Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 4

22. DTZ+SRMErejouer REJOUER

Top: DRAVERIEZ, M6, 46 - Score = 46

Détail des négatifs du coup 22 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
12VALENTIN Simon-461AZéro
184LONGPRÉ Lise-296C 
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-185D 
165ROY Danièle-146A 
175BEAUREGARD Sylvain-146B 
178PYTHON Noé-146A 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-146B 
185KESTEMAN Flore-146C 
186GAGNON Francine-146A 
17BRENEZ Yves-131A 
36LAROCHE Irène-134A 
37CHARRON Pauline-134B 
51YACOUBIAN Garen-132B 
53BLONDEL Antoine-132B 
54BLANCHARD Ginette-134A 
59DESBIENS Gisèle-133B 
62AUBRY Antonin-133A 
66TREMBLAY Liette-134B 
70MACBETH Monique-133A 
71VACHON Christine-134A 
74EAST Laurette-134A 
76HERNANDEZ Paul-134C 
77PROVOST Jean-133A 
78FORGUES Marie-Andrée-132B 
80HUOT Christiane-135B 
82COGGER Denis-134A 
84PROVENCHER Gaétane-134A 
85LAFORGE Marlene-132B 
86GAUVIN Serge-134B 
87BOUTIN Annette-134A 
88DUCHESNE Sylvie-134A 
91EL BERMILE Myriam-134D 
92SIMARD Line-133B 
96THÉRIAULT Flore-134B 
99BASTIEN Pierre-134A 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-134B 
101YERLY Enzo-134C 
102CAUCHON Gérard-133A 
103FRUTIG Julien-134B 
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-134B 
106BERGERON Louise-134A 
107RACICOT Carmele-134C 
108CÔTÉ Benjamin-135C 
110THOMIAS Armel-134B 
113NOËL Jean-Max-133A 
115MUHLEMANN Doriane-134A 
116KHOURY Nadine-135A 
117BISSON Francine-134A 
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-134D 
120GRONDIN Ginette-134B 
121LEBREUX Julienne-135B 
123EID Carmen-137 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-135C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-133A 
128GUIRAUD Philippe-134A 
129RIOUX Gilbert-135D 
130LEDUC Denyse-134C 
131GILBERT Jeanine-133B 
132GUERIN Lara-136A 
133ST-AUBIN Monique-134C 
134LAPOINTE Rita-135A 
135OSTIGUY Ginette-135C 
136LESSARD Claudette-135B 
137SARSAR Ouarda-135C 
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-135A 
139CORNEAU Roger-136AAvertissement
140PAULHUS Sylvie-135B 
141FORGUES Valérie-135C 
145VERRAULT Lise-135B 
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-134B 
147NEVEU Danielle-135C 
148DROLET Nicole-134A 
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-135A 
150MOQUIN Ginette-135B 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-135C 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-135A 
153HOULE Micheline B-135D 
154LAMOUR Patricia-134C 
155ST-PIERRE Francine-134C 
156VEILLET Céline-135DAvertissement
157PAQUET Lise-135C 
158DUFOUR Anne-135B 
159DEMERS Lucie-135C 
161MOREL Marcel-134B 
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-135A 
163DELISLE Carolle-135B 
164GOSSELIN Françoise-134D 
166TREMBLAY Dominique-135D 
167NADEAU Lise-135A 
168VERVILLE Francine-134D 
169BODART Carine-135A 
170CÔTÉ Renée-136A 
171POULIOT Diane-135D 
172FILLION Gaétan-136A 
173HUBERT Marion-136A 
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-136C 
177LETARTE Huguette-136A 
179RENAUD France-136A 
180DESMEULES Louise-135C 
181BEAULIEU Céline-136B 
20DESSARD Guy-112A 
21NOEL Marc-111B 
30SPRINGER Robert-111B 
31JEFFREDO Claudie-111B 
45DEHAUT François-112A 
46PETITJEAN Daniel-111A 
60LARAMÉE Lyne-113B 
64ABAUL Aline-113B 
65PARENT Michèle-112BAvertissement
72TRÉVILY Annie-112B 
75TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-113B 
79GANDY Marie-Hélène-111B 
90PRINCE Louise-113B 
93TRUDEL Christiane-114A 
95STRAHM Françoise-114A 
97BOULIANNE Lise-114A 
98CLIGNY Antoine-114A 
111DUQUETTE Nicole-114A 
112BISTER Michel-115D 
122EL-DIK Asma-114D 
125CARTIER Carmen-115C 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-115A 
144JOHNSON Louise-114B 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-115B 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
14COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
22BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
23GAGNON MaudeTop2A 
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
25GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
26OYONE Jean-GillesTop2A 
27BLISSON YvesTop1B 
28MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
29HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
32DOCQUIER DanielTop2B 
33LACHANCE Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
34THOMAS LucTop1A 
35MONTESINOS MichèleTop2A 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
39LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
40THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
41HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
42FAYE AbdouTop2A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
44SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
47CLAIRON IsabelleTop2A 
48BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
49JANIN MathieuTop3A 
50DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
52GUEREL JérômeTop4A 
55EVRARD FrancisTop2A 
56DELOL FranckTop1B 
57ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
58PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
61ROUSSEAU AntoineTop1B 
63TREMBLAY RobertTop3A 
67NEPVEU JoanneTop3B 
68BOUET Jean-PascalTop2A 
69SAUVAGET ThomasTop2A 
73AUBRY ElietteTop4A 
81GONIN ClaraTop2A 
83HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
89FRANCAIS Marie-FrançoiseTop3B 
94MOUILLON BaptisteTop3B 
104GAGNÉ DanielleTop4A 
109MICHIELS LoganTop3B 
114BERNIER ClaireTop5B 
119LESSARD NoëllaTop4B 
142BEAUDOIN ChristianeTop5B 
143LABRECQUE GuyTop4C 
160MORANVILLE ClaudineTop5B