Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 4

4. N+BEEECErejouer REJOUER

Top: MECENEE, 3H, 22 - Score = 22

Détail des négatifs du coup 4 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
141FORGUES Valérie-225CZéro
159DEMERS Lucie-225CZéro
173HUBERT Marion-226AZéro
164GOSSELIN Françoise-74D 
47CLAIRON Isabelle-52A 
104GAGNÉ Danielle-44AAvertissement
163DELISLE Carolle-45B 
32DOCQUIER Daniel-32B 
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-35B 
186GAGNON Francine-36A 
36LAROCHE Irène-24A 
37CHARRON Pauline-24B 
51YACOUBIAN Garen-22B 
53BLONDEL Antoine-22B 
59DESBIENS Gisèle-23B 
63TREMBLAY Robert-23A 
66TREMBLAY Liette-24B 
67NEPVEU Joanne-23B 
70MACBETH Monique-23A 
73AUBRY Eliette-24A 
74EAST Laurette-24A 
76HERNANDEZ Paul-24CAvertissement
77PROVOST Jean-23A 
80HUOT Christiane-25B 
84PROVENCHER Gaétane-24A 
85LAFORGE Marlene-22B 
90PRINCE Louise-23B 
91EL BERMILE Myriam-24D 
93TRUDEL Christiane-24A 
96THÉRIAULT Flore-24B 
97BOULIANNE Lise-24A 
99BASTIEN Pierre-24A 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-24B 
102CAUCHON Gérard-23A 
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-24B 
106BERGERON Louise-24A 
107RACICOT Carmele-24C 
108CÔTÉ Benjamin-25C 
110THOMIAS Armel-24B 
112BISTER Michel-25D 
114BERNIER Claire-25B 
116KHOURY Nadine-25A 
117BISSON Francine-24AAvertissement
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-24D 
121LEBREUX Julienne-25B 
122EL-DIK Asma-24D 
123EID Carmen-27 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-25C 
125CARTIER Carmen-25C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-23A 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-25A 
129RIOUX Gilbert-25D 
130LEDUC Denyse-24C 
131GILBERT Jeanine-23B 
132GUERIN Lara-26A 
134LAPOINTE Rita-25A 
135OSTIGUY Ginette-25C 
136LESSARD Claudette-25B 
137SARSAR Ouarda-25C 
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-25A 
139CORNEAU Roger-26A 
140PAULHUS Sylvie-25B 
143LABRECQUE Guy-24C 
144JOHNSON Louise-24B 
145VERRAULT Lise-25B 
147NEVEU Danielle-25C 
148DROLET Nicole-24A 
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-25A 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-25C 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-25A 
153HOULE Micheline B-25D 
155ST-PIERRE Francine-24C 
156VEILLET Céline-25D 
157PAQUET Lise-25C 
158DUFOUR Anne-25B 
160MORANVILLE Claudine-25B 
161MOREL Marcel-24BAvertissement
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-25A 
165ROY Danièle-26A 
166TREMBLAY Dominique-25D 
167NADEAU Lise-25A 
168VERVILLE Francine-24D 
169BODART Carine-25A 
170CÔTÉ Renée-26A 
171POULIOT Diane-25D 
172FILLION Gaétan-26A 
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-26CAvertissement
175BEAUREGARD Sylvain-26B 
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-25D 
178PYTHON Noé-26A 
179RENAUD France-26AAvertissement
180DESMEULES Louise-25C 
181BEAULIEU Céline-26B 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-25B 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-26B 
184LONGPRÉ Lise-26C 
185KESTEMAN Flore-26C 
8TESSIER Samson-11A 
11BRUYERE Marc-11A 
12VALENTIN Simon-11A 
14COUSTILLAS Christian-11A 
15BÉDARD François-11A 
16ADJOVI François-Xavier-11B 
20DESSARD Guy-12A 
21NOEL Marc-11B 
22BAUMANN Alain-12A 
25GINGRAS Marielle-11A 
26OYONE Jean-Gilles-12A 
27BLISSON Yves-11B 
31JEFFREDO Claudie-11B 
33LACHANCE Jean-François-12A 
35MONTESINOS Michèle-12A 
39LACHKAR Jacques-11B 
40THOMAS Nicolas-11B 
42FAYE Abdou-12A 
46PETITJEAN Daniel-11A 
50DAIGLE Jean-11B 
54BLANCHARD Ginette-14A 
56DELOL Franck-11B 
60LARAMÉE Lyne-13B 
61ROUSSEAU Antoine-11B 
65PARENT Michèle-12B 
68BOUET Jean-Pascal-12A 
69SAUVAGET Thomas-12A 
72TRÉVILY Annie-12B 
75TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-13B 
78FORGUES Marie-Andrée-12B 
82COGGER Denis-14A 
83HIMBER Jean-François-11B 
86GAUVIN Serge-14B 
87BOUTIN Annette-14A 
88DUCHESNE Sylvie-14A 
89FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-13B 
92SIMARD Line-13B 
95STRAHM Françoise-14A 
103FRUTIG Julien-14B 
109MICHIELS Logan-13B 
111DUQUETTE Nicole-14A 
115MUHLEMANN Doriane-14A 
119LESSARD Noëlla-14B 
120GRONDIN Ginette-14BAvertissement
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-14B 
150MOQUIN Ginette-15B 
154LAMOUR Patricia-14C 
177LETARTE Huguette-16A 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
17BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
23GAGNON MaudeTop2A 
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1BAvertissement
28MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
29HÉBERT MarioTop1BAvertissement
30SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
34THOMAS LucTop1A 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
41HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
44SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
45DEHAUT FrançoisTop2A 
48BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
49JANIN MathieuTop3A 
52GUEREL JérômeTop4AAvertissement
55EVRARD FrancisTop2A 
57ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
58PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
62AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
64ABAUL AlineTop3B 
71VACHON ChristineTop4A 
79GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
81GONIN ClaraTop2A 
94MOUILLON BaptisteTop3B 
98CLIGNY AntoineTop4A 
101YERLY EnzoTop4C 
113NOËL Jean-MaxTop3A 
128GUIRAUD PhilippeTop4A 
133ST-AUBIN MoniqueTop4C