DEMERS Lucie-143
174. (table 181).BEAULIEU Céline-143
176 (table 172).FILLION Gaétan-144
177 (table 183).KESTEMAN Ismaël-148
178 (table 147).NEVEU Danielle-151
179 (table 170).CÔTÉ Renée-155
180 (table 130).LEDUC Denyse-158
181 (table 134).LAPOINTE Rita-159
182 (table 186).GAGNON Francine-181
183 (table 132).GUERIN Lara-190
184 (table 179).RENAUD France-231
185 (table 184).LONGPRÉ Lise-244
186 (table 185).KESTEMAN Flore-267