Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 4

3. RONDUAMrejouer REJOUER

Top: MOUTARD, D2, 22 - Score = 22

Détail des négatifs du coup 3 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
37CHARRON Pauline-224BZéro
54BLANCHARD Ginette-224AZéro
63TREMBLAY Robert-223AZéro
64ABAUL Aline-223BZéro
66TREMBLAY Liette-224BZéro
73AUBRY Eliette-224AZéro
80HUOT Christiane-225BZéro
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-224BZéro
131GILBERT Jeanine-223BZéro
140PAULHUS Sylvie-225BZéro
154LAMOUR Patricia-224CZéro
156VEILLET Céline-225DZéro
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-225AZéro
181BEAULIEU Céline-226BZéro
179RENAUD France-146A 
163DELISLE Carolle-105B 
150MOQUIN Ginette-95B 
166TREMBLAY Dominique-95D 
170CÔTÉ Renée-96AAvertissement
171POULIOT Diane-95D 
173HUBERT Marion-96A 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-96B 
185KESTEMAN Flore-96C 
121LEBREUX Julienne-85B 
143LABRECQUE Guy-84C 
160MORANVILLE Claudine-85B 
165ROY Danièle-86A 
172FILLION Gaétan-86AAvertissement
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-75B 
17BRENEZ Yves-61A 
75TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-63B 
93TRUDEL Christiane-64A 
96THÉRIAULT Flore-64B 
97BOULIANNE Lise-64A 
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-64B 
115MUHLEMANN Doriane-64A 
117BISSON Francine-64A 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-65C 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-65A 
135OSTIGUY Ginette-65C 
144JOHNSON Louise-64BAvertissement
145VERRAULT Lise-65B 
147NEVEU Danielle-65C 
153HOULE Micheline B-65D 
159DEMERS Lucie-65C 
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-66C 
175BEAUREGARD Sylvain-66B 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-65B 
186GAGNON Francine-66A 
22BAUMANN Alain-52A 
130LEDUC Denyse-54C 
167NADEAU Lise-55AAvertissement
177LETARTE Huguette-56A 
47CLAIRON Isabelle-42A 
67NEPVEU Joanne-43B 
84PROVENCHER Gaétane-44A 
85LAFORGE Marlene-42B 
86GAUVIN Serge-44B 
87BOUTIN Annette-44A 
98CLIGNY Antoine-44A 
101YERLY Enzo-44C 
107RACICOT Carmele-44C 
110THOMIAS Armel-44B 
111DUQUETTE Nicole-44A 
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-44D 
132GUERIN Lara-46A 
133ST-AUBIN Monique-44C 
134LAPOINTE Rita-45A 
136LESSARD Claudette-45B 
139CORNEAU Roger-46A 
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-44B 
148DROLET Nicole-44A 
180DESMEULES Louise-45C 
19TOURNEDOUET Corentin-31B 
20DESSARD Guy-32AAvertissement
27BLISSON Yves-31BAvertissement
29HÉBERT Mario-31B 
32DOCQUIER Daniel-32B 
71VACHON Christine-34A 
72TRÉVILY Annie-32B 
74EAST Laurette-34A 
77PROVOST Jean-33A 
82COGGER Denis-34A 
90PRINCE Louise-33B 
99BASTIEN Pierre-34A 
102CAUCHON Gérard-33A 
108CÔTÉ Benjamin-35C 
112BISTER Michel-35D 
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-35A 
141FORGUES Valérie-35C 
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-35A 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-35C 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-35AAvertissement
155ST-PIERRE Francine-34C 
157PAQUET Lise-35C 
158DUFOUR Anne-35B 
161MOREL Marcel-34B 
164GOSSELIN Françoise-34D 
25GINGRAS Marielle-21A 
48BEAUFORT Nicolas-24B 
53BLONDEL Antoine-22B 
70MACBETH Monique-23A 
79GANDY Marie-Hélène-21B 
83HIMBER Jean-François-21B 
88DUCHESNE Sylvie-24A 
91EL BERMILE Myriam-24D 
92SIMARD Line-23B 
94MOUILLON Baptiste-23B 
103FRUTIG Julien-24B 
104GAGNÉ Danielle-24A 
106BERGERON Louise-24A 
113NOËL Jean-Max-23A 
116KHOURY Nadine-25A 
122EL-DIK Asma-24D 
123EID Carmen-27 
125CARTIER Carmen-25C 
128GUIRAUD Philippe-24A 
129RIOUX Gilbert-25D 
137SARSAR Ouarda-25C 
168VERVILLE Francine-24D 
169BODART Carine-25AAvertissement
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-25DAvertissement
178PYTHON Noé-26A 
10ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu-11A 
11BRUYERE Marc-11A 
12VALENTIN Simon-11A 
14COUSTILLAS Christian-11A 
16ADJOVI François-Xavier-11B 
23GAGNON Maude-12A 
26OYONE Jean-Gilles-12A 
28MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-12A 
33LACHANCE Jean-François-12A 
34THOMAS Luc-11A 
44SEIXAS Roberto-12A 
45DEHAUT François-12A 
46PETITJEAN Daniel-11A 
49JANIN Mathieu-13A 
50DAIGLE Jean-11B 
51YACOUBIAN Garen-12B 
56DELOL Franck-11B 
60LARAMÉE Lyne-13B 
65PARENT Michèle-12B 
78FORGUES Marie-Andrée-12B 
81GONIN Clara-12A 
119LESSARD Noëlla-14B 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
21NOEL MarcTop1B 
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
30SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
31JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
35MONTESINOS MichèleTop2A 
36LAROCHE IrèneTop4A 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
39LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
40THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
41HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
42FAYE AbdouTop2A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
52GUEREL JérômeTop4A 
55EVRARD FrancisTop2A 
57ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
58PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
59DESBIENS GisèleTop3B 
61ROUSSEAU AntoineTop1B 
62AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
68BOUET Jean-PascalTop2A 
69SAUVAGET ThomasTop2A 
76HERNANDEZ PaulTop4C 
89FRANCAIS Marie-FrançoiseTop3B 
95STRAHM FrançoiseTop4A 
109MICHIELS LoganTop3B 
114BERNIER ClaireTop5B 
120GRONDIN GinetteTop4B 
126GUILLEMETTE PierretteTop3A 
184LONGPRÉ LiseTop6C